U 17 (B-Jun.) männlich Kreisklasse Neumarkt/Jura Nord

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. (SG) TSV Meckenhausen 16 16 0 0 64 76 : 12 48
2. JFG Wendelstein II 16 10 1 5 20 48 : 28 31
3. (SG) SV Lauterhofen 16 9 3 4 14 45 : 31 30
4. (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker 15 9 1 5 13 48 : 35 28
5. (SG) SV Unterferrieden 16 9 1 6 14 50 : 36 28
6. JFG Reichswald 9 16 8 0 8 13 57 : 44 24
7. (SG) DJK/SpVgg Rohr 16 5 1 10 -18 41 : 59 16
8. SV Unterreichenbach II 16 4 2 10 -25 30 : 55 14
9. (SG) SpVgg FB Reichertshofen 16 3 1 12 -37 38 : 75 10
10. (SG) DJK-SV Berg 15 1 0 14 -58 17 : 75 3

16. Spieltag

 
    JFG Reichswald 9 – (SG) TSV Meckenhausen 1:2    
    ((SG) DJK-SV Berg\ – (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker    
    SV Unterreichenbach II – (SG) SV Lauterhofen 2:2    
    (SG) DJK/SpVgg Rohr – JFG Wendelstein II 1:4    
    (SG) SV Unterferrieden – (SG) SpVgg FB Reichertshofen 9:4    

15. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SV Lauterhofen – (SG) DJK-SV Berg 4:0    
    (SG) TSV Meckenhausen – (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker 6:2    
    JFG Reichswald 9 – (SG) SV Unterferrieden 5:2    
    (SG) SpVgg FB Reichertshofen – (SG) DJK/SpVgg Rohr 2:6    
    JFG Wendelstein II – SV Unterreichenbach II 0:2    

14. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SV Unterferrieden – (SG) TSV Meckenhausen 1:3    
    (SG) DJK/SpVgg Rohr – JFG Reichswald 9 4:7    
    (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker – (SG) SV Lauterhofen 3:2    
    (SG) DJK-SV Berg – JFG Wendelstein II 0:5    
    SV Unterreichenbach II – (SG) SpVgg FB Reichertshofen 3:5    

13. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SpVgg FB Reichertshofen – (SG) DJK-SV Berg 2:5    
    JFG Wendelstein II – (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker 3:2    
    (SG) TSV Meckenhausen – (SG) SV Lauterhofen 2:1    
    (SG) SV Unterferrieden – (SG) DJK/SpVgg Rohr 3:1    
    JFG Reichswald 9 – SV Unterreichenbach II 3:1    

12. Spieltag

 
    (SG) DJK/SpVgg Rohr – (SG) TSV Meckenhausen 0:7    
    (SG) DJK-SV Berg – JFG Reichswald 9 2:4    
    SV Unterreichenbach II – (SG) SV Unterferrieden 1:6    
    (SG) SV Lauterhofen – JFG Wendelstein II 0:1    
    (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker – (SG) SpVgg FB Reichertshofen 8:2    

11. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SV Unterferrieden – (SG) DJK-SV Berg 3:2    
    JFG Reichswald 9 – (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker 4:0    
    (SG) SpVgg FB Reichertshofen – (SG) SV Lauterhofen 0:2    
    (SG) TSV Meckenhausen – JFG Wendelstein II 3:0    
    (SG) DJK/SpVgg Rohr – SV Unterreichenbach II 3:2    

10. Spieltag

 
    SV Unterreichenbach II – (SG) TSV Meckenhausen 0:2    
    (SG) SV Lauterhofen – JFG Reichswald 9 4:2    
    (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker – (SG) SV Unterferrieden 4:1    
    (SG) DJK-SV Berg – (SG) DJK/SpVgg Rohr 1:6    
    JFG Wendelstein II – (SG) SpVgg FB Reichertshofen 5:0    

9. Spieltag

 
    (SG) DJK-SV Berg – SV Unterreichenbach II 0:1    
    (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker – (SG) DJK/SpVgg Rohr 4:3    
    (SG) SV Unterferrieden – (SG) SV Lauterhofen 1:2    
    JFG Wendelstein II – JFG Reichswald 9 3:2    
    (SG) SpVgg FB Reichertshofen – (SG) TSV Meckenhausen 1:6    

8. Spieltag

 
    (SG) TSV Meckenhausen – (SG) DJK-SV Berg 7:0    
    JFG Reichswald 9 – (SG) SpVgg FB Reichertshofen 5:2    
    (SG) SV Unterferrieden – JFG Wendelstein II 1:1    
    (SG) DJK/SpVgg Rohr – (SG) SV Lauterhofen 3:3    
    SV Unterreichenbach II – (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker 2:4    

7. Spieltag

 
    (SG) TSV Meckenhausen – JFG Reichswald 9 9:1    
    (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker – (SG) DJK-SV Berg 9:0    
    (SG) SV Lauterhofen – SV Unterreichenbach II 3:3    
    JFG Wendelstein II – (SG) DJK/SpVgg Rohr 3:2    
    (SG) SpVgg FB Reichertshofen – (SG) SV Unterferrieden 1:2    

6. Spieltag

 
    (SG) DJK-SV Berg – (SG) SV Lauterhofen 1:2    
    (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker – (SG) TSV Meckenhausen 1:5    
    (SG) SV Unterferrieden – JFG Reichswald 9 3:2    
    (SG) DJK/SpVgg Rohr – (SG) SpVgg FB Reichertshofen 4:3    
    SV Unterreichenbach II – JFG Wendelstein II 1:3    

5. Spieltag

 
    (SG) TSV Meckenhausen – (SG) SV Unterferrieden 5:1    
    JFG Reichswald 9 – (SG) DJK/SpVgg Rohr 6:0    
    (SG) SV Lauterhofen – (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker 3:0    
    JFG Wendelstein II – (SG) DJK-SV Berg 8:1    
    (SG) SpVgg FB Reichertshofen – SV Unterreichenbach II 5:1    

4. Spieltag

 
    (SG) DJK-SV Berg – (SG) SpVgg FB Reichertshofen 3:4    
    (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker – JFG Wendelstein II 5:0    
    (SG) SV Lauterhofen – (SG) TSV Meckenhausen 1:2    
    (SG) DJK/SpVgg Rohr – (SG) SV Unterferrieden 0:3    
    SV Unterreichenbach II – JFG Reichswald 9 4:2    

3. Spieltag

 
    (SG) TSV Meckenhausen – (SG) DJK/SpVgg Rohr 4:0    
    JFG Reichswald 9 – (SG) DJK-SV Berg 8:0    
    (SG) SV Unterferrieden – SV Unterreichenbach II 7:0    
    JFG Wendelstein II – (SG) SV Lauterhofen 2:3    
    (SG) SpVgg FB Reichertshofen – (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker 1:1    

2. Spieltag

 
    (SG) DJK-SV Berg – (SG) SV Unterferrieden 2:5    
    (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker – JFG Reichswald 9 2:1    
    (SG) SV Lauterhofen – (SG) SpVgg FB Reichertshofen 7:5    
    JFG Wendelstein II – (SG) TSV Meckenhausen 2:4    
    SV Unterreichenbach II – (SG) DJK/SpVgg Rohr 7:1    

1. Spieltag

 
    (SG) TSV Meckenhausen – SV Unterreichenbach II 9:0    
    JFG Reichswald 9 – (SG) SV Lauterhofen 4:6    
    (SG) SV Unterferrieden – (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker 2:3    
    (SG) DJK/SpVgg Rohr – (SG) DJK-SV Berg 7:0    
    (SG) SpVgg FB Reichertshofen – JFG Wendelstein II 1:8