Kreisklasse Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 4

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. SpVgg Sittenbachtal 15 15 0 0 47 56 : 9 45
2. 1.FC Hersbruck II 16 12 1 3 16 35 : 19 37
3. FSV Schönberg 16 11 2 3 32 49 : 17 35
4. SK Heuchling 14 11 1 2 14 29 : 15 34
5. SG Am Lichtenstein 15 8 2 5 14 31 : 17 26
6. TSV Lauf 13 6 4 3 7 27 : 20 22
7. SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck 16 5 5 6 6 40 : 34 20
8. TV Leinburg 15 6 2 7 2 33 : 31 20
9. SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. II 16 6 1 9 0 41 : 41 19
10. SpVgg Diepersdorf II 15 6 1 8 -4 33 : 37 19
11. FSV Weißenbrunn 14 5 0 9 -2 31 : 33 15
12. SG Oberes Pegnitztal 14 4 3 7 -10 21 : 31 15
13. SpVgg Weigendorf/Hartmannshof 16 4 1 11 -13 16 : 29 13
14. 1.FC Röthenbach 14 3 2 9 -18 20 : 38 11
15. Türkisch Röthenb. 15 2 3 10 -22 17 : 39 9
16. 1. FC Schnaittach II 16 1 2 13 -69 13 : 82 5

16. Spieltag

 
    1.FC Hersbruck II – SpVgg Weigendorf/Hartmannshof 4:2    
    SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck – Gruppe 1.FC Röthenbach 2:3    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf II – SpVgg Sittenbachtal 1:3    
    TSV Lauf – SK Heuchling    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. II – SG Am Lichtenstein 3:2    
    Türkisch Röthenb. – FSV Weißenbrunn __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    
    FSV Schönberg – 1. FC Schnaittach II 3:0    
    TV Leinburg – SG Oberes Pegnitztal 5:1    

15. Spieltag

 
    1.FC Hersbruck II – FSV Schönberg 0:3    
    Türkisch Röthenb. – 1. FC Schnaittach II 1:1    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. II – FSV Weißenbrunn 2:4    
    TSV Lauf – SG Am Lichtenstein    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf II – SK Heuchling    
    SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck – SpVgg Sittenbachtal 1:2    
    TV Leinburg – Gruppe 1.FC Röthenbach    
    SG Oberes Pegnitztal – SpVgg Weigendorf/Hartmannshof 2:0    

14. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Weigendorf/Hartmannshof – FSV Schönberg 1:2    
    1.FC Röthenbach – SG Oberes Pegnitztal    
    SpVgg Sittenbachtal – TV Leinburg 4:1    
    SK Heuchling – SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck 2:0    
    SG Am Lichtenstein – SpVgg Diepersdorf II 4:0    
    FSV Weißenbrunn – TSV Lauf    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. II – 1. FC Schnaittach II 7:0    
    1.FC Hersbruck II – Türkisch Röthenb. 5:1    

13. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Weigendorf/Hartmannshof – Gruppe 1.FC Röthenbach 3:0    
    Türkisch Röthenb. – FSV Schönberg 0:3    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. II – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck II 1:2    
    TSV Lauf – 1. FC Schnaittach II 7:0    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf II – FSV Weißenbrunn 2:1    
    SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck – SG Am Lichtenstein 1:3    
    TV Leinburg – SK Heuchling 0:3    
    SG Oberes Pegnitztal – SpVgg Sittenbachtal    

12. Spieltag

 
    FSV Schönberg – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. II 3:3    
    Türkisch Röthenb. – SpVgg Weigendorf/Hartmannshof 2:0    
    SpVgg Sittenbachtal – Gruppe 1.FC Röthenbach 3:0    
    SK Heuchling – SG Oberes Pegnitztal 3:2    
    SG Am Lichtenstein – TV Leinburg 0:0    
    FSV Weißenbrunn – SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck 3:4    
    1. FC Schnaittach II – SpVgg Diepersdorf II 0:15    
    1.FC Hersbruck II – TSV Lauf 3:2    

11. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Weigendorf/Hartmannshof – SpVgg Sittenbachtal 0:3    
    1.FC Röthenbach – SK Heuchling 0:3    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. II – Türkisch Röthenb. 4:0    
    TSV Lauf – FSV Schönberg 1:5    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf II – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck II 1:0    
    SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck – 1. FC Schnaittach II 9:2    
    FSV Weißenbrunn – TV Leinburg 1:3    
    SG Oberes Pegnitztal – SG Am Lichtenstein 0:0    

10. Spieltag

 
    FSV Schönberg – SpVgg Diepersdorf II 3:0    
    Türkisch Röthenb. – TSV Lauf 1:1    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. II – SpVgg Weigendorf/Hartmannshof 0:2    
    SK Heuchling – SpVgg Sittenbachtal 0:3    
    SG Am Lichtenstein – Gruppe 1.FC Röthenbach 4:0    
    SG Oberes Pegnitztal – FSV Weißenbrunn 0:4    
    1. FC Schnaittach II – TV Leinburg 0:7    
    SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck II 1:2    

9. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Weigendorf/Hartmannshof – SK Heuchling 0:2    
    1.FC Röthenbach – FSV Weißenbrunn 3:5    
    SpVgg Sittenbachtal – SG Am Lichtenstein 5:1    
    TSV Lauf – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. II 3:0    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf II – Türkisch Röthenb. 2:0    
    SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck – FSV Schönberg 1:5    
    TV Leinburg – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck II 1:4    
    SG Oberes Pegnitztal – 1. FC Schnaittach II 3:3    

8. Spieltag

 
    FSV Schönberg – TV Leinburg 5:1    
    Türkisch Röthenb. – SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck 1:1    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. II – SpVgg Diepersdorf II 6:2    
    TSV Lauf – SpVgg Weigendorf/Hartmannshof 1:0    
    SG Am Lichtenstein – SK Heuchling 0:1    
    FSV Weißenbrunn – SpVgg Sittenbachtal 0:4    
    1. FC Schnaittach II – Gruppe 1.FC Röthenbach 2:4    
    1.FC Hersbruck II – SG Oberes Pegnitztal 2:0    

7. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Weigendorf/Hartmannshof – SG Am Lichtenstein 0:4    
    1.FC Röthenbach – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck II 2:2    
    SpVgg Sittenbachtal – 1. FC Schnaittach II 7:0    
    SK Heuchling – FSV Weißenbrunn 3:2    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf II – TSV Lauf 3:3    
    SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. II 5:4    
    TV Leinburg – Türkisch Röthenb. 4:1    
    SG Oberes Pegnitztal – FSV Schönberg 1:3    

6. Spieltag

 
    FSV Schönberg – Gruppe 1.FC Röthenbach 2:2    
    Türkisch Röthenb. – SG Oberes Pegnitztal 1:2    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. II – TV Leinburg 4:2    
    TSV Lauf – SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck 1:1    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf II – SpVgg Weigendorf/Hartmannshof 1:0    
    FSV Weißenbrunn – SG Am Lichtenstein 1:3    
    1. FC Schnaittach II – SK Heuchling 1:2    
    1.FC Hersbruck II – SpVgg Sittenbachtal 1:3    

5. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Weigendorf/Hartmannshof – FSV Weißenbrunn 2:1    
    1.FC Röthenbach – Türkisch Röthenb. 0:2    
    SpVgg Sittenbachtal – FSV Schönberg 3:0    
    SK Heuchling – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck II 1:3    
    SG Am Lichtenstein – 1. FC Schnaittach II 2:1    
    SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck – SpVgg Diepersdorf II 5:1    
    TV Leinburg – TSV Lauf 1:2    
    SG Oberes Pegnitztal – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. II 4:3    

4. Spieltag

 
    FSV Schönberg – SK Heuchling 0:2    
    Türkisch Röthenb. – SpVgg Sittenbachtal 2:3    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. II – Gruppe 1.FC Röthenbach 2:1    
    TSV Lauf – SG Oberes Pegnitztal 3:2    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf II – TV Leinburg 3:1    
    SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck – SpVgg Weigendorf/Hartmannshof 2:2    
    1. FC Schnaittach II – FSV Weißenbrunn 3:2    
    1.FC Hersbruck II – SG Am Lichtenstein 2:0    

3. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Weigendorf/Hartmannshof – 1. FC Schnaittach II 2:0    
    1.FC Röthenbach – TSV Lauf 1:2    
    SpVgg Sittenbachtal – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. II 4:0    
    SK Heuchling – Türkisch Röthenb. 4:2    
    SG Am Lichtenstein – FSV Schönberg 0:2    
    1.FC Hersbruck II – FSV Weißenbrunn 1:0    
    TV Leinburg – SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck 1:1    
    SG Oberes Pegnitztal – SpVgg Diepersdorf II 2:0    

2. Spieltag

 
    FSV Schönberg – FSV Weißenbrunn 1:2    
    Türkisch Röthenb. – SG Am Lichtenstein 1:4    
    SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. II – SK Heuchling 2:3    
    SpVgg Sittenbachtal – TSV Lauf 3:1    
    SpVgg Diepersdorf II – Gruppe 1.FC Röthenbach 1:3    
    SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck – SG Oberes Pegnitztal 1:1    
    TV Leinburg – SpVgg Weigendorf/Hartmannshof 3:1    
    1.FC Hersbruck II – 1. FC Schnaittach II 2:0    

1. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Weigendorf/Hartmannshof – Gruppe 1.FC Hersbruck II 1:2    
    1.FC Röthenbach – SV Neuhaus/Rothenbruck 1:5    
    SpVgg Sittenbachtal – SpVgg Diepersdorf II 6:1    
    SK Heuchling – TSV Lauf 0:0    
    SG Am Lichtenstein – SpVgg Hüttenbach-Sim. II 4:0    
    FSV Weißenbrunn – Türkisch Röthenb. 5:2    
    1. FC Schnaittach II – FSV Schönberg 0:9    
    SG Oberes Pegnitztal – TV Leinburg 1:3    
Mit Hersbrucker Schweiz