U 17 (B-Jun.) männlich KG 1 Neumarkt/Jura

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. SpVgg Roth 7 7 0 0 40 41 : 1 3.0
2. JFG Wendelstein 3 6 5 0 1 20 31 : 11 2.50
3. TSV 194 Feucht 6 4 1 1 13 23 : 10 2.17
4. TSV Burgthann 7 3 1 3 0 19 : 19 1.43
5. TSG 8 Roth 7 2 2 3 -8 13 : 21 1.14
6. DJK Allersberg 6 0 3 3 -19 8 : 27 0.50
7. TV 1848 Schwabach 6 1 0 5 -25 10 : 35 0.50
8. (SG) SV Rasch 7 0 1 6 -21 10 : 31 0.14
9. (SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W. 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0.0
9. JFG Reichswald 9 2 zg. 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0.0
9. TSV Katzwang 2 o.W. 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0.0

 
28.06.2020 10:30  TV 1848 Schwabach – (SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W. Abse.
28.06.2020 10:30  TSV 194 Feucht – TSV Burgthann Abse.
28.06.2020 10:30  JFG Wendelstein 3 – TSV Katzwang 2 o.W. Abse.
28.06.2020 10:30  DJK Allersberg – TSG 8 Roth Abse.
21.06.2020 10:30  TSV Katzwang 2 o.W. – TSG 8 Roth Abse.
21.06.2020 10:30  TSV Burgthann – JFG Wendelstein 3 Abse.
21.06.2020 10:30  TSV 194 Feucht – SpVgg Roth Abse.
21.06.2020 10:30  DJK Allersberg – TV 1848 Schwabach Abse.
21.06.2020 10:30  (SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W. – (SG) SV Rasch Abse.
26.05.2020 19:00  TV 1848 Schwabach – DJK Allersberg Abse.
24.05.2020 11:00  TSG 8 Roth – TSV Burgthann Abse.
24.05.2020 10:30  TV 1848 Schwabach – TSV Katzwang 2 o.W. Abse.
24.05.2020 10:30  JFG Wendelstein 3 – SpVgg Roth Abse.
22.05.2020 17:30  (SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W. – DJK Allersberg Abse.
17.05.2020 11:00  TSV Burgthann – TV 1848 Schwabach Abse.
17.05.2020 10:30  (SG) SV Rasch – DJK Allersberg Abse.
16.05.2020 13:30  TSV Katzwang 2 o.W. – (SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W. Abse.
16.05.2020 12:00  SpVgg Roth – TSG 8 Roth Abse.
10.05.2020 10:30  TV 1848 Schwabach – SpVgg Roth Abse.
10.05.2020 10:30  TSV 194 Feucht – (SG) SV Rasch Abse.
09.05.2020 15:30  DJK Allersberg – TSV Katzwang 2 o.W. Abse.
08.05.2020 17:30  (SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W. – TSV Burgthann Abse.
03.05.2020 11:00  TSV Burgthann – DJK Allersberg Abse.
03.05.2020 10:30  TSV 194 Feucht – JFG Wendelstein 3 Abse.
03.05.2020 10:30  (SG) SV Rasch – TSV Katzwang 2 o.W. Abse.
02.05.2020 12:00  SpVgg Roth – (SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W. Abse.
26.04.2020 11:00  TSG 8 Roth – TSV 194 Feucht Abse.
26.04.2020 10:30  JFG Wendelstein 3 – (SG) SV Rasch Abse.
25.04.2020 15:30  DJK Allersberg – SpVgg Roth Abse.
25.04.2020 13:30  TSV Katzwang 2 o.W. – TSV Burgthann Abse.
19.04.2020 10:30  TSV 194 Feucht – TV 1848 Schwabach Abse.
19.04.2020 10:30  JFG Wendelstein 3 – TSG 8 Roth Abse.
19.04.2020 10:30  (SG) SV Rasch – TSV Burgthann Abse.
18.04.2020 13:30  TSV Katzwang 2 o.W. – SpVgg Roth Abse.
05.04.2020 11:00  TSV Burgthann – SpVgg Roth Abse.
05.04.2020 11:00  TSG 8 Roth – (SG) SV Rasch Abse.
05.04.2020 10:30  TV 1848 Schwabach – JFG Wendelstein 3 Abse.
05.04.2020 10:30  (SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W. – TSV 194 Feucht Abse.
01.04.2020 18:30  TSV Burgthann – (SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W. Abse.
01.04.2020 17:30  JFG Wendelstein 3 – TSV 194 Feucht Abse.
29.03.2020 10:30  TV 1848 Schwabach – TSG 8 Roth Abse.
29.03.2020 10:30  TSV 194 Feucht – DJK Allersberg Abse.
29.03.2020 10:30  JFG Wendelstein 3 – (SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W. Abse.
29.03.2020 10:30  (SG) SV Rasch – SpVgg Roth Abse.
22.03.2020 10:30  TV 1848 Schwabach – (SG) SV Rasch Abse.
21.03.2020 15:30  DJK Allersberg – JFG Wendelstein 3 Abse.
21.03.2020 14:00  (SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W. – TSG 8 Roth Abse.
21.03.2020 13:30  TSV Katzwang 2 o.W. – TSV 194 Feucht Abse.
14.03.2020 14:00  TSV Katzwang 2 o.W. – TV 1848 Schwabach Abse.
01.03.2020 10:30  TSV Katzwang 2 o.W. – (SG) SV Rasch Abse.
30.11.2019 14:00  (SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W. – SpVgg Roth 1:1
24.11.2019 11:00  TSV Burgthann – TSV 194 Feucht 0:3
23.11.2019 14:30  DJK Allersberg – TSG 8 Roth 1:1
23.11.2019 12:30  TSV Katzwang 2 o.W. – JFG Wendelstein 3 1:4
22.11.2019 18:00  (SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W. – TV 1848 Schwabach 1:1
17.11.2019 11:00  TSG 8 Roth – TSV Katzwang 2 o.W. 3:2
17.11.2019 10:30  SpVgg Roth – TSV 194 Feucht 3:0
17.11.2019 10:30  JFG Wendelstein 3 – TSV Burgthann 3:0
17.11.2019 10:30  (SG) SV Rasch – (SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W. 6:0
10.11.2019 11:00  TSV Burgthann – TSG 8 Roth 1:1
10.11.2019 10:30  (SG) SV Rasch – JFG Reichswald 9 2 zg. 0:1
09.11.2019 14:30  DJK Allersberg – (SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W. 3:0
09.11.2019 11:00  SpVgg Roth – JFG Wendelstein 3 7:1
05.11.2019 18:00  TSG 8 Roth – SpVgg Roth 0:8
03.11.2019 10:30  TV 1848 Schwabach – TSV Burgthann 1:5
02.11.2019 14:30  DJK Allersberg – (SG) SV Rasch 1:1
02.11.2019 13:00  (SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W. – TSV Katzwang 2 o.W. 1:7
31.10.2019 18:30  SpVgg Roth – TSV Katzwang 2 o.W. 2:0
27.10.2019 10:30  (SG) SV Rasch – TSV 194 Feucht 2:4
27.10.2019 10:15  JFG Reichswald 9 2 zg. – JFG Wendelstein 3 3:2
26.10.2019 13:30  TSV Katzwang 2 o.W. – DJK Allersberg 4:2
24.10.2019 19:00  SpVgg Roth – TV 1848 Schwabach 7:0
20.10.2019 11:00  TSG 8 Roth – JFG Reichswald 9 2 zg. 4:3
19.10.2019 15:30  DJK Allersberg – TSV Burgthann 1:8
17.10.2019 18:30  JFG Reichswald 9 2 zg. – TV 1848 Schwabach 4:2
13.10.2019 11:00  TSV Burgthann – TSV Katzwang 2 o.W. 3:2
13.10.2019 10:30  TSV 194 Feucht – TSG 8 Roth 6:1
13.10.2019 10:30  (SG) SV Rasch – JFG Wendelstein 3 1:6
12.10.2019 12:00  SpVgg Roth – DJK Allersberg 3:0
06.10.2019 10:30  TV 1848 Schwabach – TSV 194 Feucht 1:7
06.10.2019 10:30  TSV Burgthann – (SG) SV Rasch 5:2
06.10.2019 10:30  TSG 8 Roth – JFG Wendelstein 3 0:2
05.10.2019 14:00  (SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W. – JFG Reichswald 9 2 zg. 1:3
29.09.2019 10:30  TSV 194 Feucht – (SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W. 6:0
29.09.2019 10:30  JFG Wendelstein 3 – TV 1848 Schwabach 8:1
29.09.2019 10:30  (SG) SV Rasch – TSG 8 Roth 1:5
28.09.2019 15:00  JFG Reichswald 9 2 zg. – DJK Allersberg 2:3
28.09.2019 12:00  SpVgg Roth – TSV Burgthann 8:0
22.09.2019 11:00  TSG 8 Roth – TV 1848 Schwabach 5:2
21.09.2019 15:30  DJK Allersberg – TSV 194 Feucht 3:3
21.09.2019 14:00  (SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W. – JFG Wendelstein 3 2:8
21.09.2019 13:30  TSV Katzwang 2 o.W. – JFG Reichswald 9 2 zg. 5:4
21.09.2019 12:00  SpVgg Roth – (SG) SV Rasch 5:0
15.09.2019 11:00  TSG 8 Roth – (SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 o.W. 6:4
15.09.2019 10:30  TSV 194 Feucht – TSV Katzwang 2 o.W. 8:1
15.09.2019 10:30  JFG Wendelstein 3 – DJK Allersberg 11:2
15.09.2019 10:30  (SG) SV Rasch – TV 1848 Schwabach 3:5
14.09.2019 15:00  JFG Reichswald 9 2 zg. – TSV Burgthann 4:6