U 19 (A-Jun.) männlich Kreisgruppe Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 1

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. VdS Spardorf 8 8 0 0 25 27 : 2 24
2. (SG) TSV Rückersdorf 9 5 3 1 9 21 : 12 15
3. JFG Klumpertal 9 5 0 4 6 23 : 17 15
4. SpVgg Reuth 8 4 2 2 11 16 : 5 14
5. (SG) SV Weilersbach 9 4 3 2 4 17 : 13 12
6. JFG Regnitztal 8 3 2 3 8 24 : 16 11
7. (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf 8 3 2 3 1 19 : 18 11
8. (SG) SV Hohenstadt 9 3 2 4 -4 9 : 13 11
9. (SG) SV Pretzfeld 8 3 1 4 0 13 : 13 10
10. (SG) SV Alfeld 9 4 1 4 -5 16 : 21 10
11. TSV Frauenaurach 8 3 1 4 -4 11 : 15 7
12. (SG) SV Offenhausen 9 1 1 7 -18 8 : 26 4
13. JFG Fränkische Schweiz 8 1 0 7 -33 3 : 36 0
14. JFG Schnaittachtal II o.W. 8 3 0 5 0 0 : 0 0

10. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SV Offenhausen – (SG) SV Alfeld 1:4    
    (SG) SV Hohenstadt – (SG) SV Weilersbach 1:0    
    JFG Klumpertal – JFG Fränkische Schweiz 7:1    
    (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf – (SG) TSV Rückersdorf 4:0    

8. Spieltag

 
    VdS Spardorf – TSV Frauenaurach 4:0    
    JFG Regnitztal – (SG) TSV Rückersdorf 2:3    
    JFG Schnaittachtal II o.W. – SpVgg Reuth 2:0    
    (SG) SV Hohenstadt – (SG) SV Offenhausen 2:0    
    JFG Klumpertal – (SG) SV Alfeld 4:5    
    (SG) SV Pretzfeld – (SG) SV Weilersbach 2:2    

7. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Reuth – (SG) SV Hohenstadt 6:1    
    (SG) SV Alfeld – (SG) SV Pretzfeld 1:3    
    (SG) SV Offenhausen – JFG Klumpertal 1:0    
    (SG) TSV Rückersdorf – JFG Schnaittachtal II o.W. 2:0    
    JFG Regnitztal – TSV Frauenaurach 4:2    
    VdS Spardorf – JFG Fränkische Schweiz 5:0    
    (SG) SV Weilersbach – (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf 6:1    

6. Spieltag

 
    VdS Spardorf – (SG) SV Weilersbach 3:0    
    JFG Regnitztal – JFG Fränkische Schweiz 9:1    
    JFG Schnaittachtal II o.W. – TSV Frauenaurach 2:4    
    (SG) TSV Rückersdorf – SpVgg Reuth 0:0    
    JFG Klumpertal – (SG) SV Hohenstadt 2:0    
    (SG) SV Pretzfeld – (SG) SV Offenhausen 4:0    
    (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf – (SG) SV Alfeld 2:3    

5. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Reuth – JFG Klumpertal 1:2    
    (SG) SV Alfeld – VdS Spardorf 1:3    
    (SG) SV Offenhausen – (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf 2:4    
    (SG) SV Hohenstadt – (SG) SV Pretzfeld 2:0    
    TSV Frauenaurach – (SG) TSV Rückersdorf 1:3    
    JFG Fränkische Schweiz – JFG Schnaittachtal II o.W. 3:0    
    (SG) SV Weilersbach – JFG Regnitztal 3:1    

4. Spieltag

 
    VdS Spardorf – (SG) SV Offenhausen 5:1    
    JFG Regnitztal – (SG) SV Alfeld 3:0    
    JFG Schnaittachtal II o.W. – (SG) SV Weilersbach 0:7    
    (SG) TSV Rückersdorf – JFG Fränkische Schweiz 6:0    
    TSV Frauenaurach – SpVgg Reuth 1:2    
    (SG) SV Pretzfeld – JFG Klumpertal 3:1    
    (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf – (SG) SV Hohenstadt 3:3    

3. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Reuth – (SG) SV Pretzfeld 1:0    
    (SG) SV Alfeld – JFG Schnaittachtal II o.W. 5:0    
    (SG) SV Offenhausen – JFG Regnitztal 2:2    
    (SG) SV Hohenstadt – VdS Spardorf 0:2    
    JFG Klumpertal – (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf 2:1    
    JFG Fränkische Schweiz – TSV Frauenaurach 0:2    
    (SG) SV Weilersbach – (SG) TSV Rückersdorf 2:2    

2. Spieltag

 
    VdS Spardorf – JFG Klumpertal 2:0    
    JFG Regnitztal – (SG) SV Hohenstadt 0:0    
    JFG Schnaittachtal II o.W. – (SG) SV Offenhausen 5:0    
    (SG) TSV Rückersdorf – (SG) SV Alfeld 2:2    
    TSV Frauenaurach – (SG) SV Weilersbach 2:2    
    JFG Fränkische Schweiz – SpVgg Reuth 0:5    
    (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf – (SG) SV Pretzfeld 3:1    

1. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Reuth – (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf 1:1    
    (SG) SV Alfeld – TSV Frauenaurach 0:3    
    (SG) SV Offenhausen – (SG) TSV Rückersdorf 1:5    
    (SG) SV Hohenstadt – JFG Schnaittachtal II o.W. 0:2    
    JFG Klumpertal – JFG Regnitztal 5:3    
    (SG) SV Pretzfeld – VdS Spardorf 0:3    
    (SG) SV Weilersbach – JFG Fränkische Schweiz 2:1    
Mit.-Banner