U 17 (A-Jun.) männlich Bezirksoberliga Mittelfranken

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. Baiersdorfer SV 11 10 0 1 24 32 : 8 30
2. SpVgg Mögeldorf 11 8 2 1 39 50 : 11 26
3. TV 1848 Erlangen 11 6 2 3 15 32 : 17 20
4. JFG Wendelstein 11 6 2 3 4 23 : 19 20
5. SK Lauf 10 5 1 4 2 25 : 23 16
6. ASV Neumarkt II 10 5 1 4 0 19 : 19 16
7. ATSV Erlangen 10 4 2 4 3 16 : 13 14
8. TSV 1860 Weißenburg II 11 4 2 5 -8 19 : 27 14
9. FSV Erlangen-Bruck II 11 2 5 4 -4 19 : 23 11
10. 1. SC Feucht 11 2 2 7 -20 18 : 38 8
11. TSV Ebermannstadt 10 1 3 6 -20 16 : 36 6
12. BSC Woffenbach 11 0 0 11 -35 8 : 43 0

11. Spieltag

 
    Baiersdorfer SV – BSC Woffenbach 2:1    
    TSV Ebermannstadt – ASV Neumarkt II    
    SK Lauf – ATSV Erlangen    
    FSV Erlangen-Bruck II – TSV 1860 Weißenburg II 5:0    
    TV 1848 Erlangen – JFG Wendelstein 4:2    
    1. SC Feucht – SpVgg Mögeldorf 0:9    

10. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Mögeldorf – Baiersdorfer SV 1:3    
    JFG Wendelstein – 1. SC Feucht 1:1    
    TSV 1860 Weißenburg II – TV 1848 Erlangen 1:0    
    SK Lauf – FSV Erlangen-Bruck II 0:0    
    ASV Neumarkt II – ATSV Erlangen 1:0    
    BSC Woffenbach – TSV Ebermannstadt 1:6    

9. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Mögeldorf – JFG Wendelstein 2:0    
    TSV Ebermannstadt – Baiersdorfer SV 0:2    
    ATSV Erlangen – BSC Woffenbach 4:1    
    FSV Erlangen-Bruck II – ASV Neumarkt II 1:4    
    TV 1848 Erlangen – SK Lauf 4:1    
    1. SC Feucht – TSV 1860 Weißenburg II 2:3    

8. Spieltag

 
    Baiersdorfer SV – ATSV Erlangen 2:1    
    TSV Ebermannstadt – SpVgg Mögeldorf 0:7    
    TSV 1860 Weißenburg II – JFG Wendelstein 4:5    
    SK Lauf – 1. SC Feucht 3:1    
    ASV Neumarkt II – TV 1848 Erlangen 0:4    
    BSC Woffenbach – FSV Erlangen-Bruck II 0:2    

7. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Mögeldorf – TSV 1860 Weißenburg II 6:1    
    JFG Wendelstein – SK Lauf 3:1    
    ATSV Erlangen – TSV Ebermannstadt 2:1    
    FSV Erlangen-Bruck II – Baiersdorfer SV 0:3    
    TV 1848 Erlangen – BSC Woffenbach 3:1    
    1. SC Feucht – ASV Neumarkt II 2:6    

6. Spieltag

 
    Baiersdorfer SV – TV 1848 Erlangen 3:1    
    TSV Ebermannstadt – FSV Erlangen-Bruck II 2:2    
    ATSV Erlangen – SpVgg Mögeldorf 2:3    
    SK Lauf – TSV 1860 Weißenburg II 4:2    
    ASV Neumarkt II – JFG Wendelstein 0:0    
    BSC Woffenbach – 1. SC Feucht 1:4    

5. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Mögeldorf – SK Lauf 6:2    
    JFG Wendelstein – BSC Woffenbach 3:2    
    TSV 1860 Weißenburg II – ASV Neumarkt II 3:1    
    FSV Erlangen-Bruck II – ATSV Erlangen 2:2    
    TV 1848 Erlangen – TSV Ebermannstadt 7:0    
    1. SC Feucht – Baiersdorfer SV 0:6    

4. Spieltag

 
    Baiersdorfer SV – JFG Wendelstein 3:1    
    TSV Ebermannstadt – 1. SC Feucht 3:3    
    ATSV Erlangen – TV 1848 Erlangen 2:1    
    FSV Erlangen-Bruck II – SpVgg Mögeldorf 2:2    
    ASV Neumarkt II – SK Lauf 1:3    
    BSC Woffenbach – TSV 1860 Weißenburg II 0:2    

3. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Mögeldorf – ASV Neumarkt II 4:0    
    JFG Wendelstein – TSV Ebermannstadt 3:1    
    TSV 1860 Weißenburg II – Baiersdorfer SV 0:1    
    SK Lauf – BSC Woffenbach 4:0    
    TV 1848 Erlangen – FSV Erlangen-Bruck II 4:4    
    1. SC Feucht – ATSV Erlangen 0:2    

2. Spieltag

 
    Baiersdorfer SV – SK Lauf 6:1    
    TSV Ebermannstadt – TSV 1860 Weißenburg II 3:3    
    ATSV Erlangen – JFG Wendelstein 1:2    
    FSV Erlangen-Bruck II – 1. SC Feucht 1:3    
    TV 1848 Erlangen – SpVgg Mögeldorf 1:1    
    BSC Woffenbach – ASV Neumarkt II 1:4    

1. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Mögeldorf – BSC Woffenbach 9:0    
    JFG Wendelstein – FSV Erlangen-Bruck II 3:0    
    TSV 1860 Weißenburg II – ATSV Erlangen 0:0    
    SK Lauf – TSV Ebermannstadt 6:0    
    ASV Neumarkt II – Baiersdorfer SV 2:1    
    1. SC Feucht – TV 1848 Erlangen 2:3