U 19 (A-Jun.) männlich Bezirksoberliga Mittelfranken

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. TV 1848 Erlangen 9 6 2 1 16 22 : 6 20
2. JFG Wendelstein 10 6 1 3 15 33 : 18 19
3. SG Quelle Fürth II 8 5 1 2 13 29 : 16 16
4. SK Lauf II 9 4 3 2 13 28 : 15 15
5. JFG Franken-Jura 8 5 0 3 0 13 : 13 15
6. SpVgg Mögeldorf 10 4 1 5 -3 20 : 23 13
7. TSV 1860 Weißenburg 10 3 3 4 -2 18 : 20 12
8. SC Eltersdorf 9 3 3 3 -3 20 : 23 12
9. (SG) 1. FC Herzogenaurach 10 3 3 4 -8 21 : 29 12
10. (SG) ASV Weisendorf 10 2 3 5 -10 17 : 27 9
11. BSC Woffenbach 8 2 2 4 -10 11 : 21 8
12. SC 4 Schwabach 9 1 0 8 -21 16 : 37 3

11. Spieltag

 
    (SG) 1. FC Herzogenaurach – TSV 1860 Weißenburg 3:3    

10. Spieltag

 
    TV 1848 Erlangen – (SG) 1. FC Herzogenaurach 1:1    
    SpVgg Mögeldorf – JFG Wendelstein 0:0    
    (SG) ASV Weisendorf – SK Lauf II 2:2    

9. Spieltag

 
    TV 1848 Erlangen – SpVgg Mögeldorf 3:1    
    SC 4 Schwabach – TSV 1860 Weißenburg 3:2    
    (SG) ASV Weisendorf – SC Eltersdorf 3:3    
    JFG Wendelstein – SK Lauf II 3:1    

8. Spieltag

 
    (SG) 1. FC Herzogenaurach – SC 4 Schwabach 3:2    
    BSC Woffenbach – TV 1848 Erlangen 1:1    
    SK Lauf II – SpVgg Mögeldorf 4:1    
    SC Eltersdorf – JFG Wendelstein 1:6    
    JFG Franken-Jura – (SG) ASV Weisendorf 5:1    
    TSV 1860 Weißenburg – SG Quelle Fürth II 1:1    

7. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Mögeldorf – SC Eltersdorf 2:3    
    SC 4 Schwabach – BSC Woffenbach 2:6    
    SG Quelle Fürth II – (SG) 1. FC Herzogenaurach 6:1    
    (SG) ASV Weisendorf – TSV 1860 Weißenburg 1:4    
    JFG Wendelstein – JFG Franken-Jura 5:1    

6. Spieltag

 
    (SG) 1. FC Herzogenaurach – (SG) ASV Weisendorf 3:0    
    BSC Woffenbach – SG Quelle Fürth II 1:5    
    SC 4 Schwabach – TV 1848 Erlangen 1:3    
    SC Eltersdorf – SK Lauf II 4:4    
    JFG Franken-Jura – SpVgg Mögeldorf 1:2    
    TSV 1860 Weißenburg – JFG Wendelstein 4:2    

5. Spieltag

 
    TV 1848 Erlangen – SC Eltersdorf 3:1    
    SpVgg Mögeldorf – TSV 1860 Weißenburg 0:2    
    SK Lauf II – JFG Franken-Jura 3:0    
    SG Quelle Fürth II – SC 4 Schwabach 6:4    
    (SG) ASV Weisendorf – BSC Woffenbach 0:0    
    JFG Wendelstein – (SG) 1. FC Herzogenaurach 8:3    

4. Spieltag

 
    (SG) 1. FC Herzogenaurach – SpVgg Mögeldorf 1:3    
    BSC Woffenbach – JFG Wendelstein 2:0    
    SC 4 Schwabach – (SG) ASV Weisendorf 1:2    
    SG Quelle Fürth II – TV 1848 Erlangen 0:2    
    JFG Franken-Jura – SC Eltersdorf 2:1    
    TSV 1860 Weißenburg – SK Lauf II 2:2    

3. Spieltag

 
    TV 1848 Erlangen – JFG Franken-Jura 0:1    
    SpVgg Mögeldorf – BSC Woffenbach 7:1    
    SK Lauf II – (SG) 1. FC Herzogenaurach 1:2    
    SC Eltersdorf – TSV 1860 Weißenburg 1:0    
    (SG) ASV Weisendorf – SG Quelle Fürth II 3:4    
    JFG Wendelstein – SC 4 Schwabach 4:0    

2. Spieltag

 
    (SG) 1. FC Herzogenaurach – SC Eltersdorf 3:3    
    BSC Woffenbach – SK Lauf II 0:3    
    SpVgg Mögeldorf – SC 4 Schwabach 3:2    
    SG Quelle Fürth II – JFG Wendelstein 1:3    
    (SG) ASV Weisendorf – TV 1848 Erlangen 0:3    
    TSV 1860 Weißenburg – JFG Franken-Jura 0:1    

1. Spieltag

 
    TV 1848 Erlangen – TSV 1860 Weißenburg 6:0    
    SpVgg Mögeldorf – SG Quelle Fürth II 1:6    
    SK Lauf II – SC 4 Schwabach 8:1    
    SC Eltersdorf – BSC Woffenbach 3:0    
    JFG Franken-Jura – (SG) 1. FC Herzogenaurach 2:1    
    JFG Wendelstein – (SG) ASV Weisendorf 2:5    
Mit.-Banner