Landesliga Nord Ost

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. ATSV Erlangen 16 13 3 0 41 52 : 11 42
2. TSV Buch 16 9 6 1 19 37 : 18 33
3. TSV Neudrossenfeld 16 9 3 4 14 32 : 18 30
4. 1. SC Feucht 14 8 4 2 18 31 : 13 28
5. SG Quelle Fürth 14 8 3 3 11 30 : 19 27
6. SV Memmelsdorf 15 8 3 4 10 36 : 26 27
7. TSV Sonnefeld 16 7 3 6 -7 27 : 34 24
8. SC 4 Schwabach 15 6 2 7 1 34 : 33 20
9. SV Mitterteich 15 6 2 7 -1 19 : 20 20
10. SV Friesen 16 6 2 8 -15 21 : 36 20
11. SpVgg Selbitz 16 4 6 6 0 26 : 26 18
12. 1. FC Lichtenfels 16 4 5 7 -3 27 : 30 17
13. ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. 14 4 3 7 -5 24 : 29 15
14. FSV Bayreuth 15 4 3 8 -10 28 : 38 15
15. SpVgg Bayreuth II 16 3 6 7 -17 18 : 35 15
16. SpVgg Erlangen 16 4 2 10 -16 18 : 34 14
17. VfL Frohnlach 16 3 2 11 -23 21 : 44 11
18. Baiersdorfer SV 16 1 6 9 -17 24 : 41 9

16. Spieltag

 
    TSV Buch – 1. FC Lichtenfels 3:3    
    SpVgg Erlangen – SpVgg Bayreuth II 1:3    
    SC 4 Schwabach – SpVgg Selbitz 0:0    
    SV Mitterteich – Baiersdorfer SV 4:1    
    TSV Sonnefeld – 1. SC Feucht 3:1    
    SV Memmelsdorf – SV Friesen 6:2    
    ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. – FSV Bayreuth 4:3    
    SG Quelle Fürth – VfL Frohnlach 2:2    
    TSV Neudrossenfeld – ATSV Erlangen 0:0    

15. Spieltag

 
    TSV Buch – SpVgg Erlangen 5:1    
    ATSV Erlangen – 1. FC Lichtenfels 2:1    
    VfL Frohnlach – TSV Neudrossenfeld 0:3    
    SV Friesen – ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. 3:2    
    Baiersdorfer SV – TSV Sonnefeld 1:4    
    SpVgg Selbitz – SV Mitterteich 1:1    
    SpVgg Bayreuth II – SC 4 Schwabach 0:3    

14. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Lichtenfels – VfL Frohnlach 1:3    
    ATSV Erlangen – TSV Buch 3:3    
    SC 4 Schwabach – SpVgg Erlangen 2:0    
    SV Mitterteich – SpVgg Bayreuth II 1:1    
    TSV Sonnefeld – SpVgg Selbitz 3:2    
    SV Memmelsdorf – Baiersdorfer SV 3:3    
    SG Quelle Fürth – SV Friesen 5:0    
    TSV Neudrossenfeld – FSV Bayreuth 4:1    

13. Spieltag

 
    TSV Buch – SC 4 Schwabach 3:2    
    SpVgg Erlangen – SV Mitterteich 0:2    
    VfL Frohnlach – ATSV Erlangen 2:4    
    FSV Bayreuth – 1. FC Lichtenfels 1:1    
    SV Friesen – TSV Neudrossenfeld 1:0    
    1. SC Feucht – SG Quelle Fürth 4:0    
    Baiersdorfer SV – ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. 1:1    
    SpVgg Selbitz – SV Memmelsdorf 1:1    
    SpVgg Bayreuth II – TSV Sonnefeld 1:1    

12. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Lichtenfels – SV Friesen 2:2    
    ATSV Erlangen – FSV Bayreuth 5:0    
    VfL Frohnlach – TSV Buch 2:2    
    SV Mitterteich – SC 4 Schwabach 1:3    
    TSV Sonnefeld – SpVgg Erlangen 1:3    
    SV Memmelsdorf – SpVgg Bayreuth II 4:0    
    ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. – SpVgg Selbitz 4:2    
    SG Quelle Fürth – Baiersdorfer SV 1:0    
    TSV Neudrossenfeld – 1. SC Feucht 1:1    

11. Spieltag

 
    TSV Buch – SV Mitterteich 3:0    
    SpVgg Erlangen – SV Memmelsdorf 2:3    
    SC 4 Schwabach – TSV Sonnefeld 1:2    
    FSV Bayreuth – VfL Frohnlach 6:2    
    SV Friesen – ATSV Erlangen 1:3    
    1. SC Feucht – 1. FC Lichtenfels 2:0    
    Baiersdorfer SV – TSV Neudrossenfeld 1:2    
    SpVgg Selbitz – SG Quelle Fürth 4:2    
    SpVgg Bayreuth II – ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. 1:3    

10. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Lichtenfels – Baiersdorfer SV 2:2    
    ATSV Erlangen – 1. SC Feucht 1:0    
    VfL Frohnlach – SV Friesen 3:0    
    FSV Bayreuth – TSV Buch 0:3    
    TSV Sonnefeld – SV Mitterteich 2:1    
    SV Memmelsdorf – SC 4 Schwabach 4:2    
    ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. – SpVgg Erlangen 5:2    
    SG Quelle Fürth – SpVgg Bayreuth II 1:3    
    TSV Neudrossenfeld – SpVgg Selbitz 3:1    

9. Spieltag

 
    TSV Buch – TSV Sonnefeld 1:1    
    SpVgg Erlangen – SG Quelle Fürth 0:2    
    SC 4 Schwabach – ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. 3:1    
    SV Mitterteich – SV Memmelsdorf 2:0    
    SV Friesen – FSV Bayreuth 2:1    
    1. SC Feucht – VfL Frohnlach 5:0    
    Baiersdorfer SV – ATSV Erlangen 1:6    
    SpVgg Selbitz – 1. FC Lichtenfels 2:0    
    SpVgg Bayreuth II – TSV Neudrossenfeld 0:2    

8. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Lichtenfels – SpVgg Bayreuth II 3:1    
    ATSV Erlangen – SpVgg Selbitz 3:0    
    VfL Frohnlach – Baiersdorfer SV 4:3    
    FSV Bayreuth – 1. SC Feucht 0:3    
    SV Friesen – TSV Buch 1:3    
    SV Memmelsdorf – TSV Sonnefeld 1:2    
    TSV Neudrossenfeld – SpVgg Erlangen 1:2    

7. Spieltag

 
    TSV Buch – SV Memmelsdorf 4:0    
    SpVgg Erlangen – 1. FC Lichtenfels 2:2    
    SC 4 Schwabach – TSV Neudrossenfeld 1:4    
    SV Mitterteich – SG Quelle Fürth 0:2    
    TSV Sonnefeld – ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. 1:1    
    1. SC Feucht – SV Friesen 2:0    
    Baiersdorfer SV – FSV Bayreuth 2:2    
    SpVgg Selbitz – VfL Frohnlach 4:0    
    SpVgg Bayreuth II – ATSV Erlangen 0:6    

6. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Lichtenfels – SC 4 Schwabach 4:1    
    ATSV Erlangen – SpVgg Erlangen 3:0    
    VfL Frohnlach – SpVgg Bayreuth II 1:2    
    FSV Bayreuth – SpVgg Selbitz 1:4    
    SV Friesen – Baiersdorfer SV 1:3    
    1. SC Feucht – TSV Buch 2:0    
    ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. – SV Memmelsdorf 2:5    
    SG Quelle Fürth – TSV Sonnefeld 4:1    
    TSV Neudrossenfeld – SV Mitterteich 3:1    

5. Spieltag

 
    TSV Buch – ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. 1:0    
    SpVgg Erlangen – VfL Frohnlach 2:0    
    SC 4 Schwabach – ATSV Erlangen 3:5    
    SV Mitterteich – 1. FC Lichtenfels 2:1    
    TSV Sonnefeld – TSV Neudrossenfeld 1:2    
    SV Memmelsdorf – SG Quelle Fürth 3:4    
    Baiersdorfer SV – 1. SC Feucht 2:3    
    SpVgg Selbitz – SV Friesen 2:2    
    SpVgg Bayreuth II – FSV Bayreuth 1:1    

4. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Lichtenfels – TSV Sonnefeld 3:1    
    ATSV Erlangen – SV Mitterteich 2:0    
    VfL Frohnlach – SC 4 Schwabach 1:3    
    FSV Bayreuth – SpVgg Erlangen 3:0    
    SV Friesen – SpVgg Bayreuth II 4:1    
    1. SC Feucht – SpVgg Selbitz 2:0    
    Baiersdorfer SV – TSV Buch 1:3    
    SG Quelle Fürth – ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. 0:0    
    TSV Neudrossenfeld – SV Memmelsdorf 1:2    

3. Spieltag

 
    TSV Buch – SG Quelle Fürth 0:0    
    SpVgg Erlangen – SV Friesen 0:1    
    FSV Bayreuth – SC 4 Schwabach 5:4    
    SV Mitterteich – VfL Frohnlach 3:0    
    TSV Sonnefeld – ATSV Erlangen 0:7    
    SV Memmelsdorf – 1. FC Lichtenfels 2:1    
    ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. – TSV Neudrossenfeld 1:3    
    SpVgg Selbitz – Baiersdorfer SV 2:2    
    SpVgg Bayreuth II – 1. SC Feucht 2:2    

2. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Lichtenfels – ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. 2:0    
    ATSV Erlangen – SV Memmelsdorf 0:0    
    VfL Frohnlach – TSV Sonnefeld 1:2    
    FSV Bayreuth – SV Mitterteich 0:1    
    SV Friesen – SC 4 Schwabach 0:3    
    1. SC Feucht – SpVgg Erlangen 1:1    
    Baiersdorfer SV – SpVgg Bayreuth II 1:1    
    SpVgg Selbitz – TSV Buch 0:1    
    TSV Neudrossenfeld – SG Quelle Fürth 1:3    

1. Spieltag

 
    TSV Buch – TSV Neudrossenfeld 2:2    
    SpVgg Erlangen – Baiersdorfer SV 2:0    
    SC 4 Schwabach – 1. SC Feucht 3:3    
    SV Mitterteich – SV Friesen 0:1    
    TSV Sonnefeld – FSV Bayreuth 2:4    
    SV Memmelsdorf – VfL Frohnlach 2:0    
    ASV Veitsbr.-Sieg. – ATSV Erlangen 0:2    
    SG Quelle Fürth – 1. FC Lichtenfels 4:1    
    SpVgg Bayreuth II – SpVgg Selbitz 1:1    
Mit Hersbrucker Schweiz