U 15 (C-Jun.) männlich Quali-Gruppe Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 4

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. (SG) ASV Herpersdorf 10 10 0 0 55 65 : 10 30
2. (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn 10 8 0 2 45 63 : 18 24
3. (SG) 1. FC Röthenbach II 10 5 0 5 6 34 : 28 15
4. (SG) 1. FC Reichenschwand 10 4 0 6 -14 26 : 40 12
5. (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf II 10 2 1 7 -41 10 : 51 7
6. (SG) SK Heuchling II 10 0 1 9 -51 4 : 55 1

 
02.11.2019 13:00  (SG) SK Heuchling II – (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf II 0:0
01.11.2019 18:00  (SG) 1. FC Röthenbach II – (SG) 1. FC Reichenschwand 6:1
30.10.2019 18:00  (SG) 1. FC Röthenbach II – (SG) SK Heuchling II 6:0
29.10.2019 18:30  (SG) ASV Herpersdorf – (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn 4:2
26.10.2019 10:00  (SG) 1. FC Reichenschwand – (SG) ASV Herpersdorf 2:6
25.10.2019 18:30  (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn – (SG) SK Heuchling II 9:0
25.10.2019 17:30  (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf II – (SG) 1. FC Röthenbach II 5:4
23.10.2019 18:00  (SG) 1. FC Reichenschwand – (SG) 1. FC Röthenbach II 1:3
22.10.2019 18:00  (SG) ASV Herpersdorf – (SG) SK Heuchling II 7:0
19.10.2019 13:00  (SG) ASV Herpersdorf – (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf II 2:0
18.10.2019 18:30  (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn – (SG) 1. FC Reichenschwand 7:2
15.10.2019 18:00  (SG) 1. FC Reichenschwand – (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf II 5:1
12.10.2019 13:00  (SG) SK Heuchling II – (SG) 1. FC Reichenschwand 2:4
11.10.2019 19:00  (SG) 1. FC Röthenbach II – (SG) ASV Herpersdorf 1:8
11.10.2019 17:30  (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf II – (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn 1:12
04.10.2019 18:30  (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn – (SG) 1. FC Röthenbach II 6:0
02.10.2019 19:30  (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn – (SG) ASV Herpersdorf 2:7
02.10.2019 18:30  (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf II – (SG) SK Heuchling II 2:1
28.09.2019 13:00  (SG) SK Heuchling II – (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn 0:6
28.09.2019 13:00  (SG) ASV Herpersdorf – (SG) 1. FC Reichenschwand 5:1
25.09.2019 17:30  (SG) 1. FC Röthenbach II – (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf II 7:0
21.09.2019 13:00  (SG) SK Heuchling II – (SG) 1. FC Röthenbach II 0:5
21.09.2019 10:00  (SG) 1. FC Reichenschwand – (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn 2:10
20.09.2019 17:30  (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf II – (SG) ASV Herpersdorf 0:10
14.09.2019 13:00  (SG) ASV Herpersdorf – (SG) 1. FC Röthenbach II 3:1
14.09.2019 10:00  (SG) 1. FC Reichenschwand – (SG) SK Heuchling II 3:0
13.09.2019 18:30  (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn – (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf II 5:1
10.09.2019 18:30  (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf II – (SG) 1. FC Reichenschwand 0:5
10.09.2019 18:30  (SG) SK Heuchling II – (SG) ASV Herpersdorf 1:13
10.09.2019 18:30  (SG) 1. FC Röthenbach II – (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn 1:4