U 17 (B-Jun.) männlich KG 1 Neumarkt/Jura

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. SpVgg Roth 8 8 0 0 40 41 : 1 21
2. JFG Wendelstein 3 8 6 0 2 26 39 : 13 18
3. TSV 194 Feucht 7 5 1 1 16 26 : 10 13
4. TSV Burgthann 8 5 1 2 3 19 : 16 10
5. TSG 8 Roth 9 5 1 3 -6 18 : 24 10
6. DJK Allersberg 8 2 2 4 -16 10 : 26 5
7. (SG) SV Rasch 9 1 1 7 -15 16 : 31 4
8. TV 1848 Schwabach 7 1 0 6 -25 10 : 35 3
9. (SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 7 0 0 7 -23 6 : 29 0
10. JFG Reichswald 9 2 o.W. 8 4 0 4 0 0 : 0 0
10. TSV Katzwang 2 o.W. 7 3 0 4 0 0 : 0 0

10. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SV Rasch – (SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 6:0    
    SpVgg Roth – TSV 194 Feucht 3:0    
    JFG Wendelstein 3 – TSV Burgthann 3:0    
    TSG 8 Roth – TSV Katzwang 2 o.W. 3:2    
    TV 1848 Schwabach – DJK Allersberg __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    

9. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SV Rasch – JFG Reichswald 9 2 o.W. 0:1    
    DJK Allersberg – (SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 3:0    
    TSV Katzwang 2 o.W. – TV 1848 Schwabach    
    TSV Burgthann – TSG 8 Roth 1:1    
    SpVgg Roth – JFG Wendelstein 3 7:1    

8. Spieltag

 
    (SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 – TSV Katzwang 2 o.W. 1:7    
    DJK Allersberg – (SG) SV Rasch 1:1    
    TSV 194 Feucht – JFG Reichswald 9 2 o.W.    
    TSG 8 Roth – SpVgg Roth 0:8    
    TV 1848 Schwabach – TSV Burgthann 1:5    

7. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SV Rasch – TSV 194 Feucht 2:4    
    JFG Reichswald 9 2 o.W. – JFG Wendelstein 3 3:2    
    TSV Katzwang 2 o.W. – DJK Allersberg 4:2    
    TSV Burgthann – (SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2    
    SpVgg Roth – TV 1848 Schwabach 7:0    

6. Spieltag

 
    (SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 – SpVgg Roth    
    DJK Allersberg – TSV Burgthann 1:8    
    TSV Katzwang 2 o.W. – (SG) SV Rasch    
    JFG Wendelstein 3 – TSV 194 Feucht    
    TSG 8 Roth – JFG Reichswald 9 2 o.W. 4:3    

5. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SV Rasch – JFG Wendelstein 3 1:6    
    JFG Reichswald 9 2 o.W. – TV 1848 Schwabach 4:2    
    TSV 194 Feucht – TSG 8 Roth 6:1    
    TSV Burgthann – TSV Katzwang 2 o.W. 3:2    
    SpVgg Roth – DJK Allersberg 3:0    

4. Spieltag

 
    (SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 – JFG Reichswald 9 2 o.W. 1:3    
    SpVgg Roth – TSV Katzwang 2 o.W. 2:0    
    TSV Burgthann – (SG) SV Rasch 5:2    
    TSG 8 Roth – JFG Wendelstein 3 0:2    
    TV 1848 Schwabach – TSV 194 Feucht 1:7    

3. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SV Rasch – TSG 8 Roth 1:5    
    JFG Reichswald 9 2 o.W. – DJK Allersberg 2:3    
    TSV 194 Feucht – (SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 6:0    
    JFG Wendelstein 3 – TV 1848 Schwabach 8:1    
    SpVgg Roth – TSV Burgthann 8:0    

2. Spieltag

 
    (SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 – JFG Wendelstein 3 2:8    
    DJK Allersberg – TSV 194 Feucht 3:3    
    TSV Katzwang 2 o.W. – JFG Reichswald 9 2 o.W. 5:4    
    SpVgg Roth – (SG) SV Rasch 5:0    
    TSG 8 Roth – TV 1848 Schwabach 5:2    

1. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SV Rasch – TV 1848 Schwabach 3:5    
    JFG Reichswald 9 2 o.W. – TSV Burgthann 4:6    
    TSV 194 Feucht – TSV Katzwang 2 o.W. 8:1    
    JFG Wendelstein 3 – DJK Allersberg 11:2    
    TSG 8 Roth – (SG) 1. FC Altenmuhr 2 6:4