U 15 (C-Jun.) männlich Gruppe 6 Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. FC Bayern Kickers 9 7 1 1 39 52 : 13 22
2. SV Laufamholz 9 7 1 1 36 41 : 5 22
3. ASV Vach 9 7 0 2 38 49 : 11 21
4. Tuspo Heroldsberg 9 7 0 2 23 35 : 12 21
5. SpVgg Mögeldorf III 9 4 1 4 7 27 : 20 13
6. SpVgg Zabo Eintracht II 9 3 1 5 -16 19 : 35 10
7. TSV Altenfurt 9 2 2 5 -5 8 : 13 8
8. (SG) ASV Pfeil Phönix/Kalchreuth 9 1 2 6 -42 7 : 49 5
9. DJK BF Fr. Concordia Nürnberg 9 1 1 7 -38 10 : 48 4
10. (SG) Türkspor/Südwest 9 1 1 7 -42 11 : 53 4

9. Spieltag

 
    TSV Altenfurt – SpVgg Mögeldorf III 0:2    
    DJK BF Fr. Concordia Nürnberg – SV Laufamholz 0:9    
    FC Bayern Kickers – SpVgg Zabo Eintracht II (n.a\ 8:2    
    (SG) Türkspor/Südwest – (SG) ASV Pfeil Phönix/Kalchreuth 2:2    
    Tuspo Heroldsberg – ASV Vach 1:4    

8. Spieltag

 
    ASV Vach – TSV Altenfurt 2:0    
    (SG) ASV Pfeil Phönix/Kalchreuth – Tuspo Heroldsberg 0:6    
    SpVgg Zabo Eintracht II (n.a\ – (SG) Türkspor/Südwest 4:1    
    DJK BF Fr. Concordia Nürnberg – FC Bayern Kickers 1:6    
    SpVgg Mögeldorf III – SV Laufamholz 0:1    

7. Spieltag

 
    (SG) ASV Pfeil Phönix/Kalchreuth – ASV Vach 0:8    
    SV Laufamholz – TSV Altenfurt 0:0    
    FC Bayern Kickers – SpVgg Mögeldorf III 2:2    
    (SG) Türkspor/Südwest – DJK BF Fr. Concordia Nürnberg 6:1    
    Tuspo Heroldsberg – SpVgg Zabo Eintracht II (n.a\ 6:2    

6. Spieltag

 
    TSV Altenfurt – FC Bayern Kickers 2:3    
    SV Laufamholz – ASV Vach 4:0    
    SpVgg Zabo Eintracht II (n.a\ – (SG) ASV Pfeil Phönix/Kalchreuth 2:1    
    DJK BF Fr. Concordia Nürnberg – Tuspo Heroldsberg 1:6    
    SpVgg Mögeldorf III – (SG) Türkspor/Südwest 10:1    

5. Spieltag

 
    ASV Vach – SpVgg Zabo Eintracht II (n.a\ 3:1    
    (SG) ASV Pfeil Phönix/Kalchreuth – DJK BF Fr. Concordia Nürnberg 3:1    
    FC Bayern Kickers – SV Laufamholz 4:1    
    (SG) Türkspor/Südwest – TSV Altenfurt 0:2    
    Tuspo Heroldsberg – SpVgg Mögeldorf III 4:3    

4. Spieltag

 
    TSV Altenfurt – Tuspo Heroldsberg 0:4    
    SV Laufamholz – (SG) Türkspor/Südwest 6:0    
    FC Bayern Kickers – ASV Vach 4:1    
    DJK BF Fr. Concordia Nürnberg – SpVgg Zabo Eintracht II (n.a\ 3:3    
    SpVgg Mögeldorf III – (SG) ASV Pfeil Phönix/Kalchreuth 4:0    

3. Spieltag

 
    ASV Vach – DJK BF Fr. Concordia Nürnberg 11:0    
    (SG) ASV Pfeil Phönix/Kalchreuth – TSV Altenfurt 0:0    
    SpVgg Zabo Eintracht II (n.a\ – SpVgg Mögeldorf III 4:3    
    (SG) Türkspor/Südwest – FC Bayern Kickers 0:10    
    Tuspo Heroldsberg – SV Laufamholz 0:1    

2. Spieltag

 
    TSV Altenfurt – SpVgg Zabo Eintracht II (n.a\ 3:0    
    SV Laufamholz – (SG) ASV Pfeil Phönix/Kalchreuth 12:0    
    FC Bayern Kickers – Tuspo Heroldsberg 1:3    
    (SG) Türkspor/Südwest – ASV Vach 1:13    
    SpVgg Mögeldorf III – DJK BF Fr. Concordia Nürnberg 3:1    

1. Spieltag

 
    ASV Vach – SpVgg Mögeldorf III 7:0    
    (SG) ASV Pfeil Phönix/Kalchreuth – FC Bayern Kickers 1:14    
    SpVgg Zabo Eintracht II (n.a\ – SV Laufamholz 1:7    
    DJK BF Fr. Concordia Nürnberg – TSV Altenfurt 2:1    
    Tuspo Heroldsberg – (SG) Türkspor/Südwest 5:0