U 19 (A-Jun.) KG 4 Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. (SG) Eintracht/Falkenheim 9 8 1 0 27 33 : 6 19
2. SpVgg Mögeldorf 3 8 5 0 3 13 27 : 14 12
3. Türkspor/Cagrispor Nürnberg 9 6 0 3 5 23 : 18 12
4. (SG) Wacker/Flügelrad Nürnberg 8 5 0 3 5 22 : 17 12
5. TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg 8 4 1 3 -3 13 : 16 10
6. VfL Nürnberg 8 4 0 4 -7 22 : 29 9
7. SV Seligenporten 7 2 0 5 -16 6 : 22 3
8. SV Laufamholz 7 1 0 6 -24 13 : 37 3
9. (SG) FC Bayern Kickers/SC Germania zg. 9 2 0 7 0 0 : 0 0
9. Post SV Nürnberg 2 zg. 3 0 0 3 0 0 : 0 0

11. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Mögeldorf 3 – SV Laufamholz 8:0    
    TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg – (SG) Wacker/Flügelrad Nürnberg 1:2    
    (SG) Eintracht/Falkenheim – (SG) FC Bayern Kickers/SC Germania zg. 6:0    

10. Spieltag

 
    (SG) FC Bayern Kickers/SC Germania zg. – SpVgg Mögeldorf 3 0:5    
    SV Seligenporten – Türkspor/Cagrispor Nürnberg 0:5    
    SV Laufamholz – VfL Nürnberg 5:2    

9. Spieltag

 
    VfL Nürnberg – SpVgg Mögeldorf 3 5:3    
    TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg – SV Laufamholz 5:2    
    Türkspor/Cagrispor Nürnberg – (SG) Wacker/Flügelrad Nürnberg 0:5    
    (SG) Eintracht/Falkenheim – SV Seligenporten 5:1    

8. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Mögeldorf 3 – TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg 2:1    
    VfL Nürnberg – (SG) FC Bayern Kickers/SC Germania zg. 3:1    
    (SG) Wacker/Flügelrad Nürnberg – (SG) Eintracht/Falkenheim 1:2    

7. Spieltag

 
    (SG) FC Bayern Kickers/SC Germania zg. – SV Seligenporten 0:2    
    TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg – VfL Nürnberg 1:8    
    Türkspor/Cagrispor Nürnberg – SV Laufamholz 5:2    

6. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Mögeldorf 3 – Türkspor/Cagrispor Nürnberg 1:2    
    TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg – (SG) FC Bayern Kickers/SC Germania zg. 11:2    
    (SG) Wacker/Flügelrad Nürnberg – SV Seligenporten 3:1    
    (SG) Eintracht/Falkenheim – SV Laufamholz 8:0    

5. Spieltag

 
    (SG) FC Bayern Kickers/SC Germania zg. – (SG) Wacker/Flügelrad Nürnberg 0:6    
    Türkspor/Cagrispor Nürnberg – VfL Nürnberg 9:3    
    (SG) Eintracht/Falkenheim – SpVgg Mögeldorf 3 5:1    

4. Spieltag

 
    VfL Nürnberg – (SG) Eintracht/Falkenheim 0:7    
    TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg – Türkspor/Cagrispor Nürnberg 2:0    
    Post SV Nürnberg 2 zg. – (SG) FC Bayern Kickers/SC Germania zg. 0:2    
    SV Laufamholz – SV Seligenporten __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    

3. Spieltag

 
    SV Seligenporten – SpVgg Mögeldorf 3 1:7    
    (SG) Wacker/Flügelrad Nürnberg – SV Laufamholz 9:4    
    Post SV Nürnberg 2 zg. – Türkspor/Cagrispor Nürnberg 0:4    
    (SG) Eintracht/Falkenheim – TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg 1:1    

2. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Mögeldorf 3 – (SG) Wacker/Flügelrad Nürnberg 5:0    
    VfL Nürnberg – SV Seligenporten 0:2    
    Post SV Nürnberg 2 zg. – (SG) Eintracht/Falkenheim 1:2    
    Türkspor/Cagrispor Nürnberg – (SG) FC Bayern Kickers/SC Germania zg. 8:0    

1. Spieltag

 
    (SG) FC Bayern Kickers/SC Germania zg. – SV Laufamholz 7:1    
    SV Seligenporten – TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg 1:2    
    (SG) Wacker/Flügelrad Nürnberg – VfL Nürnberg 2:4    
    (SG) Eintracht/Falkenheim – Türkspor/Cagrispor Nürnberg 5:2