U 17 (B-Jun .) weiblich Bezirksoberliga Mittelfranken

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. SV 67 Weinberg II 7 6 0 1 10 18 : 8 18
2. SV Segringen 6 4 0 2 10 27 : 17 12
3. SG Fr. Concordia Nürnberg/Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 5 3 0 2 19 31 : 12 9
4. SV Poppenreuth-Fürth 6 3 0 3 6 20 : 14 9
5. FC Ezelsdorf 5 3 0 2 3 11 : 8 9
6. JFG Bibertgrund 3 1 0 2 -11 4 : 15 3
7. (SG) SV Abenberg/TSV Georgensgmünd/TSV Wassermungenau 4 0 0 4 -14 2 : 16 0
8. SpVgg Erlangen II 4 0 0 4 -23 0 : 23 0

7. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SV Abenberg/TSV Georgensgmünd/TSV Wassermungenau – SpVgg Erlangen II __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    
    JFG Bibertgrund – FC Ezelsdorf __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    
    SG Fr. Concordia Nürnberg/Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth – SV 67 Weinberg II 5:1    
    SV Poppenreuth-Fürth – SV Segringen 4:6    

6. Spieltag

 
    SV Segringen – (SG) SV Abenberg/TSV Georgensgmünd/TSV Wassermungenau 9:0    
    SV 67 Weinberg II – SV Poppenreuth-Fürth 1:0    
    FC Ezelsdorf – SG Fr. Concordia Nürnberg/Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 5:2    
    SpVgg Erlangen II – JFG Bibertgrund __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    

5. Spieltag

 
    SV Segringen – SV 67 Weinberg II 2:5    
    JFG Bibertgrund – (SG) SV Abenberg/TSV Georgensgmünd/TSV Wassermungenau __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    
    SG Fr. Concordia Nürnberg/Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth – SpVgg Erlangen II 16:0    
    SV Poppenreuth-Fürth – FC Ezelsdorf    

4. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SV Abenberg/TSV Georgensgmünd/TSV Wassermungenau – SG Fr. Concordia Nürnberg/Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth    
    JFG Bibertgrund – SV Segringen 4:2    
    FC Ezelsdorf – SV 67 Weinberg II 1:2    
    SpVgg Erlangen II – SV Poppenreuth-Fürth 0:2    

3. Spieltag

 
    SV Segringen – FC Ezelsdorf 4:1    
    SV 67 Weinberg II – SpVgg Erlangen II 2:0    
    SG Fr. Concordia Nürnberg/Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth – JFG Bibertgrund __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    
    SV Poppenreuth-Fürth – (SG) SV Abenberg/TSV Georgensgmünd/TSV Wassermungenau 4:2    

2. Spieltag

 
    SV 67 Weinberg II – (SG) SV Abenberg/TSV Georgensgmünd/TSV Wassermungenau 2:0    
    JFG Bibertgrund – SV Poppenreuth-Fürth 0:8    
    SG Fr. Concordia Nürnberg/Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth – SV Segringen 3:4    
    SpVgg Erlangen II – FC Ezelsdorf 0:3    

1. Spieltag

 
    SV Segringen – SpVgg Erlangen II __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    
    SV 67 Weinberg II – JFG Bibertgrund 5:0    
    FC Ezelsdorf – (SG) SV Abenberg/TSV Georgensgmünd/TSV Wassermungenau 1:0    
    SV Poppenreuth-Fürth – SG Fr. Concordia Nürnberg/Sportgemeinschaft Viktoria Nürnberg-Fürth 2:5    
Mit Hersbrucker Schweiz