U 19 (A-Jun.) KG 3 Neumarkt/Jura

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. (SG) DJK-SV Berg 6 6 0 0 17 30 : 13 3.0
2. JFG Reichswald 9 6 5 1 0 12 21 : 9 2.67
3. (SG) FSV Oberferrieden 6 4 0 2 7 17 : 10 2.0
4. JFG Region Sulztal 7 4 0 3 5 23 : 18 1.71
5. SG Schwabach 7 2 1 4 2 26 : 24 1.0
6. (SG) TSV Pyrbaum 6 1 2 3 -3 15 : 18 0.83
7. TSV 194 Feucht 7 1 0 6 -16 16 : 32 0.43
8. SV Höhenberg 5 0 0 5 -24 10 : 34 0.0
9. (SG) SV Lauterhofen II o.W. 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0.0
9. JFG Postbauer-Heng II o.W. 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0.0
9. JFG Rezattal II zg. 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0.0
9. SV Unterreichenbach II o.W. 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0.0

 
28.06.2020 10:30  SV Unterreichenbach II o.W. – TSV 194 Feucht Abse.
27.06.2020 15:30  SV Höhenberg – (SG) SV Lauterhofen II o.W. Abse.
27.06.2020 15:30  SG Schwabach – (SG) TSV Pyrbaum Abse.
26.06.2020 19:00  (SG) DJK-SV Berg – JFG Reichswald 9 Abse.
26.06.2020 18:00  JFG Region Sulztal – JFG Postbauer-Heng II o.W. Abse.
20.06.2020 15:30  (SG) TSV Pyrbaum – (SG) DJK-SV Berg Abse.
20.06.2020 15:30  (SG) SV Lauterhofen II o.W. – SV Unterreichenbach II o.W. Abse.
20.06.2020 13:00  JFG Postbauer-Heng II o.W. – (SG) FSV Oberferrieden Abse.
19.06.2020 19:00  TSV 194 Feucht – JFG Region Sulztal Abse.
19.06.2020 19:00  JFG Reichswald 9 – SV Höhenberg Abse.
24.05.2020 10:30  SV Unterreichenbach II o.W. – JFG Reichswald 9 Abse.
24.05.2020 10:30  SV Höhenberg – (SG) TSV Pyrbaum Abse.
23.05.2020 11:30  (SG) FSV Oberferrieden – TSV 194 Feucht Abse.
22.05.2020 19:00  (SG) DJK-SV Berg – SG Schwabach Abse.
22.05.2020 18:00  JFG Region Sulztal – (SG) SV Lauterhofen II o.W. Abse.
16.05.2020 15:30  (SG) TSV Pyrbaum – SV Unterreichenbach II o.W. Abse.
16.05.2020 15:30  (SG) SV Lauterhofen II o.W. – (SG) FSV Oberferrieden Abse.
16.05.2020 15:30  SG Schwabach – JFG Postbauer-Heng II o.W. Abse.
15.05.2020 19:00  JFG Reichswald 9 – JFG Region Sulztal Abse.
15.05.2020 19:00  (SG) DJK-SV Berg – SV Höhenberg Abse.
10.05.2020 10:30  SV Unterreichenbach II o.W. – (SG) DJK-SV Berg Abse.
09.05.2020 15:30  SV Höhenberg – SG Schwabach Abse.
09.05.2020 13:00  JFG Postbauer-Heng II o.W. – TSV 194 Feucht Abse.
09.05.2020 11:30  (SG) FSV Oberferrieden – JFG Reichswald 9 Abse.
08.05.2020 18:00  JFG Region Sulztal – (SG) TSV Pyrbaum Abse.
03.05.2020 10:30  SV Höhenberg – SV Unterreichenbach II o.W. Abse.
02.05.2020 15:30  (SG) TSV Pyrbaum – (SG) FSV Oberferrieden Abse.
02.05.2020 15:30  (SG) SV Lauterhofen II o.W. – JFG Postbauer-Heng II o.W. Abse.
02.05.2020 15:30  SG Schwabach – TSV 194 Feucht Abse.
01.05.2020 19:00  (SG) DJK-SV Berg – JFG Region Sulztal Abse.
26.04.2020 10:30  SV Unterreichenbach II o.W. – SG Schwabach Abse.
25.04.2020 13:00  JFG Postbauer-Heng II o.W. – JFG Reichswald 9 Abse.
25.04.2020 11:30  (SG) FSV Oberferrieden – (SG) DJK-SV Berg Abse.
24.04.2020 19:00  TSV 194 Feucht – (SG) SV Lauterhofen II o.W. Abse.
24.04.2020 18:00  JFG Region Sulztal – SV Höhenberg Abse.
19.04.2020 10:30  SV Unterreichenbach II o.W. – JFG Region Sulztal Abse.
18.04.2020 15:30  SV Höhenberg – (SG) FSV Oberferrieden Abse.
18.04.2020 15:30  (SG) TSV Pyrbaum – JFG Postbauer-Heng II o.W. Abse.
18.04.2020 15:30  SG Schwabach – (SG) SV Lauterhofen II o.W. Abse.
17.04.2020 19:00  JFG Reichswald 9 – TSV 194 Feucht Abse.
04.04.2020 14:00  (SG) SV Lauterhofen II o.W. – JFG Reichswald 9 Abse.
04.04.2020 13:00  JFG Postbauer-Heng II o.W. – (SG) DJK-SV Berg Abse.
04.04.2020 11:30  (SG) FSV Oberferrieden – SV Unterreichenbach II o.W. Abse.
03.04.2020 19:00  TSV 194 Feucht – (SG) TSV Pyrbaum Abse.
03.04.2020 18:00  JFG Region Sulztal – SG Schwabach Abse.
28.03.2020 15:30  SV Höhenberg – JFG Postbauer-Heng II o.W. Abse.
28.03.2020 15:30  (SG) TSV Pyrbaum – (SG) SV Lauterhofen II o.W. Abse.
28.03.2020 15:30  SG Schwabach – JFG Reichswald 9 Abse.
27.03.2020 19:00  (SG) DJK-SV Berg – TSV 194 Feucht Abse.
27.03.2020 18:00  JFG Region Sulztal – (SG) FSV Oberferrieden Abse.
25.03.2020 19:00  (SG) TSV Pyrbaum – SV Höhenberg Abse.
21.03.2020 15:30  (SG) SV Lauterhofen II o.W. – (SG) DJK-SV Berg Abse.
21.03.2020 13:00  JFG Postbauer-Heng II o.W. – SV Unterreichenbach II o.W. Abse.
21.03.2020 11:30  (SG) FSV Oberferrieden – SG Schwabach Abse.
20.03.2020 19:00  TSV 194 Feucht – SV Höhenberg Abse.
20.03.2020 19:00  JFG Reichswald 9 – (SG) TSV Pyrbaum Abse.
15.03.2020 12:30  SV Unterreichenbach II o.W. – JFG Postbauer-Heng II o.W. Abse.
14.03.2020 15:00  JFG Reichswald 9 – (SG) DJK-SV Berg Abse.
14.03.2020 14:30  (SG) FSV Oberferrieden – SV Höhenberg Abse.
08.03.2020 09:30  SV Unterreichenbach II o.W. – (SG) SV Lauterhofen II o.W. 3:1
23.11.2019 14:30  (SG) TSV Pyrbaum – SG Schwabach 1:1
23.11.2019 14:30  (SG) SV Lauterhofen II o.W. – SV Höhenberg 4:2
23.11.2019 12:00  JFG Postbauer-Heng II o.W. – JFG Region Sulztal 2:0
22.11.2019 19:00  TSV 194 Feucht – SV Unterreichenbach II o.W. 6:3
22.11.2019 19:00  JFG Rezattal II zg. – (SG) FSV Oberferrieden 2:0
17.11.2019 09:00  (SG) FSV Oberferrieden – JFG Postbauer-Heng II o.W. 2:0
16.11.2019 14:30  SV Höhenberg – JFG Reichswald 9 1:6
16.11.2019 14:30  SG Schwabach – JFG Rezattal II zg. 5:2
16.11.2019 13:00  JFG Region Sulztal – TSV 194 Feucht 2:0
15.11.2019 19:00  (SG) DJK-SV Berg – (SG) TSV Pyrbaum 4:2
13.11.2019 19:00  JFG Postbauer-Heng II o.W. – (SG) TSV Pyrbaum 4:6
09.11.2019 14:30  (SG) SV Lauterhofen II o.W. – JFG Region Sulztal 0:5
09.11.2019 14:30  SG Schwabach – (SG) DJK-SV Berg 3:5
08.11.2019 19:00  TSV 194 Feucht – (SG) FSV Oberferrieden 2:5
08.11.2019 19:00  JFG Reichswald 9 – SV Unterreichenbach II o.W. 3:4
06.11.2019 19:00  TSV 194 Feucht – SG Schwabach 3:8
06.11.2019 19:00  JFG Rezattal II zg. – (SG) DJK-SV Berg 2:11
03.11.2019 09:30  SV Unterreichenbach II o.W. – (SG) TSV Pyrbaum 6:0
03.11.2019 09:00  (SG) FSV Oberferrieden – (SG) SV Lauterhofen II o.W. 7:0
02.11.2019 14:30  SV Höhenberg – (SG) DJK-SV Berg 1:5
02.11.2019 14:00  JFG Region Sulztal – JFG Reichswald 9 1:3
02.11.2019 13:30  JFG Rezattal II zg. – TSV 194 Feucht 6:6
02.11.2019 12:00  JFG Postbauer-Heng II o.W. – SG Schwabach 1:7
30.10.2019 19:00  JFG Reichswald 9 – SG Schwabach 2:0
26.10.2019 15:30  (SG) TSV Pyrbaum – JFG Region Sulztal 4:6
26.10.2019 15:30  SG Schwabach – SV Höhenberg 11:3
25.10.2019 19:00  TSV 194 Feucht – JFG Postbauer-Heng II o.W. 2:0
25.10.2019 19:00  JFG Reichswald 9 – (SG) FSV Oberferrieden 2:1
25.10.2019 19:00  (SG) DJK-SV Berg – SV Unterreichenbach II o.W. 2:0
20.10.2019 10:30  SV Unterreichenbach II o.W. – SV Höhenberg 3:3
20.10.2019 10:00  (SG) FSV Oberferrieden – (SG) TSV Pyrbaum 3:1
19.10.2019 13:00  JFG Postbauer-Heng II o.W. – (SG) SV Lauterhofen II o.W. 7:0
18.10.2019 18:30  JFG Rezattal II zg. – JFG Reichswald 9 0:6
18.10.2019 18:00  JFG Region Sulztal – (SG) DJK-SV Berg 3:4
12.10.2019 15:30  (SG) TSV Pyrbaum – JFG Rezattal II zg. 2:0
12.10.2019 15:30  (SG) SV Lauterhofen II o.W. – TSV 194 Feucht 3:2
12.10.2019 14:30  SG Schwabach – SV Unterreichenbach II o.W. 3:2
11.10.2019 19:00  JFG Reichswald 9 – JFG Postbauer-Heng II o.W. 6:2
11.10.2019 19:00  (SG) DJK-SV Berg – (SG) FSV Oberferrieden 4:1
11.10.2019 18:30  SV Höhenberg – JFG Region Sulztal 3:6
05.10.2019 15:30  TSV 194 Feucht – JFG Reichswald 9 2:4
05.10.2019 14:00  JFG Region Sulztal – SV Unterreichenbach II o.W. 2:4
05.10.2019 13:30  (SG) SV Lauterhofen II o.W. – SG Schwabach 0:9
03.10.2019 17:30  (SG) TSV Pyrbaum – TSV 194 Feucht 3:0
03.10.2019 15:30  SV Höhenberg – JFG Rezattal II zg. 4:2
03.10.2019 15:30  JFG Reichswald 9 – (SG) SV Lauterhofen II o.W. 2:0
03.10.2019 15:30  (SG) DJK-SV Berg – JFG Postbauer-Heng II o.W. 20:1
03.10.2019 15:30  SG Schwabach – JFG Region Sulztal 2:5
03.10.2019 10:30  SV Unterreichenbach II o.W. – (SG) FSV Oberferrieden 1:3
29.09.2019 10:00  (SG) FSV Oberferrieden – JFG Region Sulztal 2:0
28.09.2019 15:30  (SG) SV Lauterhofen II o.W. – (SG) TSV Pyrbaum 1:9
28.09.2019 13:30  JFG Rezattal II zg. – SV Unterreichenbach II o.W. 0:1
28.09.2019 13:00  JFG Postbauer-Heng II o.W. – SV Höhenberg 0:6
27.09.2019 19:00  TSV 194 Feucht – (SG) DJK-SV Berg 3:8
25.09.2019 19:00  (SG) TSV Pyrbaum – JFG Reichswald 9 4:4
25.09.2019 18:30  SV Höhenberg – TSV 194 Feucht 2:6
25.09.2019 18:30  JFG Region Sulztal – JFG Rezattal II zg. 12:0
25.09.2019 18:30  (SG) DJK-SV Berg – (SG) SV Lauterhofen II o.W. 16:1
25.09.2019 18:30  SG Schwabach – (SG) FSV Oberferrieden 1:5