U 15 (C-Jun.) männlich Gruppe 7 Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. SpVgg Zabo Eintracht 7 7 0 0 62 65 : 3 21
2. TSV Altenberg II 6 5 0 1 15 27 : 12 15
3. SV Wacker Nürnberg II 7 4 0 3 7 26 : 19 12
4. Post SV Nürnberg III 7 4 0 3 11 31 : 20 12
5. SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 IV 7 2 0 5 -26 12 : 38 6
6. DJK Sparta Noris 7 2 0 5 -27 6 : 33 6
7. (SG) Eintracht Süd/Falkenheim II 6 2 0 4 -24 8 : 32 6
8. ESV Rangierbahnhof 7 1 0 6 -18 13 : 31 3
9. TSV Altenfurt II zg. 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
9. TSV Johannis 83 Nürnberg o.W. 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

9. Spieltag

 
    TSV Johannis 83 Nürnberg o.W. – TSV Altenberg II    
    SV Wacker Nürnberg II – SpVgg Zabo Eintracht 1:6    
    ESV Rangierbahnhof – SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 IV 4:2    
    Post SV Nürnberg III – (SG) Eintracht Süd/Falkenheim II 7:1    

8. Spieltag

 
    (SG) Eintracht Süd/Falkenheim II – DJK Sparta Noris 0:1    
    SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 IV – Post SV Nürnberg III 0:9    
    SpVgg Zabo Eintracht – ESV Rangierbahnhof 6:0    
    TSV Altenberg II – SV Wacker Nürnberg II 4:0    

7. Spieltag

 
    SV Wacker Nürnberg II – TSV Johannis 83 Nürnberg o.W.    
    ESV Rangierbahnhof – TSV Altenberg II 1:5    
    Post SV Nürnberg III – SpVgg Zabo Eintracht 2:4    
    DJK Sparta Noris – SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 IV 0:4    

6. Spieltag

 
    TSV Johannis 83 Nürnberg o.W. – ESV Rangierbahnhof    
    SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 IV – (SG) Eintracht Süd/Falkenheim II 5:2    
    SpVgg Zabo Eintracht – DJK Sparta Noris 8:0    
    TSV Altenberg II – Post SV Nürnberg III 8:2    

5. Spieltag

 
    (SG) Eintracht Süd/Falkenheim II – SpVgg Zabo Eintracht 0:18    
    ESV Rangierbahnhof – SV Wacker Nürnberg II 3:6    
    Post SV Nürnberg III – TSV Johannis 83 Nürnberg o.W.    
    DJK Sparta Noris – TSV Altenberg II 0:8    

4. Spieltag

 
    TSV Johannis 83 Nürnberg o.W. – DJK Sparta Noris    
    SV Wacker Nürnberg II – Post SV Nürnberg III 4:2    
    SpVgg Zabo Eintracht – SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 IV 14:0    
    TSV Altenberg II – (SG) Eintracht Süd/Falkenheim II    

3. Spieltag

 
    (SG) Eintracht Süd/Falkenheim II – TSV Johannis 83 Nürnberg o.W.    
    SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 IV – TSV Altenberg II 0:2    
    Post SV Nürnberg III – ESV Rangierbahnhof 5:3    
    DJK Sparta Noris – SV Wacker Nürnberg II 1:7    

2. Spieltag

 
    TSV Johannis 83 Nürnberg o.W. – SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 IV    
    SV Wacker Nürnberg II – (SG) Eintracht Süd/Falkenheim II 1:2    
    ESV Rangierbahnhof – DJK Sparta Noris 2:4    
    Post SV Nürnberg III – (TSV Altenfurt II zg.\    
    TSV Altenberg II – SpVgg Zabo Eintracht 0:9    

1. Spieltag

 
    (TSV Altenfurt II zg.\ – TSV Altenberg II    
    (SG) Eintracht Süd/Falkenheim II – ESV Rangierbahnhof 3:0    
    SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 IV – SV Wacker Nürnberg II 1:7    
    SpVgg Zabo Eintracht – TSV Johannis 83 Nürnberg o.W.    
    DJK Sparta Noris – Post SV Nürnberg III 0:4    
Mit Hersbrucker Schweiz