U 19 (A-Jun.) KG 4 Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. (SG) Eintracht/Falkenheim 8 7 1 0 27 33 : 6 19
2. Türkspor/Cagrispor Nürnberg 8 5 0 3 12 29 : 17 12
3. (SG) Wacker/Flügelrad Nürnberg 7 4 0 3 10 26 : 16 12
4. VfL Nürnberg 8 4 0 4 -5 25 : 30 12
5. TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg 5 3 1 1 -1 11 : 12 10
6. SpVgg Mögeldorf 3 5 3 0 2 10 21 : 11 9
7. SV Seligenporten 7 2 0 5 -14 8 : 22 6
8. (SG) FC Bayern Kickers/SC Germania 7 2 0 5 -17 8 : 25 3
9. SV Laufamholz 6 1 0 5 -22 14 : 36 3
10. Post SV Nürnberg 2 zg. 3 0 0 3 0 0 : 0 0

10. Spieltag

 
    (SG) FC Bayern Kickers/SC Germania – SpVgg Mögeldorf 3 0:5    
    SV Seligenporten – Türkspor/Cagrispor Nürnberg 0:5    
    SV Laufamholz – VfL Nürnberg 5:2    

9. Spieltag

 
    VfL Nürnberg – SpVgg Mögeldorf 3 5:3    
    TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg – SV Laufamholz 5:2    
    Türkspor/Cagrispor Nürnberg – (SG) Wacker/Flügelrad Nürnberg 0:5    
    (SG) Eintracht/Falkenheim – SV Seligenporten 5:1    

8. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Mögeldorf 3 – TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg    
    VfL Nürnberg – (SG) FC Bayern Kickers/SC Germania 3:1    
    (SG) Wacker/Flügelrad Nürnberg – (SG) Eintracht/Falkenheim 1:2    

7. Spieltag

 
    (SG) FC Bayern Kickers/SC Germania – SV Seligenporten 0:2    
    TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg – VfL Nürnberg 1:8    
    Türkspor/Cagrispor Nürnberg – SV Laufamholz 5:2    

6. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Mögeldorf 3 – Türkspor/Cagrispor Nürnberg    
    TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg – (SG) FC Bayern Kickers/SC Germania    
    (SG) Wacker/Flügelrad Nürnberg – SV Seligenporten 3:1    
    (SG) Eintracht/Falkenheim – SV Laufamholz 8:0    

5. Spieltag

 
    (SG) FC Bayern Kickers/SC Germania – (SG) Wacker/Flügelrad Nürnberg 0:6    
    Türkspor/Cagrispor Nürnberg – VfL Nürnberg 9:3    
    (SG) Eintracht/Falkenheim – SpVgg Mögeldorf 3 5:1    

4. Spieltag

 
    VfL Nürnberg – (SG) Eintracht/Falkenheim 0:7    
    TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg – Türkspor/Cagrispor Nürnberg 2:0    
    Post SV Nürnberg 2 zg. – (SG) FC Bayern Kickers/SC Germania 0:2    
    SV Laufamholz – SV Seligenporten    

3. Spieltag

 
    SV Seligenporten – SpVgg Mögeldorf 3 1:7    
    (SG) Wacker/Flügelrad Nürnberg – SV Laufamholz 9:4    
    Post SV Nürnberg 2 zg. – Türkspor/Cagrispor Nürnberg 0:4    
    (SG) Eintracht/Falkenheim – TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg 1:1    

2. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Mögeldorf 3 – (SG) Wacker/Flügelrad Nürnberg 5:0    
    VfL Nürnberg – SV Seligenporten 0:2    
    Post SV Nürnberg 2 zg. – (SG) Eintracht/Falkenheim 1:2    
    Türkspor/Cagrispor Nürnberg – (SG) FC Bayern Kickers/SC Germania 8:0    

1. Spieltag

 
    (SG) FC Bayern Kickers/SC Germania – SV Laufamholz 7:1    
    SV Seligenporten – TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg 1:2    
    (SG) Wacker/Flügelrad Nürnberg – VfL Nürnberg 2:4    
    (SG) Eintracht/Falkenheim – Türkspor/Cagrispor Nürnberg 5:2    
Mit Hersbrucker Schweiz