U 19 (A-Jun.) männlich Kreisliga Neumarkt/Jura

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. TSV Katzwang 6 6 0 0 20 24 : 4 3.0
2. BSC Woffenbach 9 8 1 0 25 39 : 14 2.78
3. JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. 10 8 0 2 25 39 : 14 2.40
4. JFG Aurachtal 10 5 1 4 6 27 : 21 1.60
5. (SG) SV Rednitzhembach 10 5 0 5 -5 25 : 30 1.50
6. DJK Pollenfeld 8 3 0 5 -14 19 : 33 1.12
7. JFG Postbauer-Heng 8 2 2 4 -10 21 : 31 1.0
8. SC 4 Schwabach 8 2 1 5 -14 12 : 26 0.88
9. (SG) SV Lauterhofen 9 2 1 6 -8 21 : 29 0.78
10. (SG) FC Nagelberg 8 2 0 6 -15 15 : 30 0.75
11. (SG) 1. FC Altdorf 10 2 0 8 -10 17 : 27 0.60
12. JFG Wendelstein II zg. 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0.0

 
27.06.2020 15:30  TSV Katzwang – (SG) SV Lauterhofen Abse.
27.06.2020 15:30  JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. – (SG) FC Nagelberg Abse.
27.06.2020 15:30  DJK Pollenfeld – SC 4 Schwabach Abse.
27.06.2020 15:30  BSC Woffenbach – JFG Aurachtal Abse.
27.06.2020 15:30  (SG) SV Rednitzhembach – JFG Postbauer-Heng Abse.
20.06.2020 15:30  JFG Postbauer-Heng – DJK Pollenfeld Abse.
20.06.2020 15:30  JFG Aurachtal – TSV Katzwang Abse.
20.06.2020 14:30  (SG) SV Lauterhofen – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. Abse.
20.06.2020 13:00  SC 4 Schwabach – BSC Woffenbach Abse.
19.06.2020 19:00  (SG) 1. FC Altdorf – (SG) SV Rednitzhembach Abse.
28.05.2020 19:00  TSV Katzwang – DJK Pollenfeld Abse.
24.05.2020 15:30  SC 4 Schwabach – JFG Postbauer-Heng Abse.
24.05.2020 09:30  JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. – JFG Aurachtal Abse.
23.05.2020 15:30  DJK Pollenfeld – (SG) 1. FC Altdorf Abse.
23.05.2020 14:30  (SG) FC Nagelberg – (SG) SV Rednitzhembach Abse.
23.05.2020 13:30  TSV Katzwang – BSC Woffenbach Abse.
17.05.2020 15:30  BSC Woffenbach – JFG Postbauer-Heng Abse.
16.05.2020 14:30  (SG) SV Lauterhofen – (SG) SV Rednitzhembach Abse.
16.05.2020 14:30  (SG) FC Nagelberg – DJK Pollenfeld Abse.
16.05.2020 13:30  TSV Katzwang – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. Abse.
15.05.2020 19:00  (SG) 1. FC Altdorf – SC 4 Schwabach Abse.
10.05.2020 09:30  JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. – BSC Woffenbach Abse.
09.05.2020 15:30  JFG Postbauer-Heng – (SG) 1. FC Altdorf Abse.
09.05.2020 15:30  DJK Pollenfeld – (SG) SV Lauterhofen Abse.
09.05.2020 15:30  (SG) SV Rednitzhembach – JFG Aurachtal Abse.
09.05.2020 13:00  SC 4 Schwabach – (SG) FC Nagelberg Abse.
02.05.2020 15:30  JFG Aurachtal – DJK Pollenfeld Abse.
02.05.2020 15:30  BSC Woffenbach – (SG) 1. FC Altdorf Abse.
02.05.2020 14:30  (SG) SV Lauterhofen – SC 4 Schwabach Abse.
02.05.2020 14:30  (SG) FC Nagelberg – JFG Postbauer-Heng Abse.
02.05.2020 13:30  TSV Katzwang – (SG) SV Rednitzhembach Abse.
25.04.2020 15:30  JFG Postbauer-Heng – (SG) SV Lauterhofen Abse.
25.04.2020 15:30  DJK Pollenfeld – TSV Katzwang Abse.
25.04.2020 15:30  (SG) SV Rednitzhembach – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. Abse.
25.04.2020 13:00  SC 4 Schwabach – JFG Aurachtal Abse.
24.04.2020 19:00  (SG) 1. FC Altdorf – (SG) FC Nagelberg Abse.
19.04.2020 14:30  (SG) SV Lauterhofen – (SG) 1. FC Altdorf Abse.
19.04.2020 09:30  JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. – DJK Pollenfeld Abse.
18.04.2020 15:30  JFG Aurachtal – JFG Postbauer-Heng Abse.
18.04.2020 15:30  BSC Woffenbach – (SG) FC Nagelberg Abse.
18.04.2020 13:30  TSV Katzwang – SC 4 Schwabach Abse.
13.04.2020 13:30  TSV Katzwang – (SG) FC Nagelberg Abse.
11.04.2020 17:00  BSC Woffenbach – TSV Katzwang Abse.
11.04.2020 14:30  JFG Postbauer-Heng – SC 4 Schwabach Abse.
05.04.2020 11:00  (SG) SV Rednitzhembach – BSC Woffenbach Abse.
04.04.2020 15:30  JFG Postbauer-Heng – TSV Katzwang Abse.
04.04.2020 14:30  (SG) FC Nagelberg – (SG) SV Lauterhofen Abse.
04.04.2020 13:00  SC 4 Schwabach – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. Abse.
03.04.2020 19:00  (SG) 1. FC Altdorf – JFG Aurachtal Abse.
29.03.2020 11:00  (SG) SV Rednitzhembach – DJK Pollenfeld Abse.
29.03.2020 09:30  JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. – JFG Postbauer-Heng Abse.
28.03.2020 15:30  JFG Aurachtal – (SG) FC Nagelberg Abse.
28.03.2020 15:30  BSC Woffenbach – (SG) SV Lauterhofen Abse.
28.03.2020 13:30  TSV Katzwang – (SG) 1. FC Altdorf Abse.
21.03.2020 15:30  DJK Pollenfeld – BSC Woffenbach Abse.
21.03.2020 14:30  (SG) FC Nagelberg – TSV Katzwang Abse.
21.03.2020 14:00  (SG) SV Lauterhofen – JFG Aurachtal Abse.
21.03.2020 13:00  SC 4 Schwabach – (SG) SV Rednitzhembach Abse.
20.03.2020 19:00  (SG) 1. FC Altdorf – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. Abse.
14.03.2020 14:30  (SG) SV Lauterhofen – TSV Katzwang Abse.
14.03.2020 14:00  JFG Postbauer-Heng – (SG) FC Nagelberg Abse.
14.03.2020 13:30  SC 4 Schwabach – DJK Pollenfeld Abse.
07.03.2020 14:30  (SG) SV Rednitzhembach – (SG) FC Nagelberg 3:1
23.11.2019 15:00  JFG Postbauer-Heng – (SG) SV Rednitzhembach 2:5
23.11.2019 13:30  (SG) FC Nagelberg – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. 0:3
22.11.2019 19:00  (SG) 1. FC Altdorf – JFG Wendelstein II zg. 3:2
22.11.2019 18:30  JFG Aurachtal – BSC Woffenbach 0:2
17.11.2019 14:30  JFG Wendelstein II zg. – (SG) FC Nagelberg 4:2
17.11.2019 14:30  BSC Woffenbach – SC 4 Schwabach 3:1
17.11.2019 09:30  JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. – (SG) SV Lauterhofen 3:0
16.11.2019 14:30  (SG) SV Rednitzhembach – (SG) 1. FC Altdorf 2:1
16.11.2019 14:00  DJK Pollenfeld – JFG Postbauer-Heng 4:5
16.11.2019 12:30  TSV Katzwang – JFG Aurachtal 3:1
09.11.2019 14:30  JFG Aurachtal – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. 3:5
09.11.2019 14:30  (SG) SV Lauterhofen – JFG Wendelstein II zg. 1:0
08.11.2019 19:00  (SG) 1. FC Altdorf – DJK Pollenfeld 2:3
06.11.2019 19:00  (SG) SV Rednitzhembach – TSV Katzwang 0:2
03.11.2019 09:30  JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. – TSV Katzwang 1:3
02.11.2019 14:30  JFG Postbauer-Heng – BSC Woffenbach 4:4
02.11.2019 14:30  (SG) SV Rednitzhembach – (SG) SV Lauterhofen 6:1
02.11.2019 14:00  DJK Pollenfeld – (SG) FC Nagelberg 2:4
02.11.2019 13:00  SC 4 Schwabach – (SG) 1. FC Altdorf 2:1
30.10.2019 18:30  BSC Woffenbach – DJK Pollenfeld 5:1
26.10.2019 15:30  JFG Aurachtal – (SG) SV Rednitzhembach 4:1
26.10.2019 15:30  BSC Woffenbach – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. 4:3
26.10.2019 14:30  (SG) SV Lauterhofen – DJK Pollenfeld 7:2
26.10.2019 14:30  (SG) FC Nagelberg – SC 4 Schwabach 3:4
26.10.2019 13:30  TSV Katzwang – JFG Wendelstein II zg. 2:2
25.10.2019 19:00  (SG) 1. FC Altdorf – JFG Postbauer-Heng 4:1
19.10.2019 13:30  DJK Pollenfeld – JFG Aurachtal 4:1
19.10.2019 13:00  SC 4 Schwabach – (SG) SV Lauterhofen 2:2
18.10.2019 19:00  (SG) 1. FC Altdorf – BSC Woffenbach 1:3
13.10.2019 09:30  JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. – (SG) SV Rednitzhembach 6:2
12.10.2019 15:30  JFG Aurachtal – SC 4 Schwabach 4:0
12.10.2019 14:30  (SG) FC Nagelberg – (SG) 1. FC Altdorf 2:7
12.10.2019 14:00  (SG) SV Lauterhofen – JFG Postbauer-Heng 2:3
12.10.2019 13:00  BSC Woffenbach – JFG Wendelstein II zg. 4:1
05.10.2019 15:30  JFG Postbauer-Heng – JFG Aurachtal 3:3
05.10.2019 15:30  (SG) SV Rednitzhembach – JFG Wendelstein II zg. 0:2
05.10.2019 15:30  (SG) 1. FC Altdorf – (SG) SV Lauterhofen 1:4
05.10.2019 14:30  (SG) FC Nagelberg – BSC Woffenbach 1:5
05.10.2019 14:00  DJK Pollenfeld – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. 0:7
05.10.2019 13:00  SC 4 Schwabach – TSV Katzwang 0:6
03.10.2019 18:30  BSC Woffenbach – (SG) SV Rednitzhembach 8:1
03.10.2019 15:30  TSV Katzwang – JFG Postbauer-Heng 6:2
03.10.2019 15:30  JFG Wendelstein II zg. – DJK Pollenfeld 6:1
03.10.2019 15:30  JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. – SC 4 Schwabach 4:1
03.10.2019 15:30  JFG Aurachtal – (SG) 1. FC Altdorf 2:0
03.10.2019 14:30  (SG) SV Lauterhofen – (SG) FC Nagelberg 1:3
28.09.2019 16:00  SC 4 Schwabach – JFG Wendelstein II zg. 2:5
28.09.2019 15:30  JFG Postbauer-Heng – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. 1:3
28.09.2019 14:30  (SG) SV Lauterhofen – BSC Woffenbach 2:5
28.09.2019 14:30  (SG) FC Nagelberg – JFG Aurachtal 1:5
28.09.2019 14:00  DJK Pollenfeld – (SG) SV Rednitzhembach 3:2
27.09.2019 19:00  (SG) 1. FC Altdorf – TSV Katzwang 0:4
25.09.2019 19:00  (SG) SV Rednitzhembach – SC 4 Schwabach 3:2
25.09.2019 18:30  JFG Postbauer-Heng – JFG Wendelstein II zg. 3:6
25.09.2019 18:30  JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. – (SG) 1. FC Altdorf 4:0
25.09.2019 18:30  JFG Aurachtal – (SG) SV Lauterhofen 4:2
Mit Hersbrucker Schweiz