U 19 (A-Jun.) männlich Kreisliga 1 Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. SVG Steinachgrund 22 20 1 1 97 110 : 13 61
2. TSC Neuendettelsau 22 16 1 5 56 86 : 30 49
3. 1. SC Feucht 22 15 3 4 58 90 : 32 48
4. (SG) Schillingsfürst/Dombühl/Feuchtwangen 22 13 3 6 33 81 : 48 42
5. (SG) Rothenburg / Gebsattel 22 12 1 9 23 75 : 52 37
6. TB St. Johannis 88 22 11 3 8 8 43 : 35 36
7. FSV Stadeln 22 10 1 11 20 72 : 52 31
8. JFG Sulzachtal 22 8 1 13 -25 45 : 70 25
9. (SG) Weigenheim/Gülchsheim/Gollhofen 22 7 1 14 -1 53 : 54 22
10. Tuspo Nürnberg 22 5 3 14 -54 32 : 86 18
11. (SG) Herrieden/Aurach/Weinberg 22 3 2 17 -56 33 : 89 11
12. (SG) Türkspor/Johannis 83 22 1 2 19 -159 18 : 177 5

22. Spieltag

 
    (SG) Herrieden/Aurach/Weinberg – (SG) Rothenburg / Gebsattel 7:5    
    (SG) Türkspor/Johannis 83 – SVG Steinachgrund 0:2    
    JFG Sulzachtal – Tuspo Nürnberg 2:3    
    FSV Stadeln – (SG) Schillingsfürst/Dombühl/Feuchtwangen 3:6    
    TSC Neuendettelsau – 1. SC Feucht 4:0    
    TB St. Johannis 88 – (SG) Weigenheim/Gülchsheim/Gollhofen 2:0    

21. Spieltag

 
    (SG) Rothenburg / Gebsattel – TB St. Johannis 88 2:1    
    (SG) Weigenheim/Gülchsheim/Gollhofen – TSC Neuendettelsau 0:4    
    1. SC Feucht – FSV Stadeln 8:0    
    (SG) Schillingsfürst/Dombühl/Feuchtwangen – JFG Sulzachtal 6:3    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – (SG) Türkspor/Johannis 83 3:1    
    SVG Steinachgrund – (SG) Herrieden/Aurach/Weinberg 2:0    

20. Spieltag

 
    TSC Neuendettelsau – TB St. Johannis 88 2:0    
    (SG) Rothenburg / Gebsattel – SVG Steinachgrund 1:4    
    (SG) Herrieden/Aurach/Weinberg – Tuspo Nürnberg 7:2    
    (SG) Türkspor/Johannis 83 – (SG) Schillingsfürst/Dombühl/Feuchtwangen 0:17    
    JFG Sulzachtal – 1. SC Feucht 1:3    
    FSV Stadeln – (SG) Weigenheim/Gülchsheim/Gollhofen 10:2    

19. Spieltag

 
    Tuspo Nürnberg – (SG) Rothenburg / Gebsattel 3:3    
    TB St. Johannis 88 – SVG Steinachgrund 2:1    
    TSC Neuendettelsau – FSV Stadeln 4:0    
    (SG) Weigenheim/Gülchsheim/Gollhofen – JFG Sulzachtal 3:2    
    1. SC Feucht – (SG) Türkspor/Johannis 83 14:2    
    (SG) Schillingsfürst/Dombühl/Feuchtwangen – (SG) Herrieden/Aurach/Weinberg 6:3    

18. Spieltag

 
    FSV Stadeln – TB St. Johannis 88 2:1    
    JFG Sulzachtal – TSC Neuendettelsau 1:4    
    SVG Steinachgrund – Tuspo Nürnberg 13:0    
    (SG) Rothenburg / Gebsattel – (SG) Schillingsfürst/Dombühl/Feuchtwangen 4:1    
    (SG) Herrieden/Aurach/Weinberg – 1. SC Feucht 2:7    
    (SG) Türkspor/Johannis 83 – (SG) Weigenheim/Gülchsheim/Gollhofen 0:7    

17. Spieltag

 
    1. SC Feucht – (SG) Rothenburg / Gebsattel 3:1    
    (SG) Schillingsfürst/Dombühl/Feuchtwangen – SVG Steinachgrund 0:1    
    TB St. Johannis 88 – Tuspo Nürnberg 4:1    
    FSV Stadeln – JFG Sulzachtal 6:1    
    TSC Neuendettelsau – (SG) Türkspor/Johannis 83 12:0    
    (SG) Weigenheim/Gülchsheim/Gollhofen – (SG) Herrieden/Aurach/Weinberg 2:1    

16. Spieltag

 
    JFG Sulzachtal – TB St. Johannis 88 2:1    
    (SG) Herrieden/Aurach/Weinberg – TSC Neuendettelsau 2:8    
    (SG) Türkspor/Johannis 83 FSV Stadeln 1:13    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – (SG) Schillingsfürst/Dombühl/Feuchtwangen 3:4    
    SVG Steinachgrund – 1. SC Feucht 3:1    
    (SG) Rothenburg / Gebsattel – (SG) Weigenheim/Gülchsheim/Gollhofen 3:2    

15. Spieltag

 
    TSC Neuendettelsau – (SG) Rothenburg / Gebsattel 2:0    
    (SG) Weigenheim/Gülchsheim/Gollhofen – SVG Steinachgrund 0:2    
    1. SC Feucht – Tuspo Nürnberg 4:0    
    TB St. Johannis 88 – (SG) Schillingsfürst/Dombühl/Feuchtwangen 1:1    
    JFG Sulzachtal – (SG) Türkspor/Johannis 83 7:1    
    FSV Stadeln – (SG) Herrieden/Aurach/Weinberg 6:0    

14. Spieltag

 
    (SG) Türkspor/Johannis 83 TB St. Johannis 88 1:3    
    SVG Steinachgrund – TSC Neuendettelsau 5:1    
    (SG) Rothenburg / Gebsattel – FSV Stadeln 3:4    
    (SG) Herrieden/Aurach/Weinberg – JFG Sulzachtal 1:2    
    (SG) Schillingsfürst/Dombühl/Feuchtwangen – 1. SC Feucht 4:4    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – (SG) Weigenheim/Gülchsheim/Gollhofen 3:1    

13. Spieltag

 
    JFG Sulzachtal – (SG) Rothenburg / Gebsattel 2:3    
    FSV Stadeln – SVG Steinachgrund 0:6    
    TSC Neuendettelsau – Tuspo Nürnberg 12:2    
    (SG) Weigenheim/Gülchsheim/Gollhofen – (SG) Schillingsfürst/Dombühl/Feuchtwangen 2:3    
    TB St. Johannis 88 1. SC Feucht 2:1    
    (SG) Türkspor/Johannis 83 – (SG) Herrieden/Aurach/Weinberg 3:2    

12. Spieltag

 
    (SG) Herrieden/Aurach/Weinberg – TB St. Johannis 88 0:4    
    (SG) Schillingsfürst/Dombühl/Feuchtwangen – TSC Neuendettelsau 2:3    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – FSV Stadeln 0:2    
    SVG Steinachgrund – JFG Sulzachtal 7:0    
    (SG) Rothenburg / Gebsattel – (SG) Türkspor/Johannis 83 6:1    
    1. SC Feucht – (SG) Weigenheim/Gülchsheim/Gollhofen 3:2    

11. Spieltag

 
    (SG) Rothenburg / Gebsattel – (SG) Herrieden/Aurach/Weinberg 8:1    
    SVG Steinachgrund – (SG) Türkspor/Johannis 83 22:0    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – JFG Sulzachtal 0:2    
    (SG) Schillingsfürst/Dombühl/Feuchtwangen – FSV Stadeln 2:1    
    1. SC Feucht – TSC Neuendettelsau 0:2    
    (SG) Weigenheim/Gülchsheim/Gollhofen – TB St. Johannis 88 1:2    

10. Spieltag

 
    TB St. Johannis 88 – (SG) Rothenburg / Gebsattel 1:2    
    TSC Neuendettelsau – (SG) Weigenheim/Gülchsheim/Gollhofen 4:1    
    FSV Stadeln – 1. SC Feucht 1:3    
    JFG Sulzachtal – (SG) Schillingsfürst/Dombühl/Feuchtwangen 3:2    
    (SG) Türkspor/Johannis 83 – Tuspo Nürnberg 3:3    
    (SG) Herrieden/Aurach/Weinberg – SVG Steinachgrund 0:6    

9. Spieltag

 
    TB St. Johannis 88 – TSC Neuendettelsau 2:2    
    SVG Steinachgrund – (SG) Rothenburg / Gebsattel 3:0    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – (SG) Herrieden/Aurach/Weinberg 2:0    
    (SG) Schillingsfürst/Dombühl/Feuchtwangen – (SG) Türkspor/Johannis 83 5:0    
    1. SC Feucht – JFG Sulzachtal 4:1    
    (SG) Weigenheim/Gülchsheim/Gollhofen – FSV Stadeln 0:1    

8. Spieltag

 
    (SG) Rothenburg / Gebsattel – Tuspo Nürnberg 3:4    
    SVG Steinachgrund – TB St. Johannis 88 8:0    
    FSV Stadeln – TSC Neuendettelsau 2:3    
    JFG Sulzachtal – (SG) Weigenheim/Gülchsheim/Gollhofen 2:4    
    (SG) Türkspor/Johannis 83 1. SC Feucht 0:2    
    (SG) Herrieden/Aurach/Weinberg – (SG) Schillingsfürst/Dombühl/Feuchtwangen 0:0    

7. Spieltag

 
    TB St. Johannis 88 FSV Stadeln 2:0    
    TSC Neuendettelsau – JFG Sulzachtal 1:3    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – SVG Steinachgrund 0:4    
    (SG) Schillingsfürst/Dombühl/Feuchtwangen – (SG) Rothenburg / Gebsattel 5:2    
    1. SC Feucht – (SG) Herrieden/Aurach/Weinberg 12:0    
    (SG) Weigenheim/Gülchsheim/Gollhofen – (SG) Türkspor/Johannis 83 17:0    

6. Spieltag

 
    (SG) Rothenburg / Gebsattel – 1. SC Feucht 0:4    
    SVG Steinachgrund – (SG) Schillingsfürst/Dombühl/Feuchtwangen 6:1    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – TB St. Johannis 88 0:0    
    JFG Sulzachtal – FSV Stadeln 2:0    
    (SG) Türkspor/Johannis 83 – TSC Neuendettelsau 1:6    
    (SG) Herrieden/Aurach/Weinberg – (SG) Weigenheim/Gülchsheim/Gollhofen 0:2    

5. Spieltag

 
    TB St. Johannis 88 – JFG Sulzachtal 4:1    
    TSC Neuendettelsau – (SG) Herrieden/Aurach/Weinberg 4:0    
    FSV Stadeln – (SG) Türkspor/Johannis 83 13:0    
    (SG) Schillingsfürst/Dombühl/Feuchtwangen – Tuspo Nürnberg 3:1    
    1. SC Feucht – SVG Steinachgrund 2:2    
    (SG) Weigenheim/Gülchsheim/Gollhofen – (SG) Rothenburg / Gebsattel 2:4    

4. Spieltag

 
    (SG) Rothenburg / Gebsattel – TSC Neuendettelsau 3:1    
    SVG Steinachgrund – (SG) Weigenheim/Gülchsheim/Gollhofen 1:0    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – 1. SC Feucht 1:7    
    (SG) Schillingsfürst/Dombühl/Feuchtwangen – TB St. Johannis 88 3:1    
    (SG) Türkspor/Johannis 83 – JFG Sulzachtal 3:3    
    (SG) Herrieden/Aurach/Weinberg – FSV Stadeln 1:1    

3. Spieltag

 
    TB St. Johannis 88 – (SG) Türkspor/Johannis 83 6:1    
    TSC Neuendettelsau – SVG Steinachgrund 2:3    
    FSV Stadeln – (SG) Rothenburg / Gebsattel 1:2    
    JFG Sulzachtal – (SG) Herrieden/Aurach/Weinberg 3:1    
    1. SC Feucht – (SG) Schillingsfürst/Dombühl/Feuchtwangen 5:2    
    (SG) Weigenheim/Gülchsheim/Gollhofen – Tuspo Nürnberg 2:0    

2. Spieltag

 
    (SG) Rothenburg / Gebsattel – JFG Sulzachtal 8:0    
    SVG Steinachgrund – FSV Stadeln 4:1    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – TSC Neuendettelsau 0:4    
    (SG) Schillingsfürst/Dombühl/Feuchtwangen – (SG) Weigenheim/Gülchsheim/Gollhofen 5:1    
    1. SC Feucht – TB St. Johannis 88 1:0    
    (SG) Herrieden/Aurach/Weinberg – (SG) Türkspor/Johannis 83 2:0    

1. Spieltag

 
    TB St. Johannis 88 – (SG) Herrieden/Aurach/Weinberg 4:3    
    TSC Neuendettelsau – (SG) Schillingsfürst/Dombühl/Feuchtwangen 1:3    
    FSV Stadeln – Tuspo Nürnberg 5:1    
    JFG Sulzachtal – SVG Steinachgrund 2:5    
    (SG) Türkspor/Johannis 83 – (SG) Rothenburg / Gebsattel 0:12    
    (SG) Weigenheim/Gülchsheim/Gollhofen – 1. SC Feucht 2:2