Landesliga Nord Ost

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. 1. SC Feucht 22 16 5 1 47 61 : 14 53
2. TSV Buch 22 14 4 4 28 52 : 24 46
3. SC 4 Schwabach 23 13 6 4 21 45 : 24 45
4. TSV Neudrossenfeld 23 11 6 6 12 48 : 36 39
5. Kickers Selb 22 12 2 8 24 56 : 32 38
6. FSV Stadeln 22 10 8 4 15 42 : 27 38
7. SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 23 11 3 9 7 32 : 25 36
8. FSV Erlangen-Bruck 23 9 7 7 13 43 : 30 34
9. ASV Vach 22 8 6 8 3 36 : 33 30
10. SG Quelle Fürth 21 8 4 9 -6 33 : 39 28
11. SV Schwaig 22 8 3 11 -8 27 : 35 27
12. SV Mitterteich 20 8 3 9 -3 33 : 36 27
13. FC Vorwärts Röslau 22 7 5 10 -19 35 : 54 26
14. TSV Kornburg 21 7 3 11 -13 31 : 44 24
15. 1. FC Herzogenaurach 23 7 3 13 -14 39 : 53 24
16. SC Großschwarzenlohe 23 6 5 12 -19 26 : 45 23
17. TuS Feuchtwangen 21 4 4 13 -31 28 : 59 16
18. Baiersdorfer SV 23 1 1 21 -57 21 : 78 4

 
22.09.2020 19:00  SV Schwaig – SC Großschwarzenlohe 1:1
22.09.2020 19:00  Baiersdorfer SV – TSV Buch 1:2
22.09.2020 17:45  FSV Stadeln – SC 4 Schwabach 2:3
19.09.2020 14:00  FC Vorwärts Röslau – SC Großschwarzenlohe 2:2
08.03.2020 15:00  TSV Buch – FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3:2
08.03.2020 15:00  ASV Vach – Baiersdorfer SV 5:0
08.03.2020 11:30  SC 4 Schwabach – 1. SC Feucht 2:2
07.03.2020 15:00  SV Schwaig – FC Vorwärts Röslau 1:2
07.03.2020 15:00  SC Großschwarzenlohe – TSV Kornburg 1:2
07.03.2020 14:00  TSV Neudrossenfeld – 1. FC Herzogenaurach 2:1
07.03.2020 14:00  Kickers Selb – SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 1:3
07.12.2019 14:00  FSV Erlangen-Bruck – Kickers Selb 0:2
01.12.2019 14:00  1. FC Herzogenaurach – TuS Feuchtwangen 2:2
30.11.2019 14:00  TSV Kornburg – ASV Vach 2:1
30.11.2019 14:00  SpVgg Jahn Forchheim – SV Mitterteich 0:2
29.11.2019 19:00  1. SC Feucht – TSV Neudrossenfeld 2:2
26.11.2019 19:00  SC Großschwarzenlohe – ASV Vach 1:2
24.11.2019 14:00  TSV Buch – TSV Kornburg 3:0
23.11.2019 14:00  TSV Neudrossenfeld – FSV Stadeln 1:0
23.11.2019 14:00  SV Mitterteich – FSV Erlangen-Bruck 0:0
23.11.2019 14:00  SG Quelle Fürth – 1. FC Herzogenaurach 0:3
23.11.2019 14:00  SC 4 Schwabach – SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 0:3
23.11.2019 14:00  Kickers Selb – Baiersdorfer SV 5:1
23.11.2019 14:00  ASV Vach – FC Vorwärts Röslau 1:1
21.11.2019 19:00  Baiersdorfer SV – SV Mitterteich 1:2
17.11.2019 14:00  FC Vorwärts Röslau – TSV Buch 2:5
17.11.2019 14:00  1. FC Herzogenaurach – SV Schwaig 3:1
16.11.2019 14:00  SpVgg Jahn Forchheim – TSV Neudrossenfeld 4:3
16.11.2019 14:00  FSV Stadeln – TuS Feuchtwangen 1:1
16.11.2019 14:00  FSV Erlangen-Bruck – SC 4 Schwabach 0:0
15.11.2019 19:00  1. SC Feucht – SG Quelle Fürth 4:0
10.11.2019 14:00  1. FC Herzogenaurach – 1. SC Feucht 0:5
09.11.2019 14:30  TuS Feuchtwangen – SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 2:3
09.11.2019 14:00  TSV Neudrossenfeld – FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2:2
09.11.2019 14:00  TSV Buch – SC Großschwarzenlohe 1:0
09.11.2019 14:00  SV Schwaig – ASV Vach 0:2
09.11.2019 14:00  SG Quelle Fürth – FSV Stadeln 1:1
09.11.2019 14:00  SC 4 Schwabach – Baiersdorfer SV 2:0
09.11.2019 14:00  Kickers Selb – FC Vorwärts Röslau 5:0
06.11.2019 19:00  Baiersdorfer SV – TSV Neudrossenfeld 0:9
03.11.2019 14:00  FSV Erlangen-Bruck – TuS Feuchtwangen 5:1
02.11.2019 14:00  TSV Kornburg – SC 4 Schwabach 0:4
02.11.2019 14:00  SpVgg Jahn Forchheim – SG Quelle Fürth 0:1
02.11.2019 14:00  SC Großschwarzenlohe – Kickers Selb 0:2
02.11.2019 14:00  FSV Stadeln – 1. FC Herzogenaurach 4:1
02.11.2019 14:00  1. SC Feucht – SV Schwaig 6:1
27.10.2019 15:00  ASV Vach – Kickers Selb 2:0
26.10.2019 16:00  TSV Kornburg – TSV Neudrossenfeld 2:2
26.10.2019 16:00  SC Großschwarzenlohe – SV Mitterteich 1:0
26.10.2019 16:00  Baiersdorfer SV – TuS Feuchtwangen 1:2
26.10.2019 15:00  TSV Buch – SV Schwaig 3:0
26.10.2019 15:00  SpVgg Jahn Forchheim – 1. FC Herzogenaurach 2:0
26.10.2019 15:00  FSV Erlangen-Bruck – SG Quelle Fürth 1:1
26.10.2019 15:00  FC Vorwärts Röslau – SC 4 Schwabach 1:3
26.10.2019 14:00  FSV Stadeln – 1. SC Feucht 0:3
20.10.2019 11:00  SC 4 Schwabach – SC Großschwarzenlohe 4:0
20.10.2019 11:00  1. SC Feucht – SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 1:1
19.10.2019 16:00  SV Mitterteich – ASV Vach 2:1
19.10.2019 15:00  TuS Feuchtwangen – TSV Kornburg 1:5
19.10.2019 15:00  SG Quelle Fürth – Baiersdorfer SV 7:1
19.10.2019 15:00  1. FC Herzogenaurach – FSV Erlangen-Bruck 1:3
19.10.2019 14:00  TSV Neudrossenfeld – FC Vorwärts Röslau 5:0
19.10.2019 14:00  Kickers Selb – TSV Buch 0:1
18.10.2019 19:00  SV Schwaig – FSV Stadeln 0:0
13.10.2019 15:00  TSV Buch – SV Mitterteich 5:0
13.10.2019 15:00  ASV Vach – SC 4 Schwabach 1:3
12.10.2019 16:00  TSV Kornburg – SG Quelle Fürth 0:2
12.10.2019 16:00  SV Schwaig – Kickers Selb 2:3
12.10.2019 16:00  SC Großschwarzenlohe – TSV Neudrossenfeld 3:0
12.10.2019 16:00  Baiersdorfer SV – 1. FC Herzogenaurach 1:3
12.10.2019 15:00  SpVgg Jahn Forchheim – FSV Stadeln 1:1
12.10.2019 15:00  FSV Erlangen-Bruck – 1. SC Feucht 2:1
12.10.2019 15:00  FC Vorwärts Röslau – TuS Feuchtwangen 1:1
06.10.2019 15:00  TuS Feuchtwangen – SC Großschwarzenlohe 2:1
06.10.2019 15:00  1. FC Herzogenaurach – TSV Kornburg 1:2
05.10.2019 15:00  SpVgg Jahn Forchheim – SV Schwaig 3:0
05.10.2019 15:00  SG Quelle Fürth – FC Vorwärts Röslau 1:3
05.10.2019 15:00  FSV Stadeln – FSV Erlangen-Bruck 1:0
05.10.2019 14:00  TSV Neudrossenfeld – ASV Vach 1:1
04.10.2019 19:00  SC 4 Schwabach – TSV Buch 2:1
04.10.2019 19:00  1. SC Feucht – Baiersdorfer SV 3:0
03.10.2019 15:00  SV Mitterteich – Kickers Selb 3:0
29.09.2019 15:00  TSV Buch – TSV Neudrossenfeld 0:1
29.09.2019 15:00  SC Großschwarzenlohe – SG Quelle Fürth 1:3
29.09.2019 15:00  FC Vorwärts Röslau – 1. FC Herzogenaurach 3:2
29.09.2019 15:00  ASV Vach – TuS Feuchtwangen 4:2
28.09.2019 16:00  TSV Kornburg – 1. SC Feucht 0:2
28.09.2019 16:00  SV Schwaig – SV Mitterteich 2:1
28.09.2019 16:00  FSV Erlangen-Bruck – SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 1:2
28.09.2019 16:00  Baiersdorfer SV – FSV Stadeln 0:4
28.09.2019 14:00  Kickers Selb – SC 4 Schwabach 1:1
22.09.2019 15:00  1. FC Herzogenaurach – SC Großschwarzenlohe 2:1
21.09.2019 16:00  TuS Feuchtwangen – TSV Buch 2:1
21.09.2019 16:00  FSV Stadeln – TSV Kornburg 1:1
21.09.2019 16:00  FSV Erlangen-Bruck – SV Schwaig 0:1
21.09.2019 15:00  SpVgg Jahn Forchheim – Baiersdorfer SV 0:2
21.09.2019 15:00  SG Quelle Fürth – ASV Vach 3:1
20.09.2019 19:00  TSV Neudrossenfeld – Kickers Selb 3:2
20.09.2019 19:00  SC 4 Schwabach – SV Mitterteich 3:0
20.09.2019 19:00  1. SC Feucht – FC Vorwärts Röslau 3:1
15.09.2019 15:00  TSV Kornburg – SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 2:1
15.09.2019 15:00  Kickers Selb – TuS Feuchtwangen 2:2
14.09.2019 16:00  SV Mitterteich – TSV Neudrossenfeld 0:3
14.09.2019 16:00  Baiersdorfer SV – FSV Erlangen-Bruck 0:3
14.09.2019 15:00  TSV Buch – SG Quelle Fürth 5:0
14.09.2019 15:00  FC Vorwärts Röslau – FSV Stadeln 2:5
14.09.2019 13:00  ASV Vach – 1. FC Herzogenaurach 1:7
13.09.2019 19:00  SV Schwaig – SC 4 Schwabach 0:3
13.09.2019 17:30  SC Großschwarzenlohe – 1. SC Feucht 0:4
08.09.2019 15:00  1. FC Herzogenaurach – TSV Buch 1:1
07.09.2019 16:00  TuS Feuchtwangen – SV Mitterteich 2:4
07.09.2019 16:00  FSV Erlangen-Bruck – TSV Kornburg 3:2
07.09.2019 15:00  SpVgg Jahn Forchheim – FC Vorwärts Röslau 3:0
07.09.2019 15:00  SG Quelle Fürth – Kickers Selb 1:2
06.09.2019 19:00  TSV Neudrossenfeld – SC 4 Schwabach 3:0
06.09.2019 19:00  Baiersdorfer SV – SV Schwaig 0:1
06.09.2019 19:00  1. SC Feucht – ASV Vach 3:1
06.09.2019 17:45  FSV Stadeln – SC Großschwarzenlohe 0:0
01.09.2019 17:00  TSV Buch – 1. SC Feucht 0:2
01.09.2019 11:00  Kickers Selb – 1. FC Herzogenaurach 5:0
31.08.2019 16:00  TSV Kornburg – Baiersdorfer SV 3:1
31.08.2019 16:00  SV Mitterteich – SG Quelle Fürth 2:1
31.08.2019 16:00  ASV Vach – FSV Stadeln 0:0
31.08.2019 15:00  SC Großschwarzenlohe – SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 1:0
31.08.2019 15:00  SC 4 Schwabach – TuS Feuchtwangen 4:0
31.08.2019 15:00  FC Vorwärts Röslau – FSV Erlangen-Bruck 0:5
30.08.2019 19:30  SV Schwaig – TSV Neudrossenfeld 5:0
27.08.2019 19:00  Baiersdorfer SV – FC Vorwärts Röslau 2:5
27.08.2019 19:00  1. SC Feucht – Kickers Selb 3:1
25.08.2019 15:00  TuS Feuchtwangen – TSV Neudrossenfeld 5:2
25.08.2019 15:00  1. FC Herzogenaurach – SV Mitterteich 2:6
24.08.2019 16:00  FSV Erlangen-Bruck – SC Großschwarzenlohe 3:3
24.08.2019 15:00  SpVgg Jahn Forchheim – ASV Vach 0:3
23.08.2019 18:30  FSV Stadeln – TSV Buch 3:3
23.08.2019 18:15  TSV Kornburg – SV Schwaig 1:2
23.08.2019 18:15  SG Quelle Fürth – SC 4 Schwabach 1:1
18.08.2019 15:00  TSV Buch – SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 1:0
18.08.2019 15:00  ASV Vach – FSV Erlangen-Bruck 0:0
17.08.2019 16:00  SV Schwaig – TuS Feuchtwangen 4:0
17.08.2019 16:00  FC Vorwärts Röslau – TSV Kornburg 4:2
17.08.2019 14:00  TSV Neudrossenfeld – SG Quelle Fürth 2:1
17.08.2019 14:00  Kickers Selb – FSV Stadeln 5:0
16.08.2019 19:00  SC 4 Schwabach – 1. FC Herzogenaurach 3:1
16.08.2019 18:30  SC Großschwarzenlohe – Baiersdorfer SV 3:2
16.08.2019 18:15  SV Mitterteich – 1. SC Feucht 0:3
11.08.2019 15:00  1. FC Herzogenaurach – TSV Neudrossenfeld 0:0
11.08.2019 11:00  TSV Kornburg – SC Großschwarzenlohe 1:2
10.08.2019 16:00  Baiersdorfer SV – ASV Vach 0:1
10.08.2019 15:00  SpVgg Jahn Forchheim – Kickers Selb 2:1
10.08.2019 15:00  FC Vorwärts Röslau – SV Schwaig 2:1
09.08.2019 19:00  1. SC Feucht – SC 4 Schwabach 1:1
09.08.2019 18:30  SG Quelle Fürth – TuS Feuchtwangen 5:1
09.08.2019 18:30  FSV Stadeln – SV Mitterteich 1:0
09.08.2019 18:30  FSV Erlangen-Bruck – TSV Buch 2:4
06.08.2019 18:30  1. FC Herzogenaurach – SG Quelle Fürth 2:3
04.08.2019 15:00  TuS Feuchtwangen – 1. FC Herzogenaurach 1:3
04.08.2019 15:00  TSV Buch – Baiersdorfer SV 5:3
04.08.2019 15:00  ASV Vach – TSV Kornburg 1:1
03.08.2019 16:00  SV Mitterteich – SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 1:1
03.08.2019 15:00  Kickers Selb – FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2:4
02.08.2019 19:30  TSV Neudrossenfeld – 1. SC Feucht 1:3
02.08.2019 19:00  SV Schwaig – SG Quelle Fürth 4:1
02.08.2019 19:00  SC 4 Schwabach – FSV Stadeln 1:3
02.08.2019 18:30  SC Großschwarzenlohe – FC Vorwärts Röslau 1:0
28.07.2019 11:00  FC Vorwärts Röslau – ASV Vach 3:2
27.07.2019 16:00  SC Großschwarzenlohe – SV Schwaig 0:0
27.07.2019 16:00  Baiersdorfer SV – Kickers Selb 2:4
27.07.2019 15:00  SpVgg Jahn Forchheim – SC 4 Schwabach 2:0
26.07.2019 19:00  1. SC Feucht – TuS Feuchtwangen 4:0
26.07.2019 18:30  TSV Kornburg – TSV Buch 0:4
26.07.2019 18:30  FSV Stadeln – TSV Neudrossenfeld 4:2
26.07.2019 18:30  FSV Erlangen-Bruck – SV Mitterteich 2:0
21.07.2019 15:00  TuS Feuchtwangen – FSV Stadeln 1:3
21.07.2019 15:00  TSV Buch – FC Vorwärts Röslau 0:0
21.07.2019 15:00  ASV Vach – SC Großschwarzenlohe 5:2
20.07.2019 17:00  SV Mitterteich – Baiersdorfer SV 6:2
20.07.2019 17:00  SC 4 Schwabach – FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3:1
20.07.2019 14:00  TSV Neudrossenfeld – SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 1:0
20.07.2019 14:00  Kickers Selb – TSV Kornburg 5:1
20.07.2019 10:30  SV Schwaig – 1. FC Herzogenaurach 0:2
19.07.2019 18:30  SG Quelle Fürth – 1. SC Feucht 0:0
17.07.2019 19:00  TSV Kornburg – SV Mitterteich 4:2
17.07.2019 18:30  SpVgg Jahn Forchheim – TuS Feuchtwangen 1:0
17.07.2019 18:30  SC Großschwarzenlohe – TSV Buch 2:3
17.07.2019 18:30  FSV Erlangen-Bruck – TSV Neudrossenfeld 1:1
17.07.2019 18:30  FC Vorwärts Röslau – Kickers Selb 1:2
17.07.2019 18:30  ASV Vach – SV Schwaig 0:1
16.07.2019 18:30  FSV Stadeln – SG Quelle Fürth 5:0
16.07.2019 18:30  Baiersdorfer SV – SC 4 Schwabach 1:1
16.07.2019 18:30  1. SC Feucht – 1. FC Herzogenaurach 4:1
14.07.2019 15:00  TuS Feuchtwangen – FSV Erlangen-Bruck 0:3
14.07.2019 11:00  SC 4 Schwabach – TSV Kornburg 1:0
13.07.2019 15:00  SG Quelle Fürth – SpVgg Jahn Forchheim 1:0
13.07.2019 14:00  TSV Neudrossenfeld – Baiersdorfer SV 2:0
13.07.2019 14:00  Kickers Selb – SC Großschwarzenlohe 6:0
12.07.2019 19:00  SV Schwaig – 1. SC Feucht 0:2
12.07.2019 19:00  1. FC Herzogenaurach – FSV Stadeln 1:3
12.07.2019 18:30  TSV Buch – ASV Vach 1:1
12.07.2019 18:30  SV Mitterteich – FC Vorwärts Röslau 2:2
Mit Hersbrucker Schweiz