U 17 (B-Jun.) männlich Kreisklasse 3 Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. SpVgg Mögeldorf II 8 7 0 1 33 50 : 17 21
2. Post SV II 9 5 2 2 12 29 : 17 17
3. (SG) Großgründlach/Boxdorf 9 5 0 4 11 30 : 19 15
4. SG 83 Nürnbg Fürth II 7 4 2 1 12 21 : 9 14
5. Tuspo Nürnberg 8 4 1 3 0 17 : 17 13
6. VfL Nürnberg 8 4 0 4 -3 19 : 22 12
7. SC Worzeldorf 9 3 2 4 -8 24 : 32 11
8. SC Germania 7 3 1 3 1 23 : 22 10
9. TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg 8 3 1 4 -1 20 : 21 10
10. SV Laufamholz 6 0 1 5 -21 16 : 37 1
11. SSV Elektra Hellas Nürnberg 7 0 0 7 -36 8 : 44 0
12. DJK Sparta Noris zg. 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

11. Spieltag

 
    Post SV II – VfL Nürnberg 2:4    

10. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Mögeldorf II – (SG) Großgründlach/Boxdorf 1:5    
    VfL Nürnberg – TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg 2:4    
    SC Worzeldorf – Post SV II 2:2    

9. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Mögeldorf II – Tuspo Nürnberg 5:1    
    TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg – SC Worzeldorf 2:2    

8. Spieltag

 
    (SG) Großgründlach/Boxdorf – SG 83 Nürnbg Fürth II 1:2    
    VfL Nürnberg – Tuspo Nürnberg 2:3    
    SC Worzeldorf – SV Laufamholz 9:2    
    SSV Elektra Hellas Nürnberg – TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg 3:5    
    SC Germania – Post SV II 1:4    

7. Spieltag

 
    Tuspo Nürnberg – SC Worzeldorf 1:3    
    Post SV II – (SG) Großgründlach/Boxdorf 4:1    

6. Spieltag

 
    (SG) Großgründlach/Boxdorf – TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg 3:2    
    SG 83 Nürnbg Fürth II – SpVgg Mögeldorf II 2:3    
    SC Worzeldorf – VfL Nürnberg 1:3    
    SSV Elektra Hellas Nürnberg – Tuspo Nürnberg 1:6    
    SC Germania – SV Laufamholz 4:4    

5. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Mögeldorf II – SC Worzeldorf 12:3    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – SC Germania 1:0    
    VfL Nürnberg – SSV Elektra Hellas Nürnberg 3:1    
    Post SV II – SG 83 Nürnbg Fürth II 1:1    
    SV Laufamholz – (SG) Großgründlach/Boxdorf 4:5    

4. Spieltag

 
    (SG) Großgründlach/Boxdorf – Tuspo Nürnberg 1:3    
    SG 83 Nürnbg Fürth II – TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg 3:1    
    Post SV II – SpVgg Mögeldorf II 2:5    
    SSV Elektra Hellas Nürnberg – SC Worzeldorf 0:3    
    SC Germania – VfL Nürnberg 3:2    

3. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Mögeldorf II – SSV Elektra Hellas Nürnberg 13:1    
    VfL Nürnberg – (SG) Großgründlach/Boxdorf 3:2    
    SC Worzeldorf – SC Germania 1:6    
    TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg – Post SV II 1:2    
    SV Laufamholz – SG 83 Nürnbg Fürth II 2:6    

2. Spieltag

 
    (SG) Großgründlach/Boxdorf – SC Worzeldorf 4:0    
    SG 83 Nürnbg Fürth II – Tuspo Nürnberg 1:1    
    Post SV II – SV Laufamholz 8:1    
    TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg – SpVgg Mögeldorf II 0:3    
    SC Germania – SSV Elektra Hellas Nürnberg 6:2    

1. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Mögeldorf II – SC Germania 8:3    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – Post SV II 1:4    
    VfL Nürnberg – SG 83 Nürnbg Fürth II 0:6    
    SSV Elektra Hellas Nürnberg – (SG) Großgründlach/Boxdorf 0:8    
    SV Laufamholz – TSV Altenfurt Nürnberg 3:5    
Mit.-Banner