U 17 (B-Jun.) männlich Gruppe Neumarkt/Jura 1

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. TSV Pyrbaum 13 13 0 0 73 83 : 10 36
2. TSV 4 Feucht 15 12 0 3 23 41 : 18 30
3. 1. FC Neumarkt Süd 14 7 2 5 -11 31 : 42 17
4. SV Höhenberg 16 8 2 6 -6 41 : 47 14
5. (SG) TV 48 Schwabach 15 6 1 8 -21 15 : 36 10
6. 1. FC Deining 15 4 3 8 -30 12 : 42 8
7. (SG) SV Leerstetten II zg. 10 2 1 7 0 0 : 0 0
7. JFG Postbauer-Heng II zg. 3 0 0 3 0 0 : 0 0
7. SC 4 Schwabach II zg. 14 3 1 10 0 0 : 0 0
7. SV Rasch zg. 9 2 0 7 0 0 : 0 0

18. Spieltag

 
    (SG) TV 48 Schwabach – TSV Pyrbaum 0:6    
    SV Höhenberg – 1. FC Deining 10:0    
    SC 4 Schwabach II zg. – TSV 4 Feucht 0:2    

17. Spieltag

 
    TSV 4 Feucht – SV Höhenberg 4:3    
    TSV Pyrbaum – 1. FC Neumarkt Süd 2:0    

16. Spieltag

 
    SV Höhenberg – SC 4 Schwabach II zg. 2:0    
    (SG) TV 48 Schwabach – 1. FC Deining 1:0    

15. Spieltag

 
    SC 4 Schwabach II zg. – TSV Pyrbaum 0:12    
    TSV 4 Feucht – (SG) TV 48 Schwabach 4:0    
    1. FC Deining – 1. FC Neumarkt Süd 0:0    

14. Spieltag

 
    (SG) TV 48 Schwabach – SV Höhenberg 2:8    
    1. FC Neumarkt Süd – TSV 4 Feucht 1:3    

13. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Deining – TSV Pyrbaum 1:8    
    SV Höhenberg – 1. FC Neumarkt Süd 2:3    

12. Spieltag

 
    (SG) TV 48 Schwabach – SC 4 Schwabach II zg. 0:4    
    (SG) SV Leerstetten II zg. – 1. FC Deining 0:2    
    TSV Pyrbaum – TSV 4 Feucht 5:3    

11. Spieltag

 
    SV Höhenberg – TSV Pyrbaum 0:3    
    TSV 4 Feucht – (SG) SV Leerstetten II zg. 8:0    
    SC 4 Schwabach II zg. – 1. FC Deining 3:3    
    (SG) TV 48 Schwabach – 1. FC Neumarkt Süd 1:3    

10. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Neumarkt Süd – SC 4 Schwabach II zg. 6:2    
    (SG) SV Leerstetten II zg. – SV Höhenberg 1:6    
    1. FC Deining – TSV 4 Feucht 0:3    

9. Spieltag

 
    TSV Pyrbaum – (SG) TV 48 Schwabach 1:0    
    (SG) SV Leerstetten II zg. – SV Rasch zg. 3:4    
    1. FC Deining – SV Höhenberg 2:4    
    TSV 4 Feucht – SC 4 Schwabach II zg. 5:2    

8. Spieltag

 
    SV Höhenberg – TSV 4 Feucht 1:4    
    SV Rasch zg. – 1. FC Deining 1:2    
    (SG) TV 48 Schwabach – (SG) SV Leerstetten II zg. 2:0    
    1. FC Neumarkt Süd – TSV Pyrbaum 1:12    

7. Spieltag

 
    SC 4 Schwabach II zg. – SV Höhenberg 6:1    
    (SG) SV Leerstetten II zg. – 1. FC Neumarkt Süd 0:2    
    1. FC Deining – (SG) TV 48 Schwabach 2:0    
    TSV 4 Feucht – SV Rasch zg. 4:0    

6. Spieltag

 
    TSV Pyrbaum – SC 4 Schwabach II zg. 11:2    
    SV Rasch zg. – SV Höhenberg 1:6    
    (SG) TV 48 Schwabach – TSV 4 Feucht 1:3    
    1. FC Neumarkt Süd – 1. FC Deining 2:1    

5. Spieltag

 
    SC 4 Schwabach II zg. – SV Rasch zg. 4:0    
    SV Höhenberg – (SG) TV 48 Schwabach 2:2    
    TSV 4 Feucht – 1. FC Neumarkt Süd 2:0    

4. Spieltag

 
    TSV Pyrbaum – 1. FC Deining 5:0    
    (SG) SV Leerstetten II zg. – SC 4 Schwabach II zg. 9:4    
    (SG) TV 48 Schwabach – SV Rasch zg. 2:1    
    1. FC Neumarkt Süd – SV Höhenberg 7:7    

3. Spieltag

 
    SC 4 Schwabach II zg. – (SG) TV 48 Schwabach 0:2    
    SV Höhenberg – JFG Postbauer-Heng II zg. 2:0    
    SV Rasch zg. – 1. FC Neumarkt Süd 4:9    
    1. FC Deining – (SG) SV Leerstetten II zg. 1:1    
    TSV 4 Feucht – TSV Pyrbaum 2:4    

2. Spieltag

 
    JFG Postbauer-Heng II zg. – SV Rasch zg. 0:2    
    TSV Pyrbaum – SV Höhenberg 14:1    
    (SG) SV Leerstetten II zg. – TSV 4 Feucht 4:2    
    1. FC Deining – SC 4 Schwabach II zg. 2:0    
    1. FC Neumarkt Süd – (SG) TV 48 Schwabach 3:6    

1. Spieltag

 
    SC 4 Schwabach II zg. – 1. FC Neumarkt Süd 4:5    
    SV Höhenberg – (SG) SV Leerstetten II zg. 2:0    
    SV Rasch zg. – TSV Pyrbaum 3:10    
    (SG) TV 48 Schwabach – JFG Postbauer-Heng II zg. 2:0    
    TSV 4 Feucht – 1. FC Deining 6:1