U 19 (A-Jun.) männlich Bezirksoberliga Mittelfranken

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. SG Quelle Fürth II 22 16 3 3 51 86 : 35 51
2. JFG Wendelstein 22 14 3 5 34 68 : 34 45
3. TV 1848 Erlangen 22 11 7 4 23 44 : 21 40
4. SK Lauf II 22 12 3 7 23 59 : 36 39
5. SpVgg Mögeldorf 22 9 5 8 15 61 : 46 32
6. TSV 1860 Weißenburg 22 8 7 7 -5 37 : 42 31
7. JFG Franken-Jura 22 9 4 9 -10 36 : 46 31
8. (SG) 1. FC Herzogenaurach 22 7 5 10 -16 48 : 64 26
9. (SG) ASV Weisendorf 22 6 7 9 -13 42 : 55 25
10. SC Eltersdorf 22 7 4 11 -18 40 : 58 25
11. BSC Woffenbach 22 7 2 13 -17 37 : 54 23
12. SC 4 Schwabach 22 1 0 21 -67 30 : 97 3

22. Spieltag

 
    TSV 1860 Weißenburg – (SG) 1. FC Herzogenaurach 2:2    
    JFG Franken-Jura – BSC Woffenbach 0:1    
    SC Eltersdorf – SC 4 Schwabach 5:0    
    SK Lauf II – SG Quelle Fürth II 2:1    
    SpVgg Mögeldorf – (SG) ASV Weisendorf 3:3    
    TV 1848 Erlangen – JFG Wendelstein 1:2    

21. Spieltag

 
    (SG) 1. FC Herzogenaurach – TV 1848 Erlangen 1:1    
    JFG Wendelstein – SpVgg Mögeldorf 3:3    
    SK Lauf II – (SG) ASV Weisendorf 6:1    
    SG Quelle Fürth II – SC Eltersdorf 5:2    
    SC 4 Schwabach – JFG Franken-Jura 0:2    
    BSC Woffenbach – TSV 1860 Weißenburg 0:1    

20. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Mögeldorf – TV 1848 Erlangen 1:4    
    (SG) 1. FC Herzogenaurach – BSC Woffenbach 4:3    
    TSV 1860 Weißenburg – SC 4 Schwabach 2:0    
    JFG Franken-Jura – SG Quelle Fürth II 1:9    
    SC Eltersdorf – (SG) ASV Weisendorf 0:6    
    SK Lauf II – JFG Wendelstein 5:1    

19. Spieltag

 
    SC 4 Schwabach – (SG) 1. FC Herzogenaurach 3:4    
    TV 1848 Erlangen – BSC Woffenbach 0:1    
    SpVgg Mögeldorf – SK Lauf II 3:2    
    JFG Wendelstein – SC Eltersdorf 2:0    
    (SG) ASV Weisendorf – JFG Franken-Jura 2:2    
    SG Quelle Fürth II – TSV 1860 Weißenburg 7:0    

18. Spieltag

 
    SK Lauf II – TV 1848 Erlangen 0:1    
    SC Eltersdorf – SpVgg Mögeldorf 0:6    
    BSC Woffenbach – SC 4 Schwabach 9:1    
    (SG) 1. FC Herzogenaurach – SG Quelle Fürth II 3:5    
    TSV 1860 Weißenburg – (SG) ASV Weisendorf 1:1    
    JFG Franken-Jura – JFG Wendelstein 0:0    

17. Spieltag

 
    (SG) ASV Weisendorf – (SG) 1. FC Herzogenaurach 1:5    
    SG Quelle Fürth II – BSC Woffenbach 3:1    
    TV 1848 Erlangen – SC 4 Schwabach 3:0    
    SK Lauf II – SC Eltersdorf 3:0    
    SpVgg Mögeldorf – JFG Franken-Jura 3:1    
    JFG Wendelstein – TSV 1860 Weißenburg 3:1    

16. Spieltag

 
    SC Eltersdorf – TV 1848 Erlangen 0:2    
    TSV 1860 Weißenburg – SpVgg Mögeldorf 3:3    
    JFG Franken-Jura – SK Lauf II 1:2    
    SC 4 Schwabach – SG Quelle Fürth II 1:5    
    BSC Woffenbach – (SG) ASV Weisendorf 0:2    
    (SG) 1. FC Herzogenaurach – JFG Wendelstein 1:3    

15. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Mögeldorf – (SG) 1. FC Herzogenaurach 7:0    
    JFG Wendelstein – BSC Woffenbach 10:1    
    (SG) ASV Weisendorf – SC 4 Schwabach 5:2    
    TV 1848 Erlangen – SG Quelle Fürth II 3:3    
    SC Eltersdorf – JFG Franken-Jura 2:2    
    SK Lauf II – TSV 1860 Weißenburg 0:2    

14. Spieltag

 
    JFG Franken-Jura – TV 1848 Erlangen 2:2    
    BSC Woffenbach – SpVgg Mögeldorf 2:1    
    (SG) 1. FC Herzogenaurach – SK Lauf II 0:3    
    TSV 1860 Weißenburg – SC Eltersdorf 2:3    
    SG Quelle Fürth II – (SG) ASV Weisendorf 5:1    
    SC 4 Schwabach – JFG Wendelstein 1:4    

13. Spieltag

 
    SC Eltersdorf – (SG) 1. FC Herzogenaurach 2:4    
    SK Lauf II – BSC Woffenbach 3:2    
    SC 4 Schwabach – SpVgg Mögeldorf 2:9    
    JFG Wendelstein – SG Quelle Fürth II 1:2    
    TV 1848 Erlangen – (SG) ASV Weisendorf 1:1    
    JFG Franken-Jura – TSV 1860 Weißenburg 1:2    

12. Spieltag

 
    TSV 1860 Weißenburg – TV 1848 Erlangen 0:0    
    SG Quelle Fürth II – SpVgg Mögeldorf 1:1    
    SC 4 Schwabach – SK Lauf II 2:5    
    BSC Woffenbach – SC Eltersdorf 0:1    
    (SG) 1. FC Herzogenaurach – JFG Franken-Jura 2:3    
    (SG) ASV Weisendorf – JFG Wendelstein 0:2    

11. Spieltag

 
    (SG) 1. FC Herzogenaurach – TSV 1860 Weißenburg 3:3    
    BSC Woffenbach – JFG Franken-Jura 2:3    
    SC 4 Schwabach – SC Eltersdorf 0:3    
    SG Quelle Fürth II – SK Lauf II 4:0    
    (SG) ASV Weisendorf – SpVgg Mögeldorf 2:1    
    JFG Wendelstein – TV 1848 Erlangen 4:1    

10. Spieltag

 
    TV 1848 Erlangen – (SG) 1. FC Herzogenaurach 1:1    
    SpVgg Mögeldorf – JFG Wendelstein 0:0    
    (SG) ASV Weisendorf – SK Lauf II 2:2    
    SC Eltersdorf – SG Quelle Fürth II 2:3    
    JFG Franken-Jura – SC 4 Schwabach 4:2    
    TSV 1860 Weißenburg – BSC Woffenbach 3:2    

9. Spieltag

 
    TV 1848 Erlangen – SpVgg Mögeldorf 3:1    
    BSC Woffenbach – (SG) 1. FC Herzogenaurach 2:1    
    SC 4 Schwabach – TSV 1860 Weißenburg 3:2    
    SG Quelle Fürth II – JFG Franken-Jura 4:1    
    (SG) ASV Weisendorf – SC Eltersdorf 3:3    
    JFG Wendelstein – SK Lauf II 3:1    

8. Spieltag

 
    (SG) 1. FC Herzogenaurach – SC 4 Schwabach 3:2    
    BSC Woffenbach – TV 1848 Erlangen 1:1    
    SK Lauf II – SpVgg Mögeldorf 4:1    
    SC Eltersdorf – JFG Wendelstein 1:6    
    JFG Franken-Jura – (SG) ASV Weisendorf 5:1    
    TSV 1860 Weißenburg – SG Quelle Fürth II 1:1    

7. Spieltag

 
    TV 1848 Erlangen – SK Lauf II 3:0    
    SpVgg Mögeldorf – SC Eltersdorf 2:3    
    SC 4 Schwabach – BSC Woffenbach 2:6    
    SG Quelle Fürth II – (SG) 1. FC Herzogenaurach 6:1    
    (SG) ASV Weisendorf – TSV 1860 Weißenburg 1:4    
    JFG Wendelstein – JFG Franken-Jura 5:1    

6. Spieltag

 
    (SG) 1. FC Herzogenaurach – (SG) ASV Weisendorf 3:0    
    BSC Woffenbach – SG Quelle Fürth II 1:5    
    SC 4 Schwabach – TV 1848 Erlangen 1:3    
    SC Eltersdorf – SK Lauf II 4:4    
    JFG Franken-Jura – SpVgg Mögeldorf 1:2    
    TSV 1860 Weißenburg – JFG Wendelstein 4:2    

5. Spieltag

 
    TV 1848 Erlangen – SC Eltersdorf 3:1    
    SpVgg Mögeldorf – TSV 1860 Weißenburg 0:2    
    SK Lauf II – JFG Franken-Jura 3:0    
    SG Quelle Fürth II – SC 4 Schwabach 6:4    
    (SG) ASV Weisendorf – BSC Woffenbach 0:0    
    JFG Wendelstein – (SG) 1. FC Herzogenaurach 8:3    

4. Spieltag

 
    (SG) 1. FC Herzogenaurach – SpVgg Mögeldorf 1:3    
    BSC Woffenbach – JFG Wendelstein 2:0    
    SC 4 Schwabach – (SG) ASV Weisendorf 1:2    
    SG Quelle Fürth II – TV 1848 Erlangen 0:2    
    JFG Franken-Jura – SC Eltersdorf 2:1    
    TSV 1860 Weißenburg – SK Lauf II 2:2    

3. Spieltag

 
    TV 1848 Erlangen – JFG Franken-Jura 0:1    
    SpVgg Mögeldorf – BSC Woffenbach 7:1    
    SK Lauf II – (SG) 1. FC Herzogenaurach 1:2    
    SC Eltersdorf – TSV 1860 Weißenburg 1:0    
    (SG) ASV Weisendorf – SG Quelle Fürth II 3:4    
    JFG Wendelstein – SC 4 Schwabach 4:0    

2. Spieltag

 
    (SG) 1. FC Herzogenaurach – SC Eltersdorf 3:3    
    BSC Woffenbach – SK Lauf II 0:3    
    SpVgg Mögeldorf – SC 4 Schwabach 3:2    
    SG Quelle Fürth II – JFG Wendelstein 1:3    
    (SG) ASV Weisendorf – TV 1848 Erlangen 0:3    
    TSV 1860 Weißenburg – JFG Franken-Jura 0:1    

1. Spieltag

 
    TV 1848 Erlangen – TSV 1860 Weißenburg 6:0    
    SpVgg Mögeldorf – SG Quelle Fürth II 1:6    
    SK Lauf II – SC 4 Schwabach 8:1    
    SC Eltersdorf – BSC Woffenbach 3:0    
    JFG Franken-Jura – (SG) 1. FC Herzogenaurach 2:1    
    JFG Wendelstein – (SG) ASV Weisendorf 2:5