U 17 (B-Jun.) männlich Gruppe Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 2

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. 1. FC Hersbruck 10 9 1 0 35 38 : 3 25
2. (SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach 10 5 2 3 14 25 : 11 17
3. (SG) SK Heuchling II 10 4 2 4 -6 13 : 19 14
4. (SG) TSV Gräfenberg 10 4 4 2 5 16 : 11 13
5. SV Schwaig 10 3 4 3 0 21 : 21 12
6. (SG) SV Altensittenbach 10 4 0 6 -3 17 : 20 12
7. (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf 9 3 2 4 17 28 : 11 10
8. (SG) ASV Pegnitz II 9 3 1 5 -13 9 : 22 10
9. (SG) ASV Forth II 10 2 0 8 -29 12 : 41 6
10. (SG) SC Egloffstein 9 1 2 6 -20 14 : 34 5
11. JFG Mittlere Pegnitz II o.W. 9 5 2 2 0 0 : 0 0

11. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach – (SG) TSV Gräfenberg 1:1    
    (SG) SK Heuchling II – 1. FC Hersbruck 0:6    
    SV Schwaig – (SG) ASV Forth II 6:1    
    (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf – (SG) SC Egloffstein    
    (SG) ASV Pegnitz II – JFG Mittlere Pegnitz II o.W.    

10. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SV Altensittenbach – JFG Mittlere Pegnitz II o.W. 1:2    
    (SG) SC Egloffstein – (SG) ASV Pegnitz II 1:3    
    (SG) ASV Forth II – (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf 0:11    
    1. FC Hersbruck – SV Schwaig 2:0    
    (SG) TSV Gräfenberg – (SG) SK Heuchling II 3:0    

9. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SK Heuchling II – (SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach 2:0    
    (SG) TSV Gräfenberg – SV Schwaig 1:1    
    (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf – 1. FC Hersbruck 0:2    
    (SG) ASV Pegnitz II – (SG) ASV Forth II 2:1    
    (SG) SV Altensittenbach – (SG) SC Egloffstein 3:1    

8. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach – SV Schwaig 4:1    
    (SG) SC Egloffstein – JFG Mittlere Pegnitz II o.W. 2:10    
    (SG) ASV Forth II – (SG) SV Altensittenbach 1:5    
    1. FC Hersbruck – (SG) ASV Pegnitz II 8:0    
    (SG) TSV Gräfenberg – (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf 3:0    

7. Spieltag

 
    (SG) ASV Forth II – JFG Mittlere Pegnitz II o.W. 1:13    
    SV Schwaig – (SG) SK Heuchling II 3:3    
    (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf – (SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach 2:2    
    (SG) ASV Pegnitz II – (SG) TSV Gräfenberg 0:3    
    (SG) SV Altensittenbach – 1. FC Hersbruck 1:2    

6. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach – (SG) ASV Pegnitz II 1:0    
    (SG) SK Heuchling II – (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf 1:0    
    (SG) ASV Forth II – (SG) SC Egloffstein 5:1    
    1. FC Hersbruck – JFG Mittlere Pegnitz II o.W. 2:0    
    (SG) TSV Gräfenberg – (SG) SV Altensittenbach 0:3    

5. Spieltag

 
    JFG Mittlere Pegnitz II o.W. – (SG) TSV Gräfenberg 1:2    
    (SG) SC Egloffstein – 1. FC Hersbruck 0:10    
    (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf – SV Schwaig 6:1    
    (SG) ASV Pegnitz II – (SG) SK Heuchling II 1:1    
    (SG) SV Altensittenbach – (SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach 1:3    

4. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach – JFG Mittlere Pegnitz II o.W. 1:3    
    (SG) SK Heuchling II – (SG) SV Altensittenbach 2:1    
    SV Schwaig – (SG) ASV Pegnitz II 4:0    
    1. FC Hersbruck – (SG) ASV Forth II 5:0    
    (SG) TSV Gräfenberg – (SG) SC Egloffstein 3:3    

3. Spieltag

 
    JFG Mittlere Pegnitz II o.W. – (SG) SK Heuchling II 5:1    
    (SG) SC Egloffstein – (SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach 2:6    
    (SG) ASV Forth II – (SG) TSV Gräfenberg 2:1    
    (SG) ASV Pegnitz II – (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf 2:1    
    (SG) SV Altensittenbach – SV Schwaig 1:2    

2. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach – (SG) ASV Forth II 7:0    
    (SG) SK Heuchling II – (SG) SC Egloffstein 1:3    
    SV Schwaig – JFG Mittlere Pegnitz II o.W. 4:4    
    (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf – (SG) SV Altensittenbach 8:0    
    (SG) TSV Gräfenberg – 1. FC Hersbruck 1:1    

1. Spieltag

 
    JFG Mittlere Pegnitz II o.W. – (SG) SpVgg Diepersdorf 2:2    
    (SG) SC Egloffstein – SV Schwaig 3:3    
    (SG) ASV Forth II – (SG) SK Heuchling II 2:3    
    1. FC Hersbruck – (SG) SpVgg Hüttenbach 2:1    
    (SG) SV Altensittenbach – (SG) ASV Pegnitz II 2:1    
Mit Hersbrucker Schweiz