U 17 (B-Jun.) männlich Kreisklasse 2 Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. (SG) SK Heuchling 8 7 1 0 27 34 : 7 2.75
2. 1. FC Hersbruck 8 5 3 0 16 21 : 5 2.25
3. (SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach 8 5 0 3 -1 19 : 20 1.88
4. (SG) ASV Pegnitz 8 5 0 3 36 50 : 14 1.88
5. (SG) TSV Rückersdorf 8 4 1 3 11 28 : 17 1.63
6. JFG Mittlere Pegnitz 8 3 2 3 -8 15 : 23 1.38
7. (SG) SV Hetzles 7 1 1 5 -8 13 : 21 0.57
8. (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf 8 1 0 7 -37 4 : 41 0.38
9. (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf 7 0 0 7 -36 5 : 41 0.0

 
05.07.2020 10:30  JFG Mittlere Pegnitz – (SG) SK Heuchling Abse.
05.07.2020 10:30  (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf – 1. FC Hersbruck Abse.
05.07.2020 10:30  (SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach – (SG) TSV Rückersdorf Abse.
05.07.2020 10:30  (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf – (SG) ASV Pegnitz Abse.
28.06.2020 10:30  (SG) ASV Pegnitz – (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf Abse.
27.06.2020 10:30  (SG) SV Hetzles – (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf Abse.
26.06.2020 18:30  1. FC Hersbruck – JFG Mittlere Pegnitz Abse.
26.06.2020 18:30  (SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach – (SG) SK Heuchling Abse.
20.06.2020 14:30  (SG) TSV Rückersdorf – (SG) SK Heuchling Abse.
20.06.2020 13:30  JFG Mittlere Pegnitz – (SG) ASV Pegnitz Abse.
19.06.2020 18:30  (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf – (SG) SV Hetzles Abse.
19.06.2020 18:30  (SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach – 1. FC Hersbruck Abse.
24.05.2020 10:30  (SG) ASV Pegnitz – (SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach Abse.
23.05.2020 10:30  (SG) SV Hetzles – JFG Mittlere Pegnitz Abse.
22.05.2020 18:30  1. FC Hersbruck – (SG) TSV Rückersdorf Abse.
22.05.2020 18:30  (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf – (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf Abse.
16.05.2020 14:30  (SG) TSV Rückersdorf – (SG) ASV Pegnitz Abse.
16.05.2020 14:30  (SG) SK Heuchling – 1. FC Hersbruck Abse.
16.05.2020 13:30  JFG Mittlere Pegnitz – (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf Abse.
16.05.2020 13:30  (SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach – (SG) SV Hetzles Abse.
10.05.2020 10:30  (SG) ASV Pegnitz – (SG) SK Heuchling Abse.
09.05.2020 10:30  (SG) SV Hetzles – (SG) TSV Rückersdorf Abse.
08.05.2020 18:30  (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf – JFG Mittlere Pegnitz Abse.
08.05.2020 18:30  (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf – (SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach Abse.
02.05.2020 14:30  (SG) TSV Rückersdorf – (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf Abse.
02.05.2020 14:30  (SG) SK Heuchling – (SG) SV Hetzles Abse.
01.05.2020 10:30  (SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach – (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf Abse.
30.04.2020 18:30  1. FC Hersbruck – (SG) ASV Pegnitz Abse.
25.04.2020 13:30  JFG Mittlere Pegnitz – (SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach Abse.
25.04.2020 10:30  (SG) SV Hetzles – 1. FC Hersbruck Abse.
24.04.2020 18:30  (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf – (SG) TSV Rückersdorf Abse.
24.04.2020 18:30  (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf – (SG) SK Heuchling Abse.
19.04.2020 10:30  (SG) ASV Pegnitz – (SG) SV Hetzles Abse.
18.04.2020 14:30  (SG) TSV Rückersdorf – JFG Mittlere Pegnitz Abse.
18.04.2020 14:30  (SG) SK Heuchling – (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf Abse.
17.04.2020 18:30  1. FC Hersbruck – (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf Abse.
04.04.2020 10:30  (SG) SV Hetzles – (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf Abse.
16.11.2019 14:30  (SG) TSV Rückersdorf – (SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach 3:1
15.11.2019 18:30  (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf – (SG) SV Hetzles 2:5
10.11.2019 10:30  (SG) ASV Pegnitz – (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf 14:0
09.11.2019 14:30  (SG) SK Heuchling – JFG Mittlere Pegnitz 4:1
08.11.2019 18:30  1. FC Hersbruck – (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf 2:0
03.11.2019 10:30  (SG) SK Heuchling – (SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach 9:1
02.11.2019 13:30  JFG Mittlere Pegnitz – 1. FC Hersbruck 1:1
01.11.2019 18:30  (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf – (SG) ASV Pegnitz 0:10
27.10.2019 10:30  (SG) ASV Pegnitz – JFG Mittlere Pegnitz 7:0
26.10.2019 14:30  (SG) SK Heuchling – (SG) TSV Rückersdorf 5:2
25.10.2019 18:30  1. FC Hersbruck – (SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach 2:1
23.10.2019 18:30  JFG Mittlere Pegnitz – (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf 4:3
20.10.2019 11:00  (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf – (SG) SK Heuchling 0:8
19.10.2019 14:30  (SG) TSV Rückersdorf – 1. FC Hersbruck 0:0
19.10.2019 13:30  JFG Mittlere Pegnitz – (SG) SV Hetzles 2:2
18.10.2019 18:30  (SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach – (SG) ASV Pegnitz 3:2
16.10.2019 18:30  (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf – (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf 0:1
13.10.2019 10:30  (SG) ASV Pegnitz – (SG) TSV Rückersdorf 8:1
12.10.2019 10:30  (SG) SV Hetzles – (SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach 1:2
11.10.2019 18:30  1. FC Hersbruck – (SG) SK Heuchling 0:0
11.10.2019 18:30  (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf – JFG Mittlere Pegnitz 1:3
05.10.2019 14:30  (SG) TSV Rückersdorf – (SG) SV Hetzles 2:0
05.10.2019 14:30  (SG) SK Heuchling – (SG) ASV Pegnitz 3:2
04.10.2019 18:30  (SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach – (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf 4:0
02.10.2019 18:30  1. FC Hersbruck – (SG) SV Hetzles 6:1
02.10.2019 18:30  (SG) TSV Rückersdorf – (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf 13:1
29.09.2019 10:30  (SG) SV Hetzles – (SG) SK Heuchling 1:2
29.09.2019 10:30  (SG) ASV Pegnitz – 1. FC Hersbruck 2:4
27.09.2019 18:30  (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf – (SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach 1:3
27.09.2019 18:30  (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf – (SG) TSV Rückersdorf 0:6
22.09.2019 11:15  (SG) SK Heuchling – (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf 3:0
20.09.2019 18:30  (SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach – JFG Mittlere Pegnitz 4:2
14.09.2019 15:30  JFG Mittlere Pegnitz – (SG) TSV Rückersdorf 2:1
14.09.2019 10:30  (SG) SV Hetzles – (SG) ASV Pegnitz 3:5
13.09.2019 18:30  (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf – 1. FC Hersbruck 0:6