U 17 (B-Jun.) männlich Kreisliga Ost Neumarkt/Jura

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. JFG Wendelstein 2 9 9 0 0 31 45 : 14 3.0
2. 1. FC Altdorf 8 6 0 2 11 31 : 20 2.25
3. BSC Woffenbach 9 6 1 2 18 32 : 14 2.11
4. JFG Reichswald 9 8 4 2 2 5 30 : 25 1.75
5. TSV PYRBAUM 9 4 2 3 0 25 : 25 1.56
6. JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. 8 2 3 3 -6 17 : 23 1.12
7. JFG Rothsee Süd 9 2 3 4 -3 21 : 24 1.0
8. (SG) SV Unterferrieden 9 1 2 6 -16 18 : 34 0.56
9. (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker 8 1 1 6 -18 20 : 38 0.50
10. (SG) TSV Meckenhausen 9 1 0 8 -22 14 : 36 0.33

 
28.06.2020 10:30  JFG Wendelstein 2 – (SG) SV Unterferrieden Abse.
28.06.2020 10:30  JFG Rothsee Süd – TSV PYRBAUM Abse.
28.06.2020 10:30  JFG Reichswald 9 – (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker Abse.
28.06.2020 10:30  JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. – 1. FC Altdorf Abse.
28.06.2020 10:30  BSC Woffenbach – (SG) TSV Meckenhausen Abse.
21.06.2020 10:30  TSV PYRBAUM – JFG Reichswald 9 Abse.
21.06.2020 10:30  JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. – JFG Rothsee Süd Abse.
21.06.2020 10:30  (SG) TSV Meckenhausen – JFG Wendelstein 2 Abse.
21.06.2020 10:30  (SG) SV Unterferrieden – 1. FC Altdorf Abse.
21.06.2020 10:30  (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker – BSC Woffenbach Abse.
24.05.2020 10:30  1. FC Altdorf – (SG) TSV Meckenhausen Abse.
24.05.2020 10:15  JFG Reichswald 9 – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. Abse.
24.05.2020 10:00  JFG Rothsee Süd – (SG) SV Unterferrieden Abse.
23.05.2020 15:00  (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker – TSV PYRBAUM Abse.
22.05.2020 19:00  JFG Wendelstein 2 – BSC Woffenbach Abse.
17.05.2020 10:30  JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. – (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker Abse.
17.05.2020 10:00  BSC Woffenbach – TSV PYRBAUM Abse.
17.05.2020 10:00  (SG) TSV Meckenhausen – JFG Rothsee Süd Abse.
15.05.2020 19:00  JFG Wendelstein 2 – 1. FC Altdorf Abse.
15.05.2020 19:00  (SG) SV Unterferrieden – JFG Reichswald 9 Abse.
10.05.2020 10:30  1. FC Altdorf – BSC Woffenbach Abse.
10.05.2020 10:00  JFG Rothsee Süd – JFG Wendelstein 2 Abse.
09.05.2020 15:30  JFG Reichswald 9 – (SG) TSV Meckenhausen Abse.
09.05.2020 15:00  (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker – (SG) SV Unterferrieden Abse.
08.05.2020 18:00  TSV PYRBAUM – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. Abse.
03.05.2020 10:30  1. FC Altdorf – JFG Rothsee Süd Abse.
03.05.2020 10:00  BSC Woffenbach – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. Abse.
03.05.2020 10:00  (SG) TSV Meckenhausen – (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker Abse.
01.05.2020 19:00  JFG Wendelstein 2 – JFG Reichswald 9 Abse.
01.05.2020 19:00  (SG) SV Unterferrieden – TSV PYRBAUM Abse.
26.04.2020 10:30  JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. – (SG) SV Unterferrieden Abse.
26.04.2020 10:00  JFG Rothsee Süd – BSC Woffenbach Abse.
25.04.2020 15:30  JFG Reichswald 9 – 1. FC Altdorf Abse.
25.04.2020 15:00  (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker – JFG Wendelstein 2 Abse.
24.04.2020 18:00  TSV PYRBAUM – (SG) TSV Meckenhausen Abse.
18.04.2020 15:00  (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker – JFG Reichswald 9 Abse.
29.03.2020 10:30  1. FC Altdorf – (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker Abse.
29.03.2020 10:00  JFG Rothsee Süd – JFG Reichswald 9 Abse.
29.03.2020 10:00  BSC Woffenbach – (SG) SV Unterferrieden Abse.
29.03.2020 10:00  (SG) TSV Meckenhausen – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. Abse.
27.03.2020 19:00  JFG Wendelstein 2 – TSV PYRBAUM Abse.
22.03.2020 10:30  JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. – JFG Wendelstein 2 Abse.
21.03.2020 15:00  JFG Reichswald 9 – BSC Woffenbach Abse.
21.03.2020 15:00  (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker – JFG Rothsee Süd Abse.
20.03.2020 19:00  (SG) SV Unterferrieden – (SG) TSV Meckenhausen Abse.
20.03.2020 18:00  TSV PYRBAUM – 1. FC Altdorf Abse.
01.03.2020 10:30  1. FC Altdorf – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. Abse.
24.11.2019 10:00  (SG) TSV Meckenhausen – BSC Woffenbach 1:5
22.11.2019 19:00  (SG) SV Unterferrieden – JFG Wendelstein 2 2:3
22.11.2019 18:00  TSV PYRBAUM – JFG Rothsee Süd 4:2
17.11.2019 09:30  JFG Wendelstein 2 – (SG) TSV Meckenhausen 4:1
15.11.2019 18:00  TSV PYRBAUM – BSC Woffenbach 0:4
10.11.2019 10:30  1. FC Altdorf – (SG) SV Unterferrieden 5:0
10.11.2019 10:00  JFG Rothsee Süd – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. 2:0
09.11.2019 17:00  JFG Reichswald 9 – TSV PYRBAUM 1:1
08.11.2019 18:30  BSC Woffenbach – (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker 7:0
02.11.2019 16:00  (SG) SV Unterferrieden – JFG Rothsee Süd 2:2
02.11.2019 15:30  BSC Woffenbach – JFG Wendelstein 2 3:4
27.10.2019 10:00  (SG) TSV Meckenhausen – 1. FC Altdorf 1:5
26.10.2019 10:30  JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. – JFG Reichswald 9 3:6
25.10.2019 18:00  TSV PYRBAUM – (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker 7:2
20.10.2019 10:00  JFG Rothsee Süd – (SG) TSV Meckenhausen 5:1
19.10.2019 15:30  JFG Reichswald 9 – (SG) SV Unterferrieden 8:2
19.10.2019 15:00  (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. 3:4
16.10.2019 18:30  1. FC Altdorf – JFG Wendelstein 2 2:5
13.10.2019 11:00  JFG Wendelstein 2 – JFG Rothsee Süd 4:1
13.10.2019 10:00  (SG) TSV Meckenhausen – JFG Reichswald 9 2:5
12.10.2019 13:00  JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. – TSV PYRBAUM 2:2
11.10.2019 19:00  (SG) SV Unterferrieden – (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker 3:5
11.10.2019 18:00  BSC Woffenbach – 1. FC Altdorf 1:3
06.10.2019 10:30  JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. – BSC Woffenbach 1:1
06.10.2019 10:15  JFG Reichswald 9 – JFG Wendelstein 2 2:9
06.10.2019 10:00  JFG Rothsee Süd – 1. FC Altdorf 1:4
05.10.2019 15:00  (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker – (SG) TSV Meckenhausen 2:3
04.10.2019 18:00  TSV PYRBAUM – (SG) SV Unterferrieden 3:2
29.09.2019 11:00  JFG Wendelstein 2 – (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker 7:2
29.09.2019 10:30  1. FC Altdorf – JFG Reichswald 9 3:5
29.09.2019 10:00  BSC Woffenbach – JFG Rothsee Süd 4:3
29.09.2019 10:00  (SG) TSV Meckenhausen – TSV PYRBAUM 2:4
27.09.2019 19:00  (SG) SV Unterferrieden – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. 3:3
22.09.2019 10:30  JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. – (SG) TSV Meckenhausen 3:2
22.09.2019 10:15  JFG Reichswald 9 – JFG Rothsee Süd 2:2
21.09.2019 15:00  (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker – 1. FC Altdorf 3:4
20.09.2019 19:00  (SG) SV Unterferrieden – BSC Woffenbach 1:4
20.09.2019 17:00  TSV PYRBAUM – JFG Wendelstein 2 0:5
15.09.2019 10:30  1. FC Altdorf – TSV PYRBAUM 5:4
15.09.2019 10:00  JFG Wendelstein 2 – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. 4:1
15.09.2019 10:00  JFG Rothsee Süd – (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker 3:3
15.09.2019 10:00  BSC Woffenbach – JFG Reichswald 9 3:1
15.09.2019 10:00  (SG) TSV Meckenhausen – (SG) SV Unterferrieden 1:3
Mit Hersbrucker Schweiz