U 19 (A-Jun.) KG 1 Neumarkt/Jura Nord

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. TSV Berching 19 19 0 0 124 133 : 9 54
2. TSV 4 Feucht 19 14 1 4 23 49 : 26 40
3. SV Pölling 19 14 1 4 23 60 : 37 40
4. SG Weinsfeld 18 10 2 6 9 46 : 37 32
5. (SG) SV Lauterhofen 19 10 1 8 7 42 : 35 28
6. (SG) SV Höhenberg 19 9 1 9 -15 35 : 50 25
7. (SG) FC Möning 18 7 1 10 -27 29 : 56 22
8. (SG) FSV Berngau 2 19 4 2 13 -35 39 : 74 13
9. TV 48 Schwabach 18 3 0 15 -50 17 : 67 9
10. SG Burggriesbach 19 1 0 18 -63 12 : 75 0
11. (SG) TSV Mühlhof zg. 7 0 1 6 0 0 : 0 0

22. Spieltag

 
    TV 48 Schwabach – SG Weinsfeld 0:5    
    (SG) SV Höhenberg – SV Pölling 1:1    
    TSV 4 Feucht – (SG) FSV Berngau 2 2:1    
    SG Burggriesbach – TSV Berching 0:7    

21. Spieltag

 
    SG Weinsfeld – (SG) SV Lauterhofen 2:2    
    TSV Berching – TSV 4 Feucht 2:1    
    (SG) FSV Berngau 2 – (SG) SV Höhenberg 7:0    
    SV Pölling – (SG) FC Möning 3:1    

20. Spieltag

 
    SG Burggriesbach – (SG) SV Lauterhofen 0:2    
    TV 48 Schwabach – SV Pölling 0:2    
    (SG) FC Möning – (SG) FSV Berngau 2 5:2    
    (SG) SV Höhenberg – TSV Berching 0:2    

19. Spieltag

 
    SV Pölling – SG Weinsfeld 4:1    
    SG Burggriesbach – TSV 4 Feucht 1:5    
    TSV Berching – (SG) FC Möning 11:0    
    (SG) FSV Berngau 2 – TV 48 Schwabach 4:0    

18. Spieltag

 
    TSV 4 Feucht – (SG) SV Lauterhofen 2:0    
    (SG) SV Höhenberg – SG Burggriesbach 7:0    
    SG Weinsfeld – (SG) FSV Berngau 2 6:3    
    TV 48 Schwabach – TSV Berching 1:6    

17. Spieltag

 
    TSV Berching – SG Weinsfeld 7:0    
    (SG) SV Lauterhofen – SV Pölling 1:4    
    TSV 4 Feucht – (SG) SV Höhenberg 3:0    
    SG Burggriesbach – (SG) FC Möning 1:2    

16. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SV Höhenberg – (SG) SV Lauterhofen 0:2    
    TV 48 Schwabach – SG Burggriesbach 2:0    
    (SG) FC Möning – TSV 4 Feucht 0:2    
    SV Pölling – (SG) FSV Berngau 2 4:1    

15. Spieltag

 
    SG Burggriesbach – SG Weinsfeld 1:4    
    TSV Berching – SV Pölling 4:1    
    (SG) SV Lauterhofen – (SG) FSV Berngau 2 5:3    
    (SG) SV Höhenberg – (SG) FC Möning 3:2    
    TSV 4 Feucht – TV 48 Schwabach 9:0    

14. Spieltag

 
    (SG) FC Möning – (SG) SV Lauterhofen 3:2    
    SG Weinsfeld – TSV 4 Feucht 1:3    
    TV 48 Schwabach – (SG) SV Höhenberg 0:3    
    (SG) FSV Berngau 2 – TSV Berching 0:8    

13. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SV Höhenberg – SG Weinsfeld 2:5    
    SG Burggriesbach – SV Pölling 2:8    
    (SG) SV Lauterhofen – TSV Berching 0:8    
    (SG) FC Möning – TV 48 Schwabach 2:0    

12. Spieltag

 
    TV 48 Schwabach – (SG) SV Lauterhofen 0:5    
    (SG) FSV Berngau 2 – SG Burggriesbach 2:0    
    SV Pölling – TSV 4 Feucht 1:3    
    SG Weinsfeld – (SG) FC Möning 2:1    

11. Spieltag

 
    SG Weinsfeld – TV 48 Schwabach 3:2    
    SV Pölling – (SG) SV Höhenberg 6:0    
    (SG) FSV Berngau 2 – TSV 4 Feucht 1:5    
    TSV Berching – SG Burggriesbach 6:0    

10. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SV Lauterhofen – SG Weinsfeld 1:0    
    TSV 4 Feucht – TSV Berching 1:8    
    (SG) SV Höhenberg – (SG) FSV Berngau 2 4:3    
    (SG) FC Möning – SV Pölling 0:8    

9. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SV Lauterhofen – SG Burggriesbach 3:1    
    SV Pölling – TV 48 Schwabach 6:3    
    (SG) FSV Berngau 2 – (SG) FC Möning 2:5    
    TSV Berching – (SG) SV Höhenberg 10:0    

8. Spieltag

 
    SG Weinsfeld – SV Pölling 0:2    
    (SG) TSV Mühlhof zg. – (SG) SV Lauterhofen 0:6    
    TSV 4 Feucht – SG Burggriesbach 3:1    
    (SG) FC Möning – TSV Berching 0:7    
    TV 48 Schwabach – (SG) FSV Berngau 2 2:1    

7. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SV Lauterhofen – TSV 4 Feucht 0:1    
    SG Burggriesbach – (SG) SV Höhenberg 1:9    
    SV Pölling – (SG) TSV Mühlhof zg. 9:0    
    (SG) FSV Berngau 2 – SG Weinsfeld 1:1    
    TSV Berching – TV 48 Schwabach 10:1    

6. Spieltag

 
    SG Weinsfeld – TSV Berching 1:4    
    (SG) TSV Mühlhof zg. – (SG) FSV Berngau 2 2:2    
    SV Pölling – (SG) SV Lauterhofen 1:0    
    (SG) SV Höhenberg – TSV 4 Feucht 2:1    
    (SG) FC Möning – SG Burggriesbach 2:0    

5. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SV Lauterhofen – (SG) SV Höhenberg 4:1    
    SG Burggriesbach – TV 48 Schwabach 1:3    
    TSV 4 Feucht – (SG) FC Möning 1:1    
    (SG) FSV Berngau 2 – SV Pölling 1:2    
    TSV Berching – (SG) TSV Mühlhof zg. 2:0    

4. Spieltag

 
    SG Weinsfeld – SG Burggriesbach 2:1    
    SV Pölling – TSV Berching 1:16    
    (SG) FSV Berngau 2 – (SG) SV Lauterhofen 2:10    
    (SG) FC Möning – (SG) SV Höhenberg 0:2    
    TV 48 Schwabach – TSV 4 Feucht 1:2    

3. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SV Lauterhofen – (SG) FC Möning 3:0    
    SG Burggriesbach – (SG) TSV Mühlhof zg. 2:0    
    TSV 4 Feucht – SG Weinsfeld 2:4    
    (SG) SV Höhenberg – TV 48 Schwabach 1:0    
    TSV Berching – (SG) FSV Berngau 2 13:1    

2. Spieltag

 
    SG Weinsfeld – (SG) SV Höhenberg 3:0    
    (SG) TSV Mühlhof zg. – TSV 4 Feucht 0:2    
    SV Pölling – SG Burggriesbach 4:0    
    TSV Berching – (SG) SV Lauterhofen 4:1    
    TV 48 Schwabach – (SG) FC Möning 1:4    

1. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SV Lauterhofen – TV 48 Schwabach 3:1    
    SG Burggriesbach – (SG) FSV Berngau 2 2:4    
    TSV 4 Feucht – SV Pölling 3:2    
    (SG) SV Höhenberg – (SG) TSV Mühlhof zg. 18:2    
    (SG) FC Möning – SG Weinsfeld 1:6    
Mit Hersbrucker Schweiz