U 15 (C-Jun.) männlich Gruppe Neumarkt/Jura 2

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. JFG Wendelstein III 10 8 0 2 30 41 : 11 21
2. (SG) FC Ezelsdorf 10 7 1 2 25 37 : 12 19
3. (SG) TSV Mörsdorf 9 8 0 1 35 42 : 7 18
4. (SG) TSV Pyrbaum II 8 4 1 3 1 21 : 20 12
5. JFG Region Sulztal II 9 3 2 4 -1 14 : 15 11
6. JFG Reichswald 9 II 9 2 2 5 -5 17 : 22 8
7. (SG) TSG 8 Roth 8 2 1 5 -7 13 : 20 7
8. FC Möning 9 2 1 6 -25 8 : 33 4
9. (SG) TSV Wolkersdorf 9 2 1 6 -18 8 : 26 4
10. TSV 4 Feucht II 8 1 0 7 -35 14 : 49 3
11. DJK Allersberg II o.W. 8 3 0 5 0 0 : 0 0
11. TV 48 Schwabach II o.W. 9 6 1 2 0 0 : 0 0

11. Spieltag

 
    JFG Reichswald 9 II – (SG) TSV Wolkersdorf 7:1    

10. Spieltag

 
    JFG Wendelstein III – FC Möning 8:1    
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf – (SG) TSV Mörsdorf 2:0    
    JFG Region Sulztal II (n.a.\ – TV 48 Schwabach II o.W. 0:1    

9. Spieltag

 
    JFG Wendelstein III – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf 0:4    

8. Spieltag

 
    FC Möning – JFG Reichswald 9 II 2:2    
    (SG) TSV Pyrbaum II (n.a.\ – JFG Wendelstein III 1:2    
    JFG Region Sulztal II (n.a.\ – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf 1:5    
    (SG) TSV Wolkersdorf – (SG) TSV Mörsdorf 0:7    
    DJK Allersberg II o.W. – TV 48 Schwabach II o.W. 1:5    
    (SG) TSG 8 Roth – TSV 4 Feucht II 7:1    

7. Spieltag

 
    JFG Wendelstein III – JFG Region Sulztal II (n.a.\ 5:2    
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf – (SG) TSV Wolkersdorf 0:0    
    JFG Reichswald 9 II – (SG) TSV Pyrbaum II (n.a.\ 2:3    
    TSV 4 Feucht II – FC Möning 5:0    
    TV 48 Schwabach II o.W. – (SG) TSG 8 Roth 9:2    
    (SG) TSV Mörsdorf – DJK Allersberg II o.W. 9:1    

6. Spieltag

 
    FC Möning – TV 48 Schwabach II o.W. 3:2    
    (SG) TSV Pyrbaum II (n.a.\ – TSV 4 Feucht II 8:4    
    JFG Reichswald 9 II – JFG Wendelstein III 0:4    
    (SG) TSV Wolkersdorf – JFG Region Sulztal II (n.a.\ 1:2    
    DJK Allersberg II o.W. – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf 1:5    
    (SG) TSG 8 Roth – (SG) TSV Mörsdorf 0:6    

5. Spieltag

 
    JFG Wendelstein III – (SG) TSV Wolkersdorf 4:2    
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf – (SG) TSG 8 Roth 2:3    
    JFG Region Sulztal II (n.a.\ – DJK Allersberg II o.W. 2:3    
    TSV 4 Feucht II – JFG Reichswald 9 II 0:3    
    TV 48 Schwabach II o.W. – (SG) TSV Pyrbaum II (n.a.\ 1:1    
    (SG) TSV Mörsdorf – FC Möning 10:0    

4. Spieltag

 
    FC Möning – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf 1:4    
    (SG) TSV Pyrbaum II (n.a.\ – (SG) TSV Mörsdorf 1:7    
    JFG Reichswald 9 II – TV 48 Schwabach II o.W. 0:1    
    TSV 4 Feucht II – JFG Wendelstein III 1:12    
    DJK Allersberg II o.W. – (SG) TSV Wolkersdorf 1:2    
    (SG) TSG 8 Roth – JFG Region Sulztal II (n.a.\ 3:3    

3. Spieltag

 
    JFG Wendelstein III – DJK Allersberg II o.W. 8:0    
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf – (SG) TSV Pyrbaum II (n.a.\ 2:6    
    JFG Region Sulztal II (n.a.\ – FC Möning 2:0    
    (SG) TSV Wolkersdorf – (SG) TSG 8 Roth 2:0    
    TV 48 Schwabach II o.W. – TSV 4 Feucht II 3:0    
    (SG) TSV Mörsdorf – JFG Reichswald 9 II 5:2    

2. Spieltag

 
    FC Möning – (SG) TSV Wolkersdorf 4:2    
    (SG) TSV Pyrbaum II (n.a.\ – JFG Region Sulztal II (n.a.\ 0:3    
    JFG Reichswald 9 II – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf 0:6    
    TSV 4 Feucht II – (SG) TSV Mörsdorf 2:7    
    TV 48 Schwabach II o.W. – JFG Wendelstein III 4:1    
    (SG) TSG 8 Roth – DJK Allersberg II o.W. 2:3    

1. Spieltag

 
    JFG Wendelstein III – (SG) TSG 8 Roth 6:0    
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf – TSV 4 Feucht II 12:1    
    JFG Region Sulztal II (n.a.\ – JFG Reichswald 9 II 1:1    
    (SG) TSV Wolkersdorf – (SG) TSV Pyrbaum II (n.a.\ 0:2    
    DJK Allersberg II o.W. – FC Möning 3:0    
    (SG) TSV Mörsdorf – TV 48 Schwabach II o.W. 3:1    
Mit.-Banner