Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 3

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. SV Moggast 15 11 2 2 23 39 : 16 35
2. ASV Michelfeld 13 9 3 1 20 30 : 10 30
3. SV Kirchenbirkig/R 15 9 2 4 13 23 : 10 29
4. SG Kleinsendelbach / Hetzles 16 7 7 2 8 33 : 25 28
5. ASV Forth 15 8 3 4 21 38 : 17 27
6. FC Thuisbrunn 16 9 0 7 10 40 : 30 27
7. SG Bieberbach/ Wichsenstein 16 8 2 6 7 31 : 24 26
8. FC Troschenreuth 15 7 5 3 4 29 : 25 26
9. Hiltpoltsteiner SV 16 7 3 6 -2 39 : 41 24
10. FC Pegnitz 16 5 5 6 5 37 : 32 20
11. SC Eckenhaid 13 5 4 4 7 25 : 18 19
12. SpVgg Weißenohe 15 6 0 9 2 37 : 35 18
13. FC Eschenau 15 4 2 9 -14 27 : 41 14
14. FC Betzenstein 15 2 2 11 -29 20 : 49 8
15. ASV Herpersdorf 15 1 4 10 -27 6 : 33 7
16. FC Dormitz 16 0 2 14 -48 13 : 61 2

16. Spieltag

 
    ASV Forth – SC Eckenhaid __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    
    SV Kirchenbirkig/R – ASV Herpersdorf 1:0    
    SpVgg Weißenohe – SV Moggast 1:4    
    SG Bieberbach/ Wichsenstein – FC Troschenreuth 6:3    
    FC Thuisbrunn – FC Dormitz 3:2    
    SG Kleinsendelbach / Hetzles – FC Pegnitz 1:1    
    FC Eschenau – Hiltpoltsteiner SV 4:2    
    FC Betzenstein – ASV Michelfeld __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    

15. Spieltag

 
    FC Eschenau – ASV Forth 5:2    
    SG Kleinsendelbach / Hetzles – Hiltpoltsteiner SV 3:3    
    FC Thuisbrunn – FC Pegnitz 5:0    
    SG Bieberbach/ Wichsenstein – FC Dormitz 2:0    
    SpVgg Weißenohe – FC Troschenreuth __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    
    SV Kirchenbirkig/R – SV Moggast __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    
    FC Betzenstein – ASV Herpersdorf 1:1    
    ASV Michelfeld – SC Eckenhaid __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    

14. Spieltag

 
    FC Eschenau – SC Eckenhaid __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    
    ASV Herpersdorf – ASV Michelfeld __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    
    SV Moggast – FC Betzenstein 2:0    
    FC Troschenreuth – SV Kirchenbirkig/R 2:0    
    FC Dormitz – SpVgg Weißenohe 0:3    
    FC Pegnitz – SG Bieberbach/ Wichsenstein 2:2    
    Hiltpoltsteiner SV – FC Thuisbrunn 3:2    
    ASV Forth – SG Kleinsendelbach / Hetzles 0:0    

13. Spieltag

 
    ASV Herpersdorf – SC Eckenhaid 0:0    
    SG Kleinsendelbach / Hetzles – FC Eschenau 2:2    
    FC Thuisbrunn – ASV Forth 2:1    
    SG Bieberbach/ Wichsenstein – Hiltpoltsteiner SV 1:3    
    SpVgg Weißenohe – FC Pegnitz 2:1    
    SV Kirchenbirkig/R – FC Dormitz 2:1    
    FC Betzenstein – FC Troschenreuth 3:4    
    ASV Michelfeld – SV Moggast 1:0    

12. Spieltag

 
    FC Eschenau – FC Thuisbrunn 0:1    
    SG Kleinsendelbach / Hetzles – SC Eckenhaid 3:0    
    SV Moggast – ASV Herpersdorf 4:0    
    FC Troschenreuth – ASV Michelfeld 0:0    
    FC Dormitz – FC Betzenstein 1:5    
    FC Pegnitz – SV Kirchenbirkig/R 1:1    
    Hiltpoltsteiner SV – SpVgg Weißenohe 4:2    
    ASV Forth – SG Bieberbach/ Wichsenstein 2:0    

11. Spieltag

 
    SC Eckenhaid – SV Moggast 1:1    
    ASV Herpersdorf – FC Troschenreuth 1:0    
    FC Thuisbrunn – SG Kleinsendelbach / Hetzles 2:4    
    SG Bieberbach/ Wichsenstein – FC Eschenau 4:2    
    SpVgg Weißenohe – ASV Forth 2:3    
    SV Kirchenbirkig/R – Hiltpoltsteiner SV 3:0    
    FC Betzenstein – FC Pegnitz 1:4    
    ASV Michelfeld – FC Dormitz 4:1    

10. Spieltag

 
    FC Eschenau – SpVgg Weißenohe 1:4    
    SG Kleinsendelbach / Hetzles – SG Bieberbach/ Wichsenstein 2:1    
    FC Thuisbrunn – SC Eckenhaid 2:1    
    FC Troschenreuth – SV Moggast 2:2    
    FC Dormitz – ASV Herpersdorf 1:1    
    FC Pegnitz – ASV Michelfeld 2:2    
    Hiltpoltsteiner SV – FC Betzenstein 8:1    
    ASV Forth – SV Kirchenbirkig/R 0:1    

9. Spieltag

 
    SC Eckenhaid – FC Troschenreuth 2:2    
    ASV Herpersdorf – FC Pegnitz 1:5    
    SV Moggast – FC Dormitz 3:1    
    SG Bieberbach/ Wichsenstein – FC Thuisbrunn 2:4    
    SpVgg Weißenohe – SG Kleinsendelbach / Hetzles 3:4    
    SV Kirchenbirkig/R – FC Eschenau 3:0    
    FC Betzenstein – ASV Forth 0:4    
    ASV Michelfeld – Hiltpoltsteiner SV 5:0    

8. Spieltag

 
    FC Eschenau – FC Betzenstein 1:4    
    SG Kleinsendelbach / Hetzles – SV Kirchenbirkig/R 1:1    
    SpVgg Weißenohe – FC Thuisbrunn 3:0    
    SG Bieberbach/ Wichsenstein – SC Eckenhaid 0:1    
    FC Dormitz – FC Troschenreuth 0:1    
    FC Pegnitz – SV Moggast 1:2    
    Hiltpoltsteiner SV – ASV Herpersdorf 2:0    
    ASV Forth – ASV Michelfeld 3:0    

7. Spieltag

 
    SC Eckenhaid – FC Dormitz 10:1    
    ASV Herpersdorf – ASV Forth 0:0    
    SV Moggast – Hiltpoltsteiner SV 4:2    
    FC Troschenreuth – FC Pegnitz 1:4    
    SpVgg Weißenohe – SG Bieberbach/ Wichsenstein 2:3    
    SV Kirchenbirkig/R – FC Thuisbrunn 2:1    
    FC Betzenstein – SG Kleinsendelbach / Hetzles 2:2    
    ASV Michelfeld – FC Eschenau 1:0    

6. Spieltag

 
    FC Eschenau – ASV Herpersdorf 2:1    
    SG Kleinsendelbach / Hetzles – ASV Michelfeld 2:5    
    FC Thuisbrunn – FC Betzenstein 4:1    
    SG Bieberbach/ Wichsenstein – SV Kirchenbirkig/R 1:0    
    SpVgg Weißenohe – SC Eckenhaid 1:2    
    FC Pegnitz – FC Dormitz 7:0    
    Hiltpoltsteiner SV – FC Troschenreuth 1:2    
    ASV Forth – SV Moggast 2:3    

5. Spieltag

 
    SC Eckenhaid – FC Pegnitz 1:2    
    ASV Herpersdorf – SG Kleinsendelbach / Hetzles 0:2    
    SV Moggast – FC Eschenau 5:0    
    FC Troschenreuth – ASV Forth 1:1    
    FC Dormitz – Hiltpoltsteiner SV 1:3    
    SV Kirchenbirkig/R – SpVgg Weißenohe 3:1    
    FC Betzenstein – SG Bieberbach/ Wichsenstein 0:3    
    ASV Michelfeld – FC Thuisbrunn 4:0    

4. Spieltag

 
    FC Eschenau – FC Troschenreuth 2:4    
    SG Kleinsendelbach / Hetzles – SV Moggast 0:2    
    FC Thuisbrunn – ASV Herpersdorf 4:0    
    SG Bieberbach/ Wichsenstein – ASV Michelfeld 0:0    
    SpVgg Weißenohe – FC Betzenstein 7:1    
    SV Kirchenbirkig/R – SC Eckenhaid 0:1    
    Hiltpoltsteiner SV – FC Pegnitz 3:3    
    FC Dormitz – ASV Forth 0:4    

3. Spieltag

 
    SC Eckenhaid – Hiltpoltsteiner SV 1:1    
    ASV Herpersdorf – SG Bieberbach/ Wichsenstein 0:3    
    SV Moggast – FC Thuisbrunn 3:2    
    FC Troschenreuth – SG Kleinsendelbach / Hetzles 1:1    
    FC Dormitz – FC Eschenau 3:3    
    FC Pegnitz – ASV Forth 2:4    
    FC Betzenstein – SV Kirchenbirkig/R 0:2    
    ASV Michelfeld – SpVgg Weißenohe 5:1    

2. Spieltag

 
    FC Eschenau – FC Pegnitz 3:1    
    SG Kleinsendelbach / Hetzles – FC Dormitz 3:1    
    FC Thuisbrunn – FC Troschenreuth 1:4    
    SG Bieberbach/ Wichsenstein – SV Moggast 2:1    
    SpVgg Weißenohe – ASV Herpersdorf 4:1    
    SV Kirchenbirkig/R – ASV Michelfeld 0:1    
    FC Betzenstein – SC Eckenhaid 0:4    
    ASV Forth – Hiltpoltsteiner SV 7:0    

1. Spieltag

 
    SC Eckenhaid – ASV Forth 1:5    
    ASV Herpersdorf – SV Kirchenbirkig/R 0:4    
    SV Moggast – SpVgg Weißenohe 3:1    
    FC Troschenreuth – SG Bieberbach/ Wichsenstein 2:1    
    FC Dormitz – FC Thuisbrunn 0:7    
    FC Pegnitz – SG Kleinsendelbach / Hetzles 1:3    
    Hiltpoltsteiner SV – FC Eschenau 4:2    
    ASV Michelfeld – FC Betzenstein 2:1