U 17 (B-Jun .) weiblich Bezirksoberliga Mittelfranken

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. SV Segringen 6 5 0 1 7 23 : 16 2.50
2. SV 67 Weinberg II 4 3 0 1 1 9 : 8 2.25
3. FC Ezelsdorf 6 3 0 3 7 19 : 12 1.50
4. SG Fr. Concordia Nürnberg/Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 6 3 0 3 7 26 : 19 1.50
5. SV Poppenreuth-Fürth 6 0 0 6 -22 10 : 32 0.0
6. (SG) SV Abenberg/TSV Georgensgmünd/TSV Wassermungenau zg. 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0.0
6. JFG Bibertgrund zg. 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0.0

 
07.11.2020 11:30  SV 67 Weinberg II – SV Segringen Abse.
01.11.2020 11:00  SV Segringen – SV Poppenreuth-Fürth Abse.
01.11.2020 11:00  SV 67 Weinberg II – SG Fr. Concordia Nürnberg/Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth Abse.
25.10.2020 11:30  SV Poppenreuth-Fürth – SV 67 Weinberg II Abse.
25.10.2020 11:00  SG Fr. Concordia Nürnberg/Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth – FC Ezelsdorf Abse.
17.10.2020 11:00  FC Ezelsdorf – SV Poppenreuth-Fürth 6:1
10.10.2020 11:00  SV 67 Weinberg II – FC Ezelsdorf Abse.
04.10.2020 12:00  FC Ezelsdorf – SV Segringen 1:2
27.09.2020 16:00  SV Poppenreuth-Fürth – FC Ezelsdorf 1:5
26.09.2020 10:30  SV Segringen – SG Fr. Concordia Nürnberg/Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 5:2
20.09.2020 11:00  SG Fr. Concordia Nürnberg/Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth – SV Poppenreuth-Fürth 9:2
10.11.2019 12:30  SV Poppenreuth-Fürth – SV Segringen 4:6
10.11.2019 12:00  SG Fr. Concordia Nürnberg/Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth – SV 67 Weinberg II 5:1
26.10.2019 13:00  SV 67 Weinberg II – SV Poppenreuth-Fürth 1:0
26.10.2019 11:00  FC Ezelsdorf – SG Fr. Concordia Nürnberg/Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 5:2
26.10.2019 10:30  SV Segringen – (SG) SV Abenberg/TSV Georgensgmünd/TSV Wassermungenau zg. 9:0
19.10.2019 10:30  SV Segringen – SV 67 Weinberg II 2:5
13.10.2019 11:00  FC Ezelsdorf – SV 67 Weinberg II 1:2
12.10.2019 12:00  JFG Bibertgrund zg. – SV Segringen 4:2
06.10.2019 10:30  SV Poppenreuth-Fürth – (SG) SV Abenberg/TSV Georgensgmünd/TSV Wassermungenau zg. 4:2
05.10.2019 10:30  SV Segringen – FC Ezelsdorf 4:1
29.09.2019 11:00  SG Fr. Concordia Nürnberg/Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth – SV Segringen 3:4
28.09.2019 13:00  SV 67 Weinberg II – (SG) SV Abenberg/TSV Georgensgmünd/TSV Wassermungenau zg. 2:0
28.09.2019 12:00  JFG Bibertgrund zg. – SV Poppenreuth-Fürth 0:8
22.09.2019 10:30  SV Poppenreuth-Fürth – SG Fr. Concordia Nürnberg/Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 2:5
21.09.2019 11:00  SV 67 Weinberg II – JFG Bibertgrund zg. 5:0
21.09.2019 11:00  FC Ezelsdorf – (SG) SV Abenberg/TSV Georgensgmünd/TSV Wassermungenau zg. 1:0