U 15 (C-Jun.) männlich Gruppe Neumarkt/Jura 2

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. (SG) DJK/SV Litzlohe 13 11 1 1 45 58 : 13 34
2. JFG Jura-Schwarzachtal 12 10 0 2 34 50 : 16 30
3. (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker II 13 9 1 3 23 53 : 30 28
4. (SG) FC Ezelsdorf 13 8 3 2 22 34 : 12 27
5. FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf 12 8 2 2 28 52 : 24 26
6. JFG Region Sulztal II n.a. 13 7 2 4 2 29 : 27 23
7. JFG Neumarkt II 12 5 1 6 -12 29 : 41 16
8. FC Möning 12 5 1 6 3 31 : 28 16
9. TSG 8 Roth II n.a. 13 5 1 7 -3 43 : 46 16
10. JFG Reichswald II 13 4 1 8 -6 31 : 37 13
11. SV Mühlhausen 13 3 3 7 -7 31 : 38 12
12. SV Rasch 11 1 3 7 -25 16 : 41 6
13. SV Seligenporten 13 1 1 11 -37 27 : 64 4
14. SV Höhenberg 13 0 2 11 -67 13 : 80 2

13. Spieltag

 
    SV Mühlhausen – FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf 1:5    
    FC Möning – JFG Neumarkt II    
    SV Höhenberg – JFG Jura-Schwarzachtal 1:8    
    SV Seligenporten – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf 2:4    
    (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker II – JFG Region Sulztal II n.a. 5:0    
    SV Rasch – TSG 8 Roth II n.a. 4:7    
    (SG) DJK/SV Litzlohe – JFG Reichswald II 5:1    

12. Spieltag

 
    JFG Reichswald II – SV Mühlhausen 1:3    
    TSG 8 Roth II n.a. – (SG) DJK/SV Litzlohe 2:4    
    JFG Region Sulztal II n.a. – SV Rasch 3:1    
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf – (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker II 2:0    
    JFG Jura-Schwarzachtal – SV Seligenporten 7:2    
    JFG Neumarkt II – SV Höhenberg 8:0    
    FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf – FC Möning 3:1    

11. Spieltag

 
    JFG Reichswald II – TSG 8 Roth II n.a. 3:2    
    FC Möning – SV Mühlhausen 1:0    
    SV Höhenberg – FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf 0:11    
    SV Seligenporten – JFG Neumarkt II 2:5    
    (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker II – JFG Jura-Schwarzachtal 2:0    
    SV Rasch – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf 1:1    
    (SG) DJK/SV Litzlohe – JFG Region Sulztal II n.a. 4:0    

10. Spieltag

 
    SV Mühlhausen – SV Höhenberg 8:0    
    FC Möning – JFG Reichswald II 4:1    
    JFG Region Sulztal II n.a. – TSG 8 Roth II n.a. 2:1    
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf – (SG) DJK/SV Litzlohe 1:2    
    JFG Jura-Schwarzachtal – SV Rasch    
    JFG Neumarkt II – (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker II 4:4    
    FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf – SV Seligenporten 8:1    

9. Spieltag

 
    JFG Reichswald II – JFG Region Sulztal II n.a. 1:3    
    TSG 8 Roth II n.a. – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf 1:7    
    SV Höhenberg – FC Möning 1:8    
    SV Seligenporten – SV Mühlhausen 1:1    
    (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker II – FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf 3:4    
    SV Rasch – JFG Neumarkt II 1:3    
    (SG) DJK/SV Litzlohe – JFG Jura-Schwarzachtal 1:2    

8. Spieltag

 
    SV Mühlhausen – (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker II 1:7    
    FC Möning – SV Seligenporten 3:1    
    SV Höhenberg – JFG Reichswald II 2:6    
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf – JFG Region Sulztal II n.a. 2:0    
    JFG Jura-Schwarzachtal – TSG 8 Roth II n.a. 2:4    
    JFG Neumarkt II – (SG) DJK/SV Litzlohe 0:6    
    FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf – SV Rasch    

7. Spieltag

 
    JFG Reichswald II – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf 1:1    
    TSG 8 Roth II n.a. – JFG Neumarkt II 1:2    
    JFG Region Sulztal II n.a. – JFG Jura-Schwarzachtal 0:4    
    SV Seligenporten – SV Höhenberg 6:2    
    (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker II – FC Möning 3:2    
    SV Rasch – SV Mühlhausen 2:2    
    (SG) DJK/SV Litzlohe – FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf 4:4    

6. Spieltag

 
    SV Mühlhausen – (SG) DJK/SV Litzlohe 1:5    
    FC Möning – SV Rasch 3:1    
    SV Höhenberg – (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker II 0:8    
    SV Seligenporten – JFG Reichswald II 1:7    
    JFG Jura-Schwarzachtal – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf 2:0    
    JFG Neumarkt II – JFG Region Sulztal II n.a. 1:3    
    FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf – TSG 8 Roth II n.a. 6:2    

5. Spieltag

 
    JFG Reichswald II – JFG Jura-Schwarzachtal 0:5    
    TSG 8 Roth II n.a. – SV Mühlhausen 5:2    
    JFG Region Sulztal II n.a. – FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf 5:1    
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf – JFG Neumarkt II 5:1    
    (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker II – SV Seligenporten 7:4    
    SV Rasch – SV Höhenberg 2:2    
    (SG) DJK/SV Litzlohe – FC Möning 2:1    

4. Spieltag

 
    SV Mühlhausen – JFG Region Sulztal II n.a. 3:3    
    FC Möning – TSG 8 Roth II n.a. 2:2    
    SV Höhenberg – (SG) DJK/SV Litzlohe 1:5    
    SV Rasch – SV Seligenporten 4:2    
    (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker II – JFG Reichswald II 5:4    
    JFG Neumarkt II – JFG Jura-Schwarzachtal 1:6    
    FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf 1:1    

3. Spieltag

 
    JFG Reichswald II – JFG Neumarkt II 1:2    
    TSG 8 Roth II n.a. – SV Höhenberg 6:2    
    JFG Region Sulztal II n.a. – FC Möning 3:2    
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf – SV Mühlhausen 5:0    
    JFG Jura-Schwarzachtal – FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf 4:1    
    SV Rasch – (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker II 0:4    
    (SG) DJK/SV Litzlohe – SV Seligenporten 2:0    

2. Spieltag

 
    SV Mühlhausen – JFG Jura-Schwarzachtal 1:2    
    FC Möning – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf 1:3    
    SV Höhenberg – JFG Region Sulztal II n.a. 2:2    
    SV Seligenporten – TSG 8 Roth II n.a. 5:9    
    (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker II – (SG) DJK/SV Litzlohe 0:8    
    SV Rasch – JFG Reichswald II 0:4    
    JFG Neumarkt II – FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf 1:4    

1. Spieltag

 
    JFG Reichswald II – FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf 1:4    
    TSG 8 Roth II n.a. – (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker II 1:5    
    JFG Region Sulztal II n.a. – SV Seligenporten 5:0    
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf – SV Höhenberg 2:0    
    JFG Jura-Schwarzachtal – FC Möning 8:3    
    JFG Neumarkt II – SV Mühlhausen 1:8    
    (SG) DJK/SV Litzlohe – SV Rasch 10:0