U 19 (A-Jun.) männlich Landesliga Bayern Nord

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. SG Quelle Fürth 26 20 4 2 44 75 : 31 64
2. Baiersdorfer SV 26 18 3 5 34 64 : 30 57
3. Würzburger FV 26 16 2 8 43 80 : 37 50
4. FC Eintracht Bamberg 26 15 3 8 27 84 : 57 48
5. SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg 26 14 3 9 11 63 : 52 45
6. SK Lauf 26 14 2 10 21 84 : 63 44
7. TV 1848 Erlangen 26 13 3 10 9 55 : 46 42
8. SpVgg SV Weiden 26 13 3 10 9 70 : 61 42
9. FSV Erlangen-Bruck 26 13 1 12 -5 54 : 59 40
10. TSV Großbardorf 26 9 4 13 -17 52 : 69 31
11. TSV Buch 26 6 2 18 -33 50 : 83 20
12. FC Coburg 26 6 1 19 -40 44 : 84 19
13. 1.FC Sand 26 5 3 18 -45 37 : 82 18
14. SpVgg Bayreuth 26 2 2 22 -58 42 : 10 8

26. Spieltag

 
    SG Quelle Fürth – SpVgg Bayreuth 9:1    
    TSV Großbardorf – SK Lauf 4:2    
    Baiersdorfer SV – TSV Buch 4:1    
    SpVgg SV Weiden – Gruppe 1.FC Sand 2:3    
    FSV Erlangen-Bruck – SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0:2    
    TV 1848 Erlangen – Würzburger FV 2:6    
    FC Coburg – FC Eintracht Bamberg 1:7    

25. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Bayreuth – FC Coburg 8:0    
    FC Eintracht Bamberg – TV 1848 Erlangen 2:5    
    Würzburger FV – FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5:2    
    SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg – SpVgg SV Weiden 2:2    
    1.FC Sand – Baiersdorfer SV 2:4    
    TSV Buch – TSV Großbardorf 5:4    
    SK Lauf – SG Quelle Fürth 7:1    

24. Spieltag

 
    TV 1848 Erlangen – FC Coburg 3:0    
    SpVgg Bayreuth – SK Lauf 5:3    
    SG Quelle Fürth – TSV Buch 3:0    
    TSV Großbardorf – Gruppe 1.FC Sand 6:2    
    Baiersdorfer SV – SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2:1    
    SpVgg SV Weiden – Würzburger FV 2:1    
    FSV Erlangen-Bruck – FC Eintracht Bamberg 1:9    

23. Spieltag

 
    TSV Buch – SpVgg Bayreuth 10:4    
    FC Coburg – SK Lauf 8:5    
    TV 1848 Erlangen – FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2:4    
    FC Eintracht Bamberg – SpVgg SV Weiden 5:1    
    Würzburger FV – Baiersdorfer SV 2:3    
    SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg – TSV Großbardorf 5:0    
    1.FC Sand – SG Quelle Fürth 0:1    

22. Spieltag

 
    FSV Erlangen-Bruck – FC Coburg 5:2    
    SpVgg SV Weiden – TV 1848 Erlangen 4:1    
    SK Lauf – TSV Buch 8:1    
    SpVgg Bayreuth – Gruppe 1.FC Sand 0:2    
    SG Quelle Fürth – SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2:3    
    TSV Großbardorf – Würzburger FV 1:1    
    Baiersdorfer SV – FC Eintracht Bamberg 1:4    

21. Spieltag

 
    SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg – SpVgg Bayreuth 2:0    
    1.FC Sand – SK Lauf 1:5    
    FC Coburg – TSV Buch 2:2    
    FSV Erlangen-Bruck – SpVgg SV Weiden 1:0    
    TV 1848 Erlangen – Baiersdorfer SV 0:0    
    FC Eintracht Bamberg – TSV Großbardorf 5:2    
    Würzburger FV – SG Quelle Fürth 1:1    

20. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg SV Weiden – FC Coburg 2:0    
    TSV Großbardorf – TV 1848 Erlangen 1:4    
    Baiersdorfer SV – FSV Erlangen-Bruck 4:1    
    TSV Buch – Gruppe 1.FC Sand 4:0    
    SK Lauf – SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg 6:3    
    SpVgg Bayreuth – Würzburger FV 1:7    
    SG Quelle Fürth – FC Eintracht Bamberg 2:0    

19. Spieltag

 
    FC Eintracht Bamberg – SpVgg Bayreuth 6:2    
    Würzburger FV – SK Lauf 4:0    
    SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg – TSV Buch 6:1    
    FC Coburg – Gruppe 1.FC Sand 2:3    
    SpVgg SV Weiden – Baiersdorfer SV 4:2    
    FSV Erlangen-Bruck – TSV Großbardorf 1:2    
    TV 1848 Erlangen – SG Quelle Fürth 1:2    

18. Spieltag

 
    Baiersdorfer SV – FC Coburg 4:1    
    SpVgg Bayreuth – TV 1848 Erlangen 1:2    
    SG Quelle Fürth – FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2:0    
    TSV Großbardorf – SpVgg SV Weiden 2:4    
    1.FC Sand – SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg 4:0    
    TSV Buch – Würzburger FV 1:2    
    SK Lauf – FC Eintracht Bamberg 1:1    

17. Spieltag

 
    FSV Erlangen-Bruck – SpVgg Bayreuth 4:1    
    TV 1848 Erlangen – SK Lauf 4:2    
    FC Eintracht Bamberg – TSV Buch 6:1    
    Würzburger FV – Gruppe 1.FC Sand 4:1    
    FC Coburg – SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1:2    
    Baiersdorfer SV – TSV Großbardorf 2:0    
    SpVgg SV Weiden – SG Quelle Fürth 4:4    

16. Spieltag

 
    TSV Großbardorf – FC Coburg 1:0    
    TSV Buch – TV 1848 Erlangen 0:5    
    SK Lauf – FSV Erlangen-Bruck 0:3    
    SpVgg Bayreuth – SpVgg SV Weiden 2:6    
    SG Quelle Fürth – Baiersdorfer SV 2:1    
    SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg – Würzburger FV 0:2    
    1.FC Sand – FC Eintracht Bamberg 0:4    

15. Spieltag

 
    Baiersdorfer SV – SpVgg Bayreuth 6:1    
    SpVgg SV Weiden – SK Lauf 3:2    
    FSV Erlangen-Bruck – TSV Buch 1:0    
    TV 1848 Erlangen – Gruppe 1.FC Sand 2:1    
    FC Eintracht Bamberg – SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg 4:2    
    FC Coburg – Würzburger FV 1:5    
    TSV Großbardorf – SG Quelle Fürth 0:0    

14. Spieltag

 
    SG Quelle Fürth – FC Coburg 5:2    
    SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg – TV 1848 Erlangen 3:1    
    FSV Erlangen-Bruck – Gruppe 1.FC Sand 4:2    
    TSV Buch – SpVgg SV Weiden 1:4    
    SK Lauf – Baiersdorfer SV 0:0    
    SpVgg Bayreuth – TSV Großbardorf 0:1    
    Würzburger FV – FC Eintracht Bamberg 4:0    

13. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Bayreuth – SG Quelle Fürth 0:2    
    SK Lauf – TSV Großbardorf 6:0    
    TSV Buch – Baiersdorfer SV 1:3    
    1.FC Sand – SpVgg SV Weiden 2:2    
    SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg – FSV Erlangen-Bruck 5:3    
    Würzburger FV – TV 1848 Erlangen 5:1    
    FC Eintracht Bamberg – FC Coburg 6:1    

12. Spieltag

 
    FC Coburg – SpVgg Bayreuth 4:2    
    TV 1848 Erlangen – FC Eintracht Bamberg 1:4    
    FSV Erlangen-Bruck – Würzburger FV 5:0    
    SpVgg SV Weiden – SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg 5:0    
    Baiersdorfer SV – Gruppe 1.FC Sand 6:0    
    TSV Großbardorf – TSV Buch 5:2    
    SG Quelle Fürth – SK Lauf 6:1    

11. Spieltag

 
    FC Coburg – TV 1848 Erlangen 1:3    
    SK Lauf – SpVgg Bayreuth 3:1    
    TSV Buch – SG Quelle Fürth 2:3    
    1.FC Sand – TSV Großbardorf 0:3    
    SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg – Baiersdorfer SV 0:2    
    Würzburger FV – SpVgg SV Weiden 2:0    
    FC Eintracht Bamberg – FSV Erlangen-Bruck 3:2    

10. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Bayreuth – TSV Buch 2:2    
    SK Lauf – FC Coburg 3:0    
    FSV Erlangen-Bruck – TV 1848 Erlangen 1:3    
    SpVgg SV Weiden – FC Eintracht Bamberg 5:2    
    Baiersdorfer SV – Würzburger FV 1:0    
    TSV Großbardorf – SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1:2    
    SG Quelle Fürth – Gruppe 1.FC Sand 0:0    

9. Spieltag

 
    FC Coburg – FSV Erlangen-Bruck 0:2    
    TV 1848 Erlangen – SpVgg SV Weiden 5:1    
    TSV Buch – SK Lauf 3:4    
    1.FC Sand – SpVgg Bayreuth 4:2    
    SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg – SG Quelle Fürth 2:3    
    Würzburger FV – TSV Großbardorf 10:1    
    FC Eintracht Bamberg – Baiersdorfer SV 1:2    

8. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Bayreuth – SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg 3:3    
    SK Lauf – Gruppe 1.FC Sand 3:1    
    TSV Buch – FC Coburg 1:2    
    SpVgg SV Weiden – FSV Erlangen-Bruck 1:3    
    Baiersdorfer SV – TV 1848 Erlangen 0:0    
    TSV Großbardorf – FC Eintracht Bamberg 3:3    
    SG Quelle Fürth – Würzburger FV 3:2    

7. Spieltag

 
    FC Coburg – SpVgg SV Weiden 6:3    
    TV 1848 Erlangen – TSV Großbardorf 3:0    
    FSV Erlangen-Bruck – Baiersdorfer SV 2:1    
    1.FC Sand – TSV Buch 2:5    
    SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg – SK Lauf 1:3    
    Würzburger FV – SpVgg Bayreuth 1:0    
    FC Eintracht Bamberg – SG Quelle Fürth 0:3    

6. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Bayreuth – FC Eintracht Bamberg 0:1    
    SK Lauf – Würzburger FV 3:2    
    TSV Buch – SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1:2    
    1.FC Sand – FC Coburg 1:5    
    Baiersdorfer SV – SpVgg SV Weiden 3:0    
    TSV Großbardorf – FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2:2    
    SG Quelle Fürth – TV 1848 Erlangen 2:1    

5. Spieltag

 
    FC Coburg – Baiersdorfer SV 1:3    
    TV 1848 Erlangen – SpVgg Bayreuth 1:0    
    FSV Erlangen-Bruck – SG Quelle Fürth 0:6    
    SpVgg SV Weiden – TSV Großbardorf 1:3    
    SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg – Gruppe 1.FC Sand 7:2    
    Würzburger FV – TSV Buch 4:0    
    FC Eintracht Bamberg – SK Lauf 2:7    

4. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Bayreuth – FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2:3    
    SK Lauf – TV 1848 Erlangen 3:1    
    TSV Buch – FC Eintracht Bamberg 2:3    
    1.FC Sand – Würzburger FV 0:4    
    SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg – FC Coburg 2:1    
    TSV Großbardorf – Baiersdorfer SV 0:1    
    SG Quelle Fürth – SpVgg SV Weiden 4:1    

3. Spieltag

 
    FC Coburg – TSV Großbardorf 3:2    
    TV 1848 Erlangen – TSV Buch 0:1    
    FSV Erlangen-Bruck – SK Lauf 1:2    
    SpVgg SV Weiden – SpVgg Bayreuth 6:1    
    Baiersdorfer SV – SG Quelle Fürth 0:3    
    Würzburger FV – SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg 2:4    
    FC Eintracht Bamberg – Gruppe 1.FC Sand 1:1    

2. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Bayreuth – Baiersdorfer SV 1:6    
    SK Lauf – SpVgg SV Weiden 3:4    
    TSV Buch – FSV Erlangen-Bruck 2:1    
    1.FC Sand – TV 1848 Erlangen 2:4    
    SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg – FC Eintracht Bamberg 4:1    
    Würzburger FV – FC Coburg 1:0    
    SG Quelle Fürth – TSV Großbardorf 3:2    

1. Spieltag

 
    FC Coburg – SG Quelle Fürth 0:3    
    TV 1848 Erlangen – SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg 0:0    
    1.FC Sand – FSV Erlangen-Bruck 1:2    
    SpVgg SV Weiden – TSV Buch 3:1    
    Baiersdorfer SV – SK Lauf 3:2    
    TSV Großbardorf – SpVgg Bayreuth 6:2    
    FC Eintracht Bamberg – Würzburger FV 4:3    
Mit Hersbrucker Schweiz