A-Klasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 4

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. FC Hedersdorf 14 10 1 3 19 38 : 19 31
2. TSV Neunhof 2 12 10 0 2 27 43 : 16 30
3. SV Osternohe 13 9 1 3 10 23 : 13 28
4. SG Pottenstein II / Kirchahorn II 13 7 1 5 9 30 : 21 22
5. SC Eckenhaid II 12 6 2 4 11 34 : 23 20
6. ASV Herpersdorf 2 11 5 1 5 7 26 : 19 16
7. ASV Forth II 13 5 1 7 -18 22 : 40 16
8. TSV Elbersberg 12 4 3 5 -1 19 : 20 15
9. SG SV Plech I / SV Neuhaus II 13 4 3 6 -2 26 : 28 15
10. SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. III 13 4 1 8 -17 24 : 41 13
11. ASV Pegnitz II 11 4 0 7 -6 26 : 32 12
12. SG Büg I/ Brand II 12 3 3 6 -11 23 : 34 12
13. ASV Michelfeld II 12 3 2 7 -9 16 : 25 11
14. SV Bronn 13 3 1 9 -19 22 : 41 10

16. Spieltag

 
    ASV Forth II – SC Eckenhaid II __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    
    SG SV Plech I / SV Neuhaus II – ASV Herpersdorf 2 0:2    
    SV Osternohe – TSV Elbersberg __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    
    TSV Neunhof 2 – ASV Pegnitz II 4:2    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. III – SG Büg I/ Brand II __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    
    FC Hedersdorf – SV Bronn 0:3    
    SG Pottenstein II / Kirchahorn II – ASV Michelfeld II 0:1    

15. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. III – SV Bronn 3:1    
    TSV Neunhof 2 – SG Büg I/ Brand II    
    SV Osternohe – ASV Pegnitz II 2:1    
    SG SV Plech I / SV Neuhaus II – TSV Elbersberg 2:1    
    SG Pottenstein II / Kirchahorn II – ASV Herpersdorf 2 __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    
    ASV Michelfeld II – SC Eckenhaid II __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    

14. Spieltag

 
    ASV Herpersdorf 2 – ASV Michelfeld II __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    
    TSV Elbersberg – SG Pottenstein II / Kirchahorn II 1:2    
    ASV Pegnitz II – SG SV Plech I / SV Neuhaus II    
    SG Büg I/ Brand II – SV Osternohe 0:2    
    SV Bronn – TSV Neunhof 2    
    ASV Forth II – FC Hedersdorf 0:3    

13. Spieltag

 
    ASV Herpersdorf 2 – SC Eckenhaid II 0:2    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. III – ASV Forth II 4:0    
    SV Osternohe – SV Bronn 2:1    
    SG SV Plech I / SV Neuhaus II – SG Büg I/ Brand II 3:3    
    SG Pottenstein II / Kirchahorn II – ASV Pegnitz II 0:4    
    ASV Michelfeld II – TSV Elbersberg 1:3    

12. Spieltag

 
    FC Hedersdorf – SC Eckenhaid II 2:1    
    TSV Elbersberg – ASV Herpersdorf 2 1:0    
    ASV Pegnitz II – ASV Michelfeld II 3:1    
    SG Büg I/ Brand II – SG Pottenstein II / Kirchahorn II 0:4    
    SV Bronn – SG SV Plech I / SV Neuhaus II 2:2    
    ASV Forth II – TSV Neunhof 2 5:3    

11. Spieltag

 
    SC Eckenhaid II – TSV Elbersberg 2:2    
    ASV Herpersdorf 2 – ASV Pegnitz II    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. III – FC Hedersdorf 2:3    
    SV Osternohe – ASV Forth II 2:0    
    SG Pottenstein II / Kirchahorn II – SV Bronn 4:1    
    ASV Michelfeld II – SG Büg I/ Brand II 2:2    

10. Spieltag

 
    FC Hedersdorf – TSV Neunhof 2 0:4    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. III – SC Eckenhaid II 2:7    
    ASV Pegnitz II – TSV Elbersberg __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    
    SG Büg I/ Brand II – ASV Herpersdorf 2 3:3    
    SV Bronn – ASV Michelfeld II 2:1    
    ASV Forth II – SG SV Plech I / SV Neuhaus II 0:5    

9. Spieltag

 
    SC Eckenhaid II – ASV Pegnitz II 5:2    
    ASV Herpersdorf 2 – SV Bronn 8:1    
    TSV Elbersberg – SG Büg I/ Brand II 1:3    
    TSV Neunhof 2 – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. III 8:1    
    SV Osternohe – FC Hedersdorf 2:0    
    SG Pottenstein II / Kirchahorn II – ASV Forth II 5:2    

8. Spieltag

 
    FC Hedersdorf – SG SV Plech I / SV Neuhaus II 7:1    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. III – SV Osternohe 0:2    
    TSV Neunhof 2 – SC Eckenhaid II 2:1    
    SG Büg I/ Brand II – ASV Pegnitz II 6:1    
    SV Bronn – TSV Elbersberg 0:4    
    ASV Forth II – ASV Michelfeld II 2:1    

7. Spieltag

 
    SC Eckenhaid II – SG Büg I/ Brand II 5:0    
    ASV Herpersdorf 2 – ASV Forth II 4:0    
    ASV Pegnitz II – SV Bronn 3:2    
    SV Osternohe – TSV Neunhof 2 0:1    
    SG SV Plech I / SV Neuhaus II – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. III 6:0    
    SG Pottenstein II / Kirchahorn II – FC Hedersdorf 0:4    

6. Spieltag

 
    FC Hedersdorf – ASV Michelfeld II 0:0    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. III – SG Pottenstein II / Kirchahorn II 1:1    
    TSV Neunhof 2 – SG SV Plech I / SV Neuhaus II 3:1    
    SV Osternohe – SC Eckenhaid II 2:3    
    SV Bronn – SG Büg I/ Brand II 2:1    
    ASV Forth II – TSV Elbersberg 1:1    

5. Spieltag

 
    SC Eckenhaid II – SV Bronn 6:2    
    ASV Herpersdorf 2 – FC Hedersdorf 1:3    
    ASV Pegnitz II – ASV Forth II 6:1    
    SG SV Plech I / SV Neuhaus II – SV Osternohe 0:2    
    SG Pottenstein II / Kirchahorn II – TSV Neunhof 2 5:1    
    ASV Michelfeld II – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. III 4:1    

4. Spieltag

 
    FC Hedersdorf – TSV Elbersberg 3:1    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. III – ASV Herpersdorf 2 2:1    
    TSV Neunhof 2 – ASV Michelfeld II 5:0    
    SV Osternohe – SG Pottenstein II / Kirchahorn II 2:1    
    SG SV Plech I / SV Neuhaus II – SC Eckenhaid II 1:1    
    ASV Forth II – SG Büg I/ Brand II 2:1    

3. Spieltag

 
    ASV Herpersdorf 2 – TSV Neunhof 2 0:5    
    TSV Elbersberg – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. III 3:2    
    ASV Pegnitz II – FC Hedersdorf 2:4    
    SV Bronn – ASV Forth II 4:5    
    SG Pottenstein II / Kirchahorn II – SG SV Plech I / SV Neuhaus II 3:2    
    ASV Michelfeld II – SV Osternohe 1:3    

2. Spieltag

 
    FC Hedersdorf – SG Büg I/ Brand II 7:1    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. III – ASV Pegnitz II 4:2    
    TSV Neunhof 2 – TSV Elbersberg 4:1    
    SV Osternohe – ASV Herpersdorf 2 2:5    
    SG SV Plech I / SV Neuhaus II – ASV Michelfeld II 3:2    
    SG Pottenstein II / Kirchahorn II – SC Eckenhaid II 4:0    

1. Spieltag

 
    SC Eckenhaid II – ASV Forth II 1:4    
    ASV Herpersdorf 2 – SG SV Plech I / SV Neuhaus II 2:0    
    TSV Elbersberg – SV Osternohe 0:0    
    ASV Pegnitz II – TSV Neunhof 2 0:3    
    SG Büg I/ Brand II – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. III 3:2    
    SV Bronn – FC Hedersdorf 1:2    
    ASV Michelfeld II – SG Pottenstein II / Kirchahorn II 2:1