U 19 (A-Jun.) männlich Kreisliga 1 Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. SVG Steinachgrund 11 10 1 0 56 64 : 8 31
2. 1. SC Feucht 11 8 2 1 31 42 : 11 26
3. (SG) Schillingsfürst/Dombühl/Feuchtwangen 11 7 1 3 10 31 : 21 22
4. (SG) Rothenburg / Gebsattel 11 7 0 4 22 44 : 22 21
5. TSC Neuendettelsau 11 6 1 4 12 30 : 18 19
6. TB St. Johannis 88 11 5 2 4 0 22 : 22 17
7. JFG Sulzachtal 10 4 1 5 -12 20 : 32 13
8. (SG) Weigenheim/Gülchsheim/Gollhofen 10 3 1 6 9 30 : 21 10
9. FSV Stadeln 11 3 1 7 6 26 : 20 10
10. Tuspo Nürnberg 9 2 2 5 -17 12 : 29 8
11. (SG) Herrieden/Aurach/Weinberg 11 1 2 8 -34 8 : 42 5
12. (SG) Türkspor/Johannis 83 11 0 2 9 -83 8 : 91 2

11. Spieltag

 
    (SG) Rothenburg / Gebsattel – (SG) Herrieden/Aurach/Weinberg 8:1    
    SVG Steinachgrund – (SG) Türkspor/Johannis 83 22:0    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – JFG Sulzachtal    
    (SG) Schillingsfürst/Dombühl/Feuchtwangen – FSV Stadeln 2:1    
    1. SC Feucht – TSC Neuendettelsau 0:2    
    (SG) Weigenheim/Gülchsheim/Gollhofen – TB St. Johannis 88 1:2    

10. Spieltag

 
    TB St. Johannis 88 – (SG) Rothenburg / Gebsattel 1:2    
    TSC Neuendettelsau – (SG) Weigenheim/Gülchsheim/Gollhofen 4:1    
    FSV Stadeln – 1. SC Feucht 1:3    
    JFG Sulzachtal – (SG) Schillingsfürst/Dombühl/Feuchtwangen 3:2    
    (SG) Türkspor/Johannis 83 – Tuspo Nürnberg 3:3    
    (SG) Herrieden/Aurach/Weinberg – SVG Steinachgrund 0:6    

9. Spieltag

 
    TB St. Johannis 88 – TSC Neuendettelsau 2:2    
    SVG Steinachgrund – (SG) Rothenburg / Gebsattel 3:0    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – (SG) Herrieden/Aurach/Weinberg 2:0    
    (SG) Schillingsfürst/Dombühl/Feuchtwangen – (SG) Türkspor/Johannis 83 5:0    
    1. SC Feucht – JFG Sulzachtal 4:1    
    (SG) Weigenheim/Gülchsheim/Gollhofen – FSV Stadeln 0:1    

8. Spieltag

 
    (SG) Rothenburg / Gebsattel – Tuspo Nürnberg 3:4    
    SVG Steinachgrund – TB St. Johannis 88 8:0    
    FSV Stadeln – TSC Neuendettelsau 2:3    
    JFG Sulzachtal – (SG) Weigenheim/Gülchsheim/Gollhofen 2:4    
    (SG) Türkspor/Johannis 83 1. SC Feucht 0:2    
    (SG) Herrieden/Aurach/Weinberg – (SG) Schillingsfürst/Dombühl/Feuchtwangen 0:0    

7. Spieltag

 
    TB St. Johannis 88 FSV Stadeln 2:0    
    TSC Neuendettelsau – JFG Sulzachtal 1:3    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – SVG Steinachgrund 0:4    
    (SG) Schillingsfürst/Dombühl/Feuchtwangen – (SG) Rothenburg / Gebsattel 5:2    
    1. SC Feucht – (SG) Herrieden/Aurach/Weinberg 12:0    
    (SG) Weigenheim/Gülchsheim/Gollhofen – (SG) Türkspor/Johannis 83 17:0    

6. Spieltag

 
    (SG) Rothenburg / Gebsattel – 1. SC Feucht 0:4    
    SVG Steinachgrund – (SG) Schillingsfürst/Dombühl/Feuchtwangen 6:1    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – TB St. Johannis 88 0:0    
    JFG Sulzachtal – FSV Stadeln 2:0    
    (SG) Türkspor/Johannis 83 – TSC Neuendettelsau 1:6    
    (SG) Herrieden/Aurach/Weinberg – (SG) Weigenheim/Gülchsheim/Gollhofen 0:2    

5. Spieltag

 
    TB St. Johannis 88 – JFG Sulzachtal 4:1    
    TSC Neuendettelsau – (SG) Herrieden/Aurach/Weinberg 4:0    
    FSV Stadeln – (SG) Türkspor/Johannis 83 13:0    
    (SG) Schillingsfürst/Dombühl/Feuchtwangen – Tuspo Nürnberg 3:1    
    1. SC Feucht – SVG Steinachgrund 2:2    
    (SG) Weigenheim/Gülchsheim/Gollhofen – (SG) Rothenburg / Gebsattel 2:4    

4. Spieltag

 
    (SG) Rothenburg / Gebsattel – TSC Neuendettelsau 3:1    
    SVG Steinachgrund – (SG) Weigenheim/Gülchsheim/Gollhofen 1:0    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – 1. SC Feucht 1:7    
    (SG) Schillingsfürst/Dombühl/Feuchtwangen – TB St. Johannis 88 3:1    
    (SG) Türkspor/Johannis 83 – JFG Sulzachtal 3:3    
    (SG) Herrieden/Aurach/Weinberg – FSV Stadeln 1:1    

3. Spieltag

 
    TB St. Johannis 88 – (SG) Türkspor/Johannis 83 6:1    
    TSC Neuendettelsau – SVG Steinachgrund 2:3    
    FSV Stadeln – (SG) Rothenburg / Gebsattel 1:2    
    JFG Sulzachtal – (SG) Herrieden/Aurach/Weinberg 3:1    
    1. SC Feucht – (SG) Schillingsfürst/Dombühl/Feuchtwangen 5:2    
    (SG) Weigenheim/Gülchsheim/Gollhofen – Tuspo Nürnberg    

2. Spieltag

 
    (SG) Rothenburg / Gebsattel – JFG Sulzachtal 8:0    
    SVG Steinachgrund – FSV Stadeln 4:1    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – TSC Neuendettelsau 0:4    
    (SG) Schillingsfürst/Dombühl/Feuchtwangen – (SG) Weigenheim/Gülchsheim/Gollhofen 5:1    
    1. SC Feucht – TB St. Johannis 88 1:0    
    (SG) Herrieden/Aurach/Weinberg – (SG) Türkspor/Johannis 83 2:0    

1. Spieltag

 
    TB St. Johannis 88 – (SG) Herrieden/Aurach/Weinberg 4:3    
    TSC Neuendettelsau – (SG) Schillingsfürst/Dombühl/Feuchtwangen 1:3    
    FSV Stadeln – Tuspo Nürnberg 5:1    
    JFG Sulzachtal – SVG Steinachgrund 2:5    
    (SG) Türkspor/Johannis 83 – (SG) Rothenburg / Gebsattel 0:12    
    (SG) Weigenheim/Gülchsheim/Gollhofen – 1. SC Feucht 2:2    
Mit Hersbrucker Schweiz