U 19 (A-Jun.) männlich Kreisliga 2 Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. TSV Burgfarrnbach 10 9 0 1 31 37 : 6 27
2. JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 9 6 1 2 15 33 : 18 19
3. TSC Neuendettelsau 7 6 0 1 15 22 : 7 18
4. TSV 1946 Altenberg 9 5 1 3 13 25 : 12 16
5. 1. SC Feucht 9 4 1 4 -3 19 : 22 13
6. KSD Hajduk Nürnberg 9 3 2 4 -4 13 : 17 11
7. SpVgg Mögeldorf 2 8 3 1 4 -2 18 : 20 10
8. TB St. Johannis 88 9 3 1 5 -12 12 : 24 10
9. Tuspo Heroldsberg 9 3 0 6 -9 19 : 28 9
10. DJK Nürnberg-Eibach 9 3 0 6 -12 13 : 25 9
11. FSV Stadeln 8 2 0 6 -14 12 : 26 6
12. (SG) Boxdorf/Großgründlach 8 1 1 6 -18 17 : 35 4

10. Spieltag

 
    DJK Nürnberg-Eibach – FSV Stadeln 3:1    
    (SG) Boxdorf/Großgründlach – TB St. Johannis 88    
    1. SC Feucht – KSD Hajduk Nürnberg 4:1    
    JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers – SpVgg Mögeldorf 2 3:0    
    Tuspo Heroldsberg – TSC Neuendettelsau 1:3    
    TSV 1946 Altenberg – TSV Burgfarrnbach 1:0    

9. Spieltag

 
    DJK Nürnberg-Eibach – (SG) Boxdorf/Großgründlach    
    TSV Burgfarrnbach – FSV Stadeln 6:0    
    TSC Neuendettelsau – TSV 1946 Altenberg 1:0    
    SpVgg Mögeldorf 2 – Tuspo Heroldsberg 2:3    
    KSD Hajduk Nürnberg – JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 2:5    
    TB St. Johannis 88 1. SC Feucht 0:3    

8. Spieltag

 
    FSV Stadeln – TSC Neuendettelsau    
    TSV Burgfarrnbach – DJK Nürnberg-Eibach 3:1    
    1. SC Feucht – (SG) Boxdorf/Großgründlach 3:3    
    JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers – TB St. Johannis 88 2:2    
    Tuspo Heroldsberg – KSD Hajduk Nürnberg    
    TSV 1946 Altenberg – SpVgg Mögeldorf 2    

7. Spieltag

 
    DJK Nürnberg-Eibach – 1. SC Feucht 4:1    
    (SG) Boxdorf/Großgründlach – JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 4:3    
    TSC Neuendettelsau – TSV Burgfarrnbach 1:3    
    SpVgg Mögeldorf 2 – FSV Stadeln 5:2    
    KSD Hajduk Nürnberg – TSV 1946 Altenberg 1:1    
    TB St. Johannis 88 – Tuspo Heroldsberg 4:3    

6. Spieltag

 
    FSV Stadeln – KSD Hajduk Nürnberg 1:2    
    TSV Burgfarrnbach – SpVgg Mögeldorf 2 6:0    
    TSC Neuendettelsau – DJK Nürnberg-Eibach 3:1    
    JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers – 1. SC Feucht 7:1    
    Tuspo Heroldsberg – (SG) Boxdorf/Großgründlach 5:2    
    TSV 1946 Altenberg – TB St. Johannis 88 5:0    

5. Spieltag

 
    DJK Nürnberg-Eibach – JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 1:5    
    (SG) Boxdorf/Großgründlach – TSV 1946 Altenberg 1:5    
    Tuspo Heroldsberg – 1. SC Feucht 1:3    
    SpVgg Mögeldorf 2 – TSC Neuendettelsau    
    KSD Hajduk Nürnberg – TSV Burgfarrnbach 0:3    
    TB St. Johannis 88 FSV Stadeln 2:0    

4. Spieltag

 
    FSV Stadeln – (SG) Boxdorf/Großgründlach 4:3    
    TSV Burgfarrnbach – TB St. Johannis 88 2:0    
    TSC Neuendettelsau – KSD Hajduk Nürnberg 2:1    
    SpVgg Mögeldorf 2 – DJK Nürnberg-Eibach 5:0    
    Tuspo Heroldsberg – JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers 1:3    
    TSV 1946 Altenberg – 1. SC Feucht 1:0    

3. Spieltag

 
    DJK Nürnberg-Eibach – Tuspo Heroldsberg 0:2    
    TSV Burgfarrnbach – (SG) Boxdorf/Großgründlach 5:2    
    1. SC Feucht – FSV Stadeln 4:1    
    JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers – TSV 1946 Altenberg 4:2    
    KSD Hajduk Nürnberg – SpVgg Mögeldorf 2 1:1    
    TB St. Johannis 88 – TSC Neuendettelsau 1:6    

2. Spieltag

 
    FSV Stadeln – JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers    
    TSV Burgfarrnbach – 1. SC Feucht 4:0    
    TSC Neuendettelsau – (SG) Boxdorf/Großgründlach 6:0    
    SpVgg Mögeldorf 2 – TB St. Johannis 88 1:3    
    KSD Hajduk Nürnberg – DJK Nürnberg-Eibach 3:0    
    TSV 1946 Altenberg – Tuspo Heroldsberg 8:2    

1. Spieltag

 
    DJK Nürnberg-Eibach – TSV 1946 Altenberg 3:2    
    (SG) Boxdorf/Großgründlach – SpVgg Mögeldorf 2 2:4    
    1. SC Feucht – TSC Neuendettelsau    
    JFG Südlicher Rangau Kickers – TSV Burgfarrnbach 1:5    
    Tuspo Heroldsberg – FSV Stadeln 1:3    
    KSD Hajduk Nürnberg – TB St. Johannis 88 2:0    
Mit Hersbrucker Schweiz