U 15 (C-Jun .) weiblich Bezirksoberliga Mittelfranken

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. 1. FCN Frauen- u. Mäd.-Fußball 6 6 0 0 44 46 : 2 18
2. TSV 1946 Altenberg 6 5 0 1 13 20 : 7 15
3. FC Ezelsdorf 7 4 1 2 3 15 : 12 13
4. 1. FC Kalchreuth 7 3 0 4 -8 13 : 21 9
5. (SG) SpVgg Erlangen/VdS Spardorf 7 2 2 3 -7 15 : 22 8
6. SV Poppenreuth 6 2 0 4 -14 5 : 19 6
7. SV Schwaig 6 1 1 4 -5 6 : 11 4
8. STV Deutenbach 7 0 2 5 -26 2 : 28 2

 
27.06.2020 11:00  SV Schwaig – SV Poppenreuth Abse.
27.06.2020 11:00  STV Deutenbach – TSV 1946 Altenberg Abse.
27.06.2020 11:00  1. FCN Frauen- u. Mäd.-Fußball – 1. FC Kalchreuth Abse.
26.06.2020 18:00  FC Ezelsdorf – (SG) SpVgg Erlangen/VdS Spardorf Abse.
20.06.2020 11:00  SV Poppenreuth – STV Deutenbach Abse.
20.06.2020 11:00  (SG) SpVgg Erlangen/VdS Spardorf – 1. FCN Frauen- u. Mäd.-Fußball Abse.
19.06.2020 18:00  FC Ezelsdorf – TSV 1946 Altenberg Abse.
19.06.2020 17:30  1. FC Kalchreuth – SV Schwaig Abse.
17.05.2020 13:00  TSV 1946 Altenberg – SV Poppenreuth Abse.
16.05.2020 11:00  1. FCN Frauen- u. Mäd.-Fußball – FC Ezelsdorf Abse.
16.05.2020 10:00  STV Deutenbach – 1. FC Kalchreuth Abse.
15.05.2020 17:30  SV Schwaig – (SG) SpVgg Erlangen/VdS Spardorf Abse.
09.05.2020 13:00  (SG) SpVgg Erlangen/VdS Spardorf – STV Deutenbach Abse.
09.05.2020 11:00  1. FCN Frauen- u. Mäd.-Fußball – SV Schwaig Abse.
08.05.2020 18:00  FC Ezelsdorf – SV Poppenreuth Abse.
08.05.2020 17:30  1. FC Kalchreuth – TSV 1946 Altenberg Abse.
26.04.2020 13:00  TSV 1946 Altenberg – (SG) SpVgg Erlangen/VdS Spardorf Abse.
25.04.2020 14:00  SV Poppenreuth – 1. FC Kalchreuth Abse.
25.04.2020 10:30  SV Schwaig – FC Ezelsdorf Abse.
25.04.2020 10:00  STV Deutenbach – 1. FCN Frauen- u. Mäd.-Fußball Abse.
04.04.2020 11:00  1. FCN Frauen- u. Mäd.-Fußball – TSV 1946 Altenberg Abse.
28.03.2020 13:00  (SG) SpVgg Erlangen/VdS Spardorf – SV Poppenreuth Abse.
27.03.2020 18:00  FC Ezelsdorf – 1. FC Kalchreuth Abse.
27.03.2020 17:30  SV Schwaig – STV Deutenbach Abse.
21.03.2020 13:30  SV Poppenreuth – 1. FCN Frauen- u. Mäd.-Fußball Abse.
21.03.2020 10:30  SV Schwaig – TSV 1946 Altenberg Abse.
21.03.2020 10:00  STV Deutenbach – FC Ezelsdorf Abse.
20.03.2020 17:30  1. FC Kalchreuth – (SG) SpVgg Erlangen/VdS Spardorf Abse.
14.03.2020 13:30  SV Poppenreuth – TSV 1946 Altenberg Abse.
13.03.2020 17:30  SV Schwaig – 1. FCN Frauen- u. Mäd.-Fußball Abse.
24.11.2019 13:00  TSV 1946 Altenberg – 1. FC Kalchreuth 3:0
22.11.2019 18:00  (SG) SpVgg Erlangen/VdS Spardorf – SV Schwaig 2:0
17.11.2019 13:00  TSV 1946 Altenberg – 1. FCN Frauen- u. Mäd.-Fußball 1:4
10.11.2019 13:00  TSV 1946 Altenberg – STV Deutenbach 5:0
09.11.2019 14:00  SV Poppenreuth – SV Schwaig 1:0
09.11.2019 11:00  (SG) SpVgg Erlangen/VdS Spardorf – FC Ezelsdorf 1:1
08.11.2019 17:30  1. FC Kalchreuth – 1. FCN Frauen- u. Mäd.-Fußball 0:8
06.11.2019 18:00  STV Deutenbach – SV Schwaig 0:0
26.10.2019 12:30  STV Deutenbach – SV Poppenreuth 0:1
26.10.2019 11:00  1. FCN Frauen- u. Mäd.-Fußball – (SG) SpVgg Erlangen/VdS Spardorf 11:1
25.10.2019 18:00  TSV 1946 Altenberg – FC Ezelsdorf 3:2
25.10.2019 17:30  SV Schwaig – 1. FC Kalchreuth 5:1
18.10.2019 18:00  FC Ezelsdorf – 1. FCN Frauen- u. Mäd.-Fußball 0:4
18.10.2019 17:30  1. FC Kalchreuth – STV Deutenbach 4:0
12.10.2019 14:00  SV Poppenreuth – FC Ezelsdorf 2:3
09.10.2019 18:00  STV Deutenbach – (SG) SpVgg Erlangen/VdS Spardorf 1:1
06.10.2019 11:00  (SG) SpVgg Erlangen/VdS Spardorf – TSV 1946 Altenberg 0:4
05.10.2019 11:00  1. FCN Frauen- u. Mäd.-Fußball – STV Deutenbach 13:0
04.10.2019 18:00  FC Ezelsdorf – SV Schwaig 3:0
04.10.2019 17:30  1. FC Kalchreuth – SV Poppenreuth 2:1
28.09.2019 13:30  SV Poppenreuth – (SG) SpVgg Erlangen/VdS Spardorf 0:8
27.09.2019 17:30  1. FC Kalchreuth – FC Ezelsdorf 1:2
22.09.2019 12:00  TSV 1946 Altenberg – SV Schwaig 4:1
21.09.2019 11:00  1. FCN Frauen- u. Mäd.-Fußball – SV Poppenreuth 6:0
20.09.2019 18:30  1. FC Kalchreuth – (SG) SpVgg Erlangen/VdS Spardorf 5:2
20.09.2019 18:00  FC Ezelsdorf – STV Deutenbach 4:1
Mit Hersbrucker Schweiz