Kreisklasse Neumarkt/Jura Ost

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. FB Reichertshofen 14 10 2 2 16 33 : 17 32
2. SV Höhenberg 15 8 3 4 11 31 : 20 27
3. 1. FC Altdorf 15 8 3 4 16 39 : 23 27
4. TSV Winkelhaid 14 8 3 3 22 37 : 15 27
5. SV Unterferrieden 14 7 3 4 14 38 : 24 24
6. 1. FC Deining 14 7 3 4 12 33 : 21 24
7. TSV Pavelsbach 15 7 1 7 -4 32 : 36 22
8. FC Trautmannshofen 15 5 5 5 10 38 : 28 20
9. SG Allersberg 15 5 2 8 -13 24 : 37 17
10. SV Postbauer 15 5 2 8 -17 18 : 35 17
11. TSV Pyrbaum 14 4 4 6 -1 28 : 29 16
12. ASV Neumarkt II 14 5 1 8 -7 33 : 40 16
13. FC Sindlbach 14 3 4 7 -19 18 : 37 13
14. SV Stauf 14 1 0 13 -40 13 : 53 3

15. Spieltag

 
    SV Höhenberg – SV Stauf 5:0    
    TSV Winkelhaid – SV Unterferrieden    
    FB Reichertshofen – SV Postbauer 1:2    
    SG Allersberg – ASV Neumarkt II 3:1    
    1. FC Altdorf – FC Trautmannshofen 2:2    
    TSV Pyrbaum – FC Sindlbach 4:0    
    TSV Pavelsbach – 1. FC Deining 3:2    

14. Spieltag

 
    FC Trautmannshofen – SG Allersberg 2:3    
    ASV Neumarkt II – FB Reichertshofen    
    SV Postbauer – TSV Winkelhaid 1:7    
    SV Unterferrieden – TSV Pavelsbach 4:0    
    1. FC Deining – TSV Pyrbaum    
    SV Stauf – FC Sindlbach __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    
    SV Höhenberg – 1. FC Altdorf 3:1    

13. Spieltag

 
    SG Allersberg – 1. FC Altdorf 1:5    
    FB Reichertshofen – SV Höhenberg 3:2    
    TSV Winkelhaid – FC Trautmannshofen 2:2    
    TSV Pavelsbach – ASV Neumarkt II 7:2    
    TSV Pyrbaum – SV Postbauer 1:1    
    FC Sindlbach – SV Unterferrieden 0:3    
    1. FC Deining – SV Stauf 4:1    

12. Spieltag

 
    SV Stauf – SG Allersberg 0:3    
    SV Unterferrieden – 1. FC Deining 2:2    
    SV Postbauer – FC Sindlbach 0:0    
    TSV Pyrbaum – ASV Neumarkt II 3:1    
    FC Trautmannshofen – TSV Pavelsbach 5:0    
    TSV Winkelhaid – SV Höhenberg 2:3    
    1. FC Altdorf – FB Reichertshofen 3:0    

11. Spieltag

 
    SV Stauf – SV Unterferrieden 1:8    
    FB Reichertshofen – SG Allersberg 2:1    
    TSV Winkelhaid – 1. FC Altdorf 0:2    
    TSV Pavelsbach – SV Höhenberg 2:3    
    TSV Pyrbaum – FC Trautmannshofen 1:1    
    FC Sindlbach – ASV Neumarkt II 4:2    
    1. FC Deining – SV Postbauer 1:2    

10. Spieltag

 
    SG Allersberg – TSV Winkelhaid 0:3    
    FB Reichertshofen – SV Stauf 2:0    
    SV Postbauer – SV Unterferrieden 4:3    
    ASV Neumarkt II – 1. FC Deining 2:4    
    FC Trautmannshofen – FC Sindlbach 5:2    
    SV Höhenberg – TSV Pyrbaum 3:1    
    1. FC Altdorf – TSV Pavelsbach 2:1    

9. Spieltag

 
    SV Stauf – SV Postbauer 1:2    
    SV Unterferrieden – ASV Neumarkt II 4:3    
    TSV Winkelhaid – FB Reichertshofen 1:2    
    TSV Pavelsbach – SG Allersberg 3:2    
    TSV Pyrbaum – 1. FC Altdorf 1:4    
    FC Sindlbach – SV Höhenberg 1:1    
    1. FC Deining – FC Trautmannshofen 2:1    

8. Spieltag

 
    SG Allersberg – TSV Pyrbaum 1:3    
    FB Reichertshofen – TSV Pavelsbach 1:1    
    TSV Winkelhaid – SV Stauf 5:1    
    SV Postbauer – ASV Neumarkt II 0:5    
    FC Trautmannshofen – SV Unterferrieden 4:1    
    SV Höhenberg – 1. FC Deining 0:2    
    1. FC Altdorf – FC Sindlbach 5:1    

7. Spieltag

 
    SV Stauf – ASV Neumarkt II 1:3    
    SV Unterferrieden – SV Höhenberg 1:0    
    SV Postbauer – FC Trautmannshofen 2:0    
    TSV Pavelsbach – TSV Winkelhaid 1:5    
    TSV Pyrbaum – FB Reichertshofen 1:3    
    FC Sindlbach – SG Allersberg 0:0    
    1. FC Deining – 1. FC Altdorf 3:1    

6. Spieltag

 
    SG Allersberg – 1. FC Deining 3:1    
    FB Reichertshofen – FC Sindlbach 0:0    
    TSV Winkelhaid – TSV Pyrbaum 2:1    
    TSV Pavelsbach – SV Stauf 1:2    
    FC Trautmannshofen – ASV Neumarkt II 1:2    
    SV Höhenberg – SV Postbauer 1:0    
    1. FC Altdorf – SV Unterferrieden 1:2    

5. Spieltag

 
    SV Stauf – FC Trautmannshofen 2:4    
    SV Unterferrieden – SG Allersberg 3:0    
    SV Postbauer – 1. FC Altdorf 1:3    
    ASV Neumarkt II – SV Höhenberg 3:1    
    TSV Pyrbaum – TSV Pavelsbach 1:3    
    FC Sindlbach – TSV Winkelhaid 0:2    
    1. FC Deining – FB Reichertshofen 0:3    

4. Spieltag

 
    SG Allersberg – SV Postbauer 3:2    
    FB Reichertshofen – SV Unterferrieden 2:1    
    TSV Winkelhaid – 1. FC Deining 1:1    
    TSV Pavelsbach – FC Sindlbach 5:1    
    TSV Pyrbaum – SV Stauf 4:0    
    SV Höhenberg – FC Trautmannshofen 1:1    
    ASV Neumarkt II – 1. FC Altdorf 3:3    

3. Spieltag

 
    SV Stauf – SV Höhenberg 0:4    
    SV Unterferrieden – TSV Winkelhaid 1:1    
    SV Postbauer – FB Reichertshofen 1:4    
    ASV Neumarkt II – SG Allersberg 5:1    
    FC Trautmannshofen – 1. FC Altdorf 1:1    
    FC Sindlbach – TSV Pyrbaum 5:2    
    1. FC Deining – TSV Pavelsbach 4:0    

2. Spieltag

 
    SG Allersberg – FC Trautmannshofen 2:6    
    FB Reichertshofen – ASV Neumarkt II 5:1    
    TSV Winkelhaid – SV Postbauer 3:0    
    TSV Pavelsbach – SV Unterferrieden 3:2    
    TSV Pyrbaum – 1. FC Deining 2:2    
    FC Sindlbach – SV Stauf 4:3    
    1. FC Altdorf – SV Höhenberg 2:3    

1. Spieltag

 
    SV Stauf – 1. FC Altdorf 1:4    
    SV Unterferrieden – TSV Pyrbaum 3:3    
    SV Postbauer – TSV Pavelsbach 0:2    
    ASV Neumarkt II – TSV Winkelhaid 0:3    
    FC Trautmannshofen – FB Reichertshofen 3:5    
    SV Höhenberg – SG Allersberg 1:1    
    1. FC Deining – FC Sindlbach 5:0