U 19 (A-Jun.) KG 1 Neumarkt/Jura Nord

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. (SG) SV Lauterhofen 13 11 1 1 37 48 : 11 21
2. SG Burggriesbach 12 7 0 5 -5 15 : 20 15
3. (SG) TSV Mühlhof 12 6 1 5 9 23 : 14 12
4. (SG) FSV Berngau II 14 8 1 5 -19 15 : 34 12
5. (SG) 1. FC Deining 14 4 0 10 -22 11 : 33 0
6. SG Göggelsbuch II o.W. 14 4 2 8 0 0 : 0 0
6. (SG) FSV Oberferrieden II zg. 10 4 0 6 0 0 : 0 0
6. TSV Burgthann zg. 11 3 1 7 0 0 : 0 0

18. Spieltag

 
    SG Göggelsbuch II o.W. – (SG) FSV Berngau II 4:3    

17. Spieltag

 
    (SG) FSV Berngau II – (SG) SV Lauterhofen 1:8    
    (SG) 1. FC Deining – SG Göggelsbuch II o.W. 2:0    

16. Spieltag

 
    (SG) FSV Berngau II – (SG) 1. FC Deining 1:0    
    SG Göggelsbuch II o.W. – (SG) TSV Mühlhof 2:2    

15. Spieltag

 
    (SG) TSV Mühlhof – (SG) FSV Berngau II 4:0    
    (SG) SV Lauterhofen – (SG) 1. FC Deining 9:1    
    SG Burggriesbach – SG Göggelsbuch II o.W. 0:2    

14. Spieltag

 
    TSV Burgthann zg. – (SG) SV Lauterhofen 0:2    
    (SG) 1. FC Deining – (SG) TSV Mühlhof 2:7    
    (SG) FSV Berngau II – SG Burggriesbach 5:1    

13. Spieltag

 
    SG Burggriesbach – (SG) 1. FC Deining 4:1    
    (SG) SV Lauterhofen – (SG) TSV Mühlhof 2:0    
    (SG) FSV Oberferrieden II zg. – SG Göggelsbuch II o.W. 7:1    

12. Spieltag

 
    (SG) FSV Oberferrieden II zg. – (SG) FSV Berngau II 0:1    
    SG Göggelsbuch II o.W. – TSV Burgthann zg. 6:2    
    (SG) TSV Mühlhof – SG Burggriesbach 0:2    

11. Spieltag

 
    TSV Burgthann zg. – (SG) FSV Berngau II 1:5    
    (SG) FSV Oberferrieden II zg. – (SG) 1. FC Deining 0:10    
    (SG) SV Lauterhofen – SG Burggriesbach 3:0    

10. Spieltag

 
    SG Göggelsbuch II o.W. – (SG) SV Lauterhofen 1:1    
    (SG) 1. FC Deining – TSV Burgthann zg. 5:3    

9. Spieltag

 
    (SG) FSV Berngau II – SG Göggelsbuch II o.W. 5:1    
    (SG) TSV Mühlhof – TSV Burgthann zg. 1:6    
    SG Burggriesbach – (SG) FSV Oberferrieden II zg. 2:0    

8. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SV Lauterhofen – (SG) FSV Berngau II 15:0    
    TSV Burgthann zg. – SG Burggriesbach 1:2    
    SG Göggelsbuch II o.W. – (SG) 1. FC Deining 0:2    

7. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SV Lauterhofen – (SG) FSV Oberferrieden II zg. 8:1    
    (SG) 1. FC Deining – (SG) FSV Berngau II 2:3    
    (SG) TSV Mühlhof – SG Göggelsbuch II o.W. 6:1    

6. Spieltag

 
    (SG) FSV Berngau II – (SG) TSV Mühlhof 5:3    
    (SG) 1. FC Deining – (SG) SV Lauterhofen 1:2    
    TSV Burgthann zg. – (SG) FSV Oberferrieden II zg. 0:4    
    SG Göggelsbuch II o.W. – SG Burggriesbach 7:1    

5. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SV Lauterhofen – TSV Burgthann zg. 9:1    
    (SG) TSV Mühlhof – (SG) 1. FC Deining 2:0    
    SG Burggriesbach – (SG) FSV Berngau II 1:0    

4. Spieltag

 
    (SG) 1. FC Deining – SG Burggriesbach 4:5    
    (SG) TSV Mühlhof – (SG) SV Lauterhofen 7:2    
    SG Göggelsbuch II o.W. – (SG) FSV Oberferrieden II zg. 1:7    

3. Spieltag

 
    (SG) FSV Oberferrieden II zg. – (SG) FSV Berngau II 1:3    
    TSV Burgthann zg. – SG Göggelsbuch II o.W. 7:2    
    SG Burggriesbach – (SG) TSV Mühlhof 1:0    

2. Spieltag

 
    (SG) FSV Berngau II – TSV Burgthann zg. 4:4    
    (SG) 1. FC Deining – (SG) FSV Oberferrieden II zg. 3:5    
    SG Burggriesbach – (SG) SV Lauterhofen 1:7    

1. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SV Lauterhofen – SG Göggelsbuch II o.W. 8:2    
    (SG) FSV Oberferrieden II zg. – (SG) TSV Mühlhof 0:7    
    TSV Burgthann zg. – (SG) 1. FC Deining 6:5    
Mit Hersbrucker Schweiz