U 19 (A-Jun.) männlich Kreisgruppe Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 2

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. JFG Mittlere Pegnitz 9 8 0 1 30 39 : 9 24
2. (SG) SV Hohenstadt 9 8 0 1 32 41 : 9 24
3. (SG) TSV Neunhof 9 5 1 3 14 26 : 12 16
4. (SG) 1. FC Röthenbach 9 5 0 4 20 41 : 21 15
5. (SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach 9 4 1 4 5 20 : 15 13
6. (SG) SC Egloffstein 9 3 1 5 -10 27 : 37 10
7. (SG) SV Alfeld 9 3 1 5 -12 18 : 30 10
8. (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf 9 3 1 5 -20 13 : 33 10
9. SV Schwaig 9 2 1 6 -21 19 : 40 7
10. JFG Fränkische Schweiz 9 1 0 8 -38 12 : 50 3

9. Spieltag

 
    JFG Mittlere Pegnitz – (SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach 2:0    
    JFG Fränkische Schweiz – (SG) TSV Neunhof 0:5    
    (SG) SV Hohenstadt – SV Schwaig 9:0    
    (SG) SC Egloffstein – (SG) SV Alfeld 5:3    
    (SG) 1. FC Röthenbach – (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf 7:0    

8. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf – JFG Mittlere Pegnitz 1:6    
    (SG) SV Alfeld – (SG) 1. FC Röthenbach 4:3    
    SV Schwaig – (SG) SC Egloffstein 5:1    
    (SG) TSV Neunhof – (SG) SV Hohenstadt 2:4    
    (SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach – JFG Fränkische Schweiz 10:2    

7. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf – (SG) SV Alfeld 2:2    
    JFG Fränkische Schweiz – JFG Mittlere Pegnitz 0:5    
    (SG) SV Hohenstadt – (SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach 4:0    
    (SG) SC Egloffstein – (SG) TSV Neunhof 3:3    
    (SG) 1. FC Röthenbach – SV Schwaig 7:2    

6. Spieltag

 
    JFG Mittlere Pegnitz – (SG) SV Hohenstadt 3:0    
    JFG Fränkische Schweiz – (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf 2:4    
    SV Schwaig – (SG) SV Alfeld 2:3    
    (SG) TSV Neunhof – (SG) 1. FC Röthenbach 3:1    
    (SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach – (SG) SC Egloffstein 3:1    

5. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf – SV Schwaig 3:2    
    (SG) SV Alfeld – (SG) TSV Neunhof 2:1    
    (SG) SV Hohenstadt – JFG Fränkische Schweiz 6:2    
    (SG) SC Egloffstein – JFG Mittlere Pegnitz 1:8    
    (SG) 1. FC Röthenbach – (SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach 0:1    

4. Spieltag

 
    JFG Mittlere Pegnitz – (SG) 1. FC Röthenbach 2:5    
    JFG Fränkische Schweiz – (SG) SC Egloffstein 1:4    
    (SG) SV Hohenstadt – (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf 1:0    
    (SG) TSV Neunhof – SV Schwaig 4:1    
    (SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach – (SG) SV Alfeld 3:1    

3. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf – (SG) TSV Neunhof 0:7    
    (SG) SV Alfeld – JFG Mittlere Pegnitz 1:3    
    SV Schwaig – (SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach 2:2    
    (SG) SC Egloffstein – (SG) SV Hohenstadt 2:5    
    (SG) 1. FC Röthenbach – JFG Fränkische Schweiz 10:0    

2. Spieltag

 
    JFG Mittlere Pegnitz – SV Schwaig 9:1    
    JFG Fränkische Schweiz – (SG) SV Alfeld 3:2    
    (SG) SV Hohenstadt – (SG) 1. FC Röthenbach 4:0    
    (SG) SC Egloffstein – (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf 5:1    
    (SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach – (SG) TSV Neunhof 0:1    

1. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf – (SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach 2:1    
    (SG) SV Alfeld – (SG) SV Hohenstadt 0:8    
    SV Schwaig – JFG Fränkische Schweiz 4:2    
    (SG) TSV Neunhof – JFG Mittlere Pegnitz 0:1    
    (SG) 1. FC Röthenbach – (SG) SC Egloffstein 8:5