U 17 (B-Jun.) männlich Kreisklasse Neumarkt/Jura Nord

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. JFG Postbauer-Heng 7 7 0 0 37 45 : 8 21
2. (SG) 1. FC Altdorf 8 7 0 1 33 37 : 4 21
3. JFG Wendelstein II 7 5 0 2 7 27 : 20 15
4. (SG) SV Unterferrieden 9 4 1 4 0 17 : 17 13
5. (SG) SV Lauterhofen 7 4 0 3 8 22 : 14 12
6. BSC Woffenbach II 8 4 0 4 -12 17 : 29 12
7. (SG) 1. FC Deining 10 4 0 6 -15 20 : 35 12
8. (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker 7 3 1 3 2 14 : 12 10
9. JFG Region Sulztal 7 3 0 4 -3 17 : 20 9
10. (SG) SpVgg Reichertshofen 8 1 0 7 -28 16 : 44 3
11. (SG) DJK-SV Berg 8 0 0 8 -29 6 : 35 0

10. Spieltag

 
    (SG) 1. FC Deining – (SG) DJK-SV Berg 5:1    
    JFG Wendelstein II – BSC Woffenbach II 4:0    

9. Spieltag

 
    (SG) 1. FC Deining – (SG) SV Unterferrieden 0:3    
    JFG Postbauer-Heng – (SG) 1. FC Altdorf 1:0    

8. Spieltag

 
    (SG) DJK-SV Berg – (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker 1:4    
    BSC Woffenbach II – (SG) 1. FC Deining 6:2    
    (SG) SpVgg Reichertshofen – (SG) SV Unterferrieden 1:5    
    JFG Region Sulztal – JFG Postbauer-Heng 1:7    
    JFG Wendelstein II – (SG) SV Lauterhofen 1:7    

7. Spieltag

 
    (SG) 1. FC Deining – (SG) SpVgg Reichertshofen 5:1    
    (SG) SV Unterferrieden – (SG) 1. FC Altdorf 0:2    
    (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker – BSC Woffenbach II 0:1    
    (SG) SV Lauterhofen – (SG) DJK-SV Berg 4:0    

6. Spieltag

 
    (SG) DJK-SV Berg – JFG Postbauer-Heng 0:7    
    BSC Woffenbach II – (SG) SV Lauterhofen 4:1    
    (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker – (SG) 1. FC Deining 1:2    
    (SG) 1. FC Altdorf – (SG) SpVgg Reichertshofen 12:0    
    JFG Region Sulztal – (SG) SV Unterferrieden 4:2    

5. Spieltag

 
    (SG) 1. FC Deining – (SG) 1. FC Altdorf 1:4    
    (SG) SV Unterferrieden – JFG Wendelstein II 1:6    
    (SG) SpVgg Reichertshofen – JFG Region Sulztal 3:5    
    (SG) SV Lauterhofen – (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker 1:3    
    JFG Postbauer-Heng – BSC Woffenbach II 9:1    

4. Spieltag

 
    (SG) DJK-SV Berg – (SG) SV Unterferrieden 0:2    
    (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker – JFG Postbauer-Heng 2:4    
    (SG) SV Lauterhofen – (SG) 1. FC Deining 3:0    
    JFG Region Sulztal – (SG) 1. FC Altdorf 0:3    
    JFG Wendelstein II – (SG) SpVgg Reichertshofen 7:3    

3. Spieltag

 
    (SG) 1. FC Deining – JFG Region Sulztal 1:0    
    (SG) SV Unterferrieden – BSC Woffenbach II 3:0    
    (SG) SpVgg Reichertshofen – (SG) DJK-SV Berg 4:2    
    (SG) 1. FC Altdorf – JFG Wendelstein II 4:1    
    JFG Postbauer-Heng – (SG) SV Lauterhofen 6:3    

2. Spieltag

 
    (SG) DJK-SV Berg – (SG) 1. FC Altdorf 1:4    
    BSC Woffenbach II – (SG) SpVgg Reichertshofen 5:2    
    (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker – (SG) SV Unterferrieden 1:1    
    JFG Postbauer-Heng – (SG) 1. FC Deining 11:1    
    JFG Wendelstein II – JFG Region Sulztal 3:2    

1. Spieltag

 
    (SG) 1. FC Deining – JFG Wendelstein II 3:5    
    (SG) SV Unterferrieden – (SG) SV Lauterhofen 0:3    
    (SG) SpVgg Reichertshofen – (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker 2:3    
    (SG) 1. FC Altdorf – BSC Woffenbach II 8:0    
    JFG Region Sulztal – (SG) DJK-SV Berg 5:1    
Mit.-Banner