U 19 (A-Jun.) KG 3 Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. (SG) Boxdorf/Großgründlach 8 5 1 2 22 26 : 4 16
2. TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg 7 6 1 0 24 29 : 5 13
3. TSV Fischbach 5 4 0 1 10 19 : 9 12
4. SC Germania Nürnberg 6 4 0 2 22 26 : 4 9
5. DJK Sparta Noris 8 4 1 3 -7 10 : 17 7
6. DJK Concordia Fürth 8 4 0 4 -6 9 : 15 6
7. 1. FC Kalchreuth 8 3 1 4 2 15 : 13 4
8. FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth 8 1 0 7 -67 4 : 71 0
9. (SG) Eintracht Falkenheim zg. 7 2 0 5 0 0 : 0 0
9. FSV Stadeln 2 o.W. 7 1 0 6 0 0 : 0 0

11. Spieltag

 
    FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth – DJK Sparta Noris __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    
    DJK Concordia Fürth – SC Germania Nürnberg 2:3    
    TSV Fischbach – FSV Stadeln 2 o.W.    

10. Spieltag

 
    TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg – FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth 15:1    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – (SG) Boxdorf/Großgründlach 0:5    
    DJK Sparta Noris – DJK Concordia Fürth 3:1    

9. Spieltag

 
    TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg – FSV Stadeln 2 o.W. 11:1    
    DJK Concordia Fürth – FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth 2:0    
    (SG) Boxdorf/Großgründlach – SC Germania Nürnberg 1:0    
    TSV Fischbach – 1. FC Kalchreuth 2:1    

8. Spieltag

 
    DJK Concordia Fürth – TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg    
    (SG) Eintracht Falkenheim zg. – FSV Stadeln 2 o.W. 2:0    
    SC Germania Nürnberg – TSV Fischbach    
    DJK Sparta Noris – (SG) Boxdorf/Großgründlach 1:1    

7. Spieltag

 
    TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg – (SG) Eintracht Falkenheim zg. 7:1    
    FSV Stadeln 2 o.W. – 1. FC Kalchreuth 0:2    
    (SG) Boxdorf/Großgründlach – FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth 14:0    
    TSV Fischbach – DJK Sparta Noris 3:2    

6. Spieltag

 
    FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth – TSV Fischbach 2:7    
    DJK Concordia Fürth – (SG) Boxdorf/Großgründlach 0:2    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – (SG) Eintracht Falkenheim zg. 3:1    
    SC Germania Nürnberg – FSV Stadeln 2 o.W.    

5. Spieltag

 
    TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg – 1. FC Kalchreuth 1:1    
    FSV Stadeln 2 o.W. – DJK Sparta Noris 0:3    
    (SG) Eintracht Falkenheim zg. – SC Germania Nürnberg 2:20    
    TSV Fischbach – DJK Concordia Fürth 7:2    

4. Spieltag

 
    FSV Stadeln 2 o.W. – FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth 0:2    
    (SG) Boxdorf/Großgründlach – TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg 1:3    
    SC Germania Nürnberg – 1. FC Kalchreuth    
    DJK Sparta Noris – (SG) Eintracht Falkenheim zg. 4:2    

3. Spieltag

 
    TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg – SC Germania Nürnberg 1:0    
    FSV Stadeln 2 o.W. – DJK Concordia Fürth 0:2    
    (SG) Eintracht Falkenheim zg. – FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth 9:2    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – DJK Sparta Noris 1:2    
    TSV Fischbach – (SG) Boxdorf/Großgründlach 0:2    

2. Spieltag

 
    FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth – 1. FC Kalchreuth 1:12    
    DJK Concordia Fürth – (SG) Eintracht Falkenheim zg. 3:0    
    TSV Fischbach – TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg    
    DJK Sparta Noris – SC Germania Nürnberg 0:2    

1. Spieltag

 
    TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg – DJK Sparta Noris 9:2    
    FSV Stadeln 2 o.W. – (SG) Boxdorf/Großgründlach 2:1    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – DJK Concordia Fürth 0:2    
    SC Germania Nürnberg – FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth 21:0    
Mit Hersbrucker Schweiz