U 19 (A-Jun.) KG 3 Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. (SG) Boxdorf/Großgründlach 14 10 2 2 18 27 : 9 25
2. TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg 14 11 1 2 7 20 : 13 22
3. SC Germania Nürnberg 14 7 1 6 -6 9 : 15 13
4. TSV Fischbach 15 8 0 7 -1 19 : 20 12
5. DJK Concordia Fürth 14 6 1 7 -6 25 : 31 12
6. 1. FC Kalchreuth 15 5 1 9 -12 12 : 24 4
7. DJK Sparta Noris zg. 7 3 1 3 0 0 : 0 0
7. FSV Stadeln 2 o.W. 15 4 1 10 0 0 : 0 0
7. FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth zg. 10 1 0 9 0 0 : 0 0

22. Spieltag

 
    SC Germania Nürnberg – DJK Concordia Fürth 4:3    
    FSV Stadeln 2 o.W. – TSV Fischbach 2:0    

21. Spieltag

 
    (SG) Boxdorf/Großgründlach – 1. FC Kalchreuth 5:1    

20. Spieltag

 
    FSV Stadeln 2 o.W. – TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg 4:7    
    SC Germania Nürnberg – (SG) Boxdorf/Großgründlach 0:0    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – TSV Fischbach 1:2    

19. Spieltag

 
    TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg – DJK Concordia Fürth 4:3    
    TSV Fischbach – SC Germania Nürnberg 2:0    

18. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Kalchreuth – FSV Stadeln 2 o.W. 4:1    

17. Spieltag

 
    TSV Fischbach – FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth zg. 17:0    
    (SG) Boxdorf/Großgründlach – DJK Concordia Fürth 5:2    
    FSV Stadeln 2 o.W. – SC Germania Nürnberg 3:6    

16. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Kalchreuth – TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg 2:3    
    DJK Concordia Fürth – TSV Fischbach 5:2    

15. Spieltag

 
    FSV Stadeln 2 o.W. – FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth zg. 8:1    
    TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg – (SG) Boxdorf/Großgründlach 0:2    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – SC Germania Nürnberg 4:0    

14. Spieltag

 
    SC Germania Nürnberg – TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg 0:2    
    DJK Concordia Fürth – FSV Stadeln 2 o.W. 1:1    
    (SG) Boxdorf/Großgründlach – TSV Fischbach 4:3    

13. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Kalchreuth – FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth zg. 6:1    
    TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg – TSV Fischbach 2:0    

12. Spieltag

 
    DJK Sparta Noris zg. – TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg    
    (SG) Boxdorf/Großgründlach – FSV Stadeln 2 o.W. 3:0    
    DJK Concordia Fürth – 1. FC Kalchreuth 3:2    

11. Spieltag

 
    DJK Concordia Fürth – SC Germania Nürnberg 2:3    
    TSV Fischbach – FSV Stadeln 2 o.W. 6:1    

10. Spieltag

 
    TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg – FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth zg. 15:1    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – (SG) Boxdorf/Großgründlach 0:5    
    DJK Sparta Noris zg. – DJK Concordia Fürth 3:1    

9. Spieltag

 
    TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg – FSV Stadeln 2 o.W. 11:1    
    DJK Concordia Fürth – FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth zg. 2:0    
    (SG) Boxdorf/Großgründlach – SC Germania Nürnberg 1:0    
    TSV Fischbach – 1. FC Kalchreuth 2:1    

8. Spieltag

 
    DJK Concordia Fürth – TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg 3:2    
    SC Germania Nürnberg – TSV Fischbach 1:0    
    DJK Sparta Noris zg. – (SG) Boxdorf/Großgründlach 1:1    

7. Spieltag

 
    FSV Stadeln 2 o.W. – 1. FC Kalchreuth 0:2    
    (SG) Boxdorf/Großgründlach – FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth zg. 14:0    
    TSV Fischbach – DJK Sparta Noris zg. 3:2    

6. Spieltag

 
    FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth zg. – TSV Fischbach 2:7    
    DJK Concordia Fürth – (SG) Boxdorf/Großgründlach 0:2    
    SC Germania Nürnberg – FSV Stadeln 2 o.W. 0:2    

5. Spieltag

 
    TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg – 1. FC Kalchreuth 1:1    
    FSV Stadeln 2 o.W. – DJK Sparta Noris zg. 0:3    
    TSV Fischbach – DJK Concordia Fürth 7:2    

4. Spieltag

 
    FSV Stadeln 2 o.W. – FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth zg. 0:2    
    (SG) Boxdorf/Großgründlach – TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg 1:3    
    SC Germania Nürnberg – 1. FC Kalchreuth 1:0    

3. Spieltag

 
    TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg – SC Germania Nürnberg 1:0    
    FSV Stadeln 2 o.W. – DJK Concordia Fürth 0:2    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – DJK Sparta Noris zg. 1:2    
    TSV Fischbach – (SG) Boxdorf/Großgründlach 0:2    

2. Spieltag

 
    FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth zg. – 1. FC Kalchreuth 1:12    
    TSV Fischbach – TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg 1:2    
    DJK Sparta Noris zg. – SC Germania Nürnberg 0:2    

1. Spieltag

 
    TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg – DJK Sparta Noris zg. 9:2    
    FSV Stadeln 2 o.W. – (SG) Boxdorf/Großgründlach 2:1    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – DJK Concordia Fürth 0:2    
    SC Germania Nürnberg – FV Kleeblatt 99 Fürth zg. 21:0