U 19 (A-Jun.) männlich Kreisgruppe Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 2

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. JFG Mittlere Pegnitz 9 8 0 1 30 39 : 9 24
2. (SG) SV Hohenstadt 9 8 0 1 32 41 : 9 24
3. (SG) TSV Neunhof 9 5 1 3 14 26 : 12 16
4. (SG) 1. FC Röthenbach 9 5 0 4 20 41 : 21 15
5. (SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach 9 4 1 4 5 20 : 15 13
6. (SG) SC Egloffstein 9 3 1 5 -10 27 : 37 10
7. (SG) SV Alfeld 9 3 1 5 -12 18 : 30 10
8. (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf 9 3 1 5 -20 13 : 33 10
9. SV Schwaig 9 2 1 6 -21 19 : 40 7
10. JFG Fränkische Schweiz 9 1 0 8 -38 12 : 50 3

 
03.11.2019 10:30  (SG) SC Egloffstein – (SG) SV Alfeld 5:3
02.11.2019 14:30  (SG) 1. FC Röthenbach – (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf 7:0
02.11.2019 14:00  (SG) SV Hohenstadt – SV Schwaig 9:0
02.11.2019 12:30  JFG Mittlere Pegnitz – (SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach 2:0
01.11.2019 18:30  JFG Fränkische Schweiz – (SG) TSV Neunhof 0:5
29.10.2019 19:00  (SG) TSV Neunhof – (SG) SV Hohenstadt 2:4
26.10.2019 15:30  (SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach – JFG Fränkische Schweiz 10:2
26.10.2019 15:30  (SG) SV Alfeld – (SG) 1. FC Röthenbach 4:3
26.10.2019 13:00  SV Schwaig – (SG) SC Egloffstein 5:1
25.10.2019 18:30  (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf – JFG Mittlere Pegnitz 1:6
23.10.2019 19:00  (SG) SC Egloffstein – (SG) SV Hohenstadt 2:5
20.10.2019 10:30  (SG) SC Egloffstein – (SG) TSV Neunhof 3:3
19.10.2019 15:30  (SG) SV Hohenstadt – (SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach 4:0
19.10.2019 14:30  (SG) 1. FC Röthenbach – SV Schwaig 7:2
18.10.2019 18:30  JFG Fränkische Schweiz – JFG Mittlere Pegnitz 0:5
18.10.2019 18:30  (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf – (SG) SV Alfeld 2:2
12.10.2019 13:00  SV Schwaig – (SG) SV Alfeld 2:3
12.10.2019 12:30  JFG Mittlere Pegnitz – (SG) SV Hohenstadt 3:0
11.10.2019 18:30  JFG Fränkische Schweiz – (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf 2:4
11.10.2019 18:30  (SG) TSV Neunhof – (SG) 1. FC Röthenbach 3:1
11.10.2019 18:30  (SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach – (SG) SC Egloffstein 3:1
09.10.2019 19:00  (SG) SV Hohenstadt – (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf 1:0
09.10.2019 18:30  JFG Fränkische Schweiz – (SG) SC Egloffstein 1:4
09.10.2019 18:30  (SG) TSV Neunhof – SV Schwaig 4:1
06.10.2019 10:30  (SG) SC Egloffstein – JFG Mittlere Pegnitz 1:8
05.10.2019 15:30  (SG) SV Alfeld – (SG) TSV Neunhof 2:1
05.10.2019 14:30  (SG) 1. FC Röthenbach – (SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach 0:1
04.10.2019 18:30  (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf – SV Schwaig 3:2
04.10.2019 18:30  (SG) SV Hohenstadt – JFG Fränkische Schweiz 6:2
30.09.2019 19:00  JFG Mittlere Pegnitz – SV Schwaig 9:1
28.09.2019 15:30  (SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach – (SG) SV Alfeld 3:1
28.09.2019 12:30  JFG Mittlere Pegnitz – (SG) 1. FC Röthenbach 2:5
24.09.2019 19:00  (SG) TSV Neunhof – JFG Mittlere Pegnitz 0:1
21.09.2019 15:30  (SG) SV Alfeld – JFG Mittlere Pegnitz 1:3
21.09.2019 14:30  (SG) 1. FC Röthenbach – JFG Fränkische Schweiz 10:0
21.09.2019 13:00  SV Schwaig – (SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach 2:2
20.09.2019 18:30  (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf – (SG) TSV Neunhof 0:7
18.09.2019 18:15  (SG) SV Alfeld – (SG) SV Hohenstadt 0:8
15.09.2019 10:30  (SG) SV Hohenstadt – (SG) 1. FC Röthenbach 4:0
15.09.2019 10:30  (SG) SC Egloffstein – (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf 5:1
14.09.2019 15:30  (SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach – (SG) TSV Neunhof 0:1
13.09.2019 18:30  JFG Fränkische Schweiz – (SG) SV Alfeld 3:2
11.09.2019 19:00  SV Schwaig – JFG Fränkische Schweiz 4:2
11.09.2019 19:00  (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf – (SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach 2:1
11.09.2019 19:00  (SG) 1. FC Röthenbach – (SG) SC Egloffstein 8:5