U 19 (A-Jun.) KG 3 Neumarkt/Jura

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. (SG) DJK-SV Berg 10 10 0 0 41 57 : 16 24
2. JFG Reichswald 9 10 8 1 1 20 29 : 9 22
3. (SG) FSV Oberferrieden 8 6 0 2 14 24 : 10 15
4. JFG Region Sulztal 9 5 0 4 20 38 : 18 15
5. SG Schwabach 10 6 0 4 14 39 : 25 12
6. (SG) TSV Pyrbaum 9 4 1 4 7 25 : 18 10
7. TSV 194 Feucht 9 2 1 6 -15 24 : 39 4
8. SV Höhenberg 8 2 1 5 -22 14 : 36 3
9. (SG) SV Lauterhofen II n. A. 8 1 0 7 -45 5 : 50 3
10. JFG Rezattal II 8 0 1 7 -34 12 : 46 1
11. JFG Postbauer-Heng II o.W. 7 1 0 6 0 0 : 0 0
11. SV Unterreichenbach II o.W. 8 4 1 3 0 0 : 0 0

10. Spieltag

 
    SG Schwabach – JFG Rezattal II 5:2    
    (SG) DJK-SV Berg – (SG) TSV Pyrbaum 4:2    
    SV Höhenberg – JFG Reichswald 9 1:6    
    SV Unterreichenbach II o.W. – (SG) SV Lauterhofen II n. A. __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    
    JFG Region Sulztal – (TSV 194 Feucht\    
    (SG) FSV Oberferrieden – (JFG Postbauer-Heng II o.W.\    

9. Spieltag

 
    SG Schwabach – (SG) DJK-SV Berg 3:5    
    JFG Postbauer-Heng II o.W. – JFG Rezattal II __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    
    TSV 194 Feucht – (SG) FSV Oberferrieden 2:5    
    (SG) SV Lauterhofen II n. A. – JFG Region Sulztal 0:5    
    JFG Reichswald 9 – SV Unterreichenbach II o.W. 3:4    
    (SG) TSV Pyrbaum – SV Höhenberg    

8. Spieltag

 
    JFG Rezattal II – TSV 194 Feucht 6:6    
    JFG Postbauer-Heng II o.W. – SG Schwabach 1:7    
    SV Höhenberg – (SG) DJK-SV Berg 1:5    
    SV Unterreichenbach II o.W. – (SG) TSV Pyrbaum 6:0    
    JFG Region Sulztal – JFG Reichswald 9 1:3    
    (SG) FSV Oberferrieden – (SG) SV Lauterhofen II n. A. 7:0    

7. Spieltag

 
    SG Schwabach – SV Höhenberg 11:3    
    (SG) DJK-SV Berg – SV Unterreichenbach II o.W. 2:0    
    TSV 194 Feucht – JFG Postbauer-Heng II o.W. 2:0    
    (SG) SV Lauterhofen II n. A. – JFG Rezattal II    
    JFG Reichswald 9 – (SG) FSV Oberferrieden 2:1    
    (SG) TSV Pyrbaum – JFG Region Sulztal 4:6    

6. Spieltag

 
    JFG Rezattal II – JFG Reichswald 9 0:6    
    JFG Postbauer-Heng II o.W. – (SG) SV Lauterhofen II n. A. 7:0    
    TSV 194 Feucht – SG Schwabach 3:8    
    SV Unterreichenbach II o.W. – SV Höhenberg 3:3    
    JFG Region Sulztal – (SG) DJK-SV Berg 3:4    
    (SG) FSV Oberferrieden – (SG) TSV Pyrbaum 3:1    

5. Spieltag

 
    SG Schwabach – SV Unterreichenbach II o.W. 3:2    
    (SG) DJK-SV Berg – (SG) FSV Oberferrieden 4:1    
    SV Höhenberg – JFG Region Sulztal 3:6    
    (SG) SV Lauterhofen II n. A. – TSV 194 Feucht 3:2    
    JFG Reichswald 9 – JFG Postbauer-Heng II o.W. 6:2    
    (SG) TSV Pyrbaum – JFG Rezattal II 2:0    

4. Spieltag

 
    JFG Rezattal II – (SG) DJK-SV Berg 2:11    
    JFG Postbauer-Heng II o.W. – (SG) TSV Pyrbaum 4:6    
    TSV 194 Feucht – JFG Reichswald 9 2:4    
    (SG) SV Lauterhofen II n. A. – SG Schwabach 0:9    
    JFG Region Sulztal – SV Unterreichenbach II o.W. 2:4    
    (SG) FSV Oberferrieden – SV Höhenberg    

3. Spieltag

 
    SG Schwabach – JFG Region Sulztal 2:5    
    (SG) DJK-SV Berg – JFG Postbauer-Heng II o.W. 20:1    
    SV Höhenberg – JFG Rezattal II 4:2    
    SV Unterreichenbach II o.W. – (SG) FSV Oberferrieden 1:3    
    JFG Reichswald 9 – (SG) SV Lauterhofen II n. A. 2:0    
    (SG) TSV Pyrbaum – TSV 194 Feucht 3:0    

2. Spieltag

 
    JFG Rezattal II – SV Unterreichenbach II o.W. 0:1    
    JFG Postbauer-Heng II o.W. – SV Höhenberg 0:6    
    TSV 194 Feucht – (SG) DJK-SV Berg 3:8    
    (SG) SV Lauterhofen II n. A. – (SG) TSV Pyrbaum 1:9    
    JFG Reichswald 9 – SG Schwabach 2:0    
    (SG) FSV Oberferrieden – JFG Region Sulztal 2:0    

1. Spieltag

 
    SG Schwabach – (SG) FSV Oberferrieden 1:5    
    (SG) DJK-SV Berg – (SG) SV Lauterhofen II n. A. 16:1    
    SV Höhenberg – TSV 194 Feucht 2:6    
    SV Unterreichenbach II o.W. – JFG Postbauer-Heng II o.W.    
    JFG Region Sulztal – JFG Rezattal II 12:0    
    (SG) TSV Pyrbaum – JFG Reichswald 9 4:4    
Mit Hersbrucker Schweiz