U 15 (C-Jun.) männlich Kreisliga 2 Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II. 10 9 0 1 28 36 : 8 2.70
2. Post SV Nürnberg 10 7 2 1 29 37 : 8 2.30
3. TSV Altenberg 9 6 1 2 17 24 : 7 2.11
4. TB St. Johannis 88 10 5 2 3 13 28 : 15 1.70
5. SV Wacker Nürnberg 10 4 2 4 -4 26 : 30 1.40
6. Tuspo Nürnberg 10 4 2 4 3 24 : 21 1.40
7. SpVgg Mögeldorf II 10 4 2 4 7 22 : 15 1.40
8. ASV Fürth 10 3 1 6 -20 22 : 42 1.0
9. DJK Nürnberg-Eibach 9 2 1 6 -33 19 : 52 0.78
10. 1. SC Feucht II 10 0 4 6 -18 13 : 31 0.40
11. VfL Nürnberg 10 1 1 8 -22 23 : 45 0.40

 
27.06.2020 14:00  VfL Nürnberg – 1. SC Feucht II Abse.
27.06.2020 14:00  Tuspo Nürnberg – DJK Nürnberg-Eibach Abse.
27.06.2020 14:00  SV Wacker Nürnberg – SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II. Abse.
27.06.2020 14:00  Post SV Nürnberg – TB St. Johannis 88 Abse.
27.06.2020 14:00  ASV Fürth – SpVgg Mögeldorf II Abse.
25.06.2020 19:00  TSV Altenberg – Post SV Nürnberg Abse.
21.06.2020 12:30  1. SC Feucht II – ASV Fürth Abse.
20.06.2020 13:30  TB St. Johannis 88 – Tuspo Nürnberg Abse.
20.06.2020 13:30  DJK Nürnberg-Eibach – SV Wacker Nürnberg Abse.
20.06.2020 11:00  SpVgg Mögeldorf II – TSV Altenberg Abse.
20.06.2020 11:00  SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II. – VfL Nürnberg Abse.
24.05.2020 10:00  VfL Nürnberg – DJK Nürnberg-Eibach Abse.
23.05.2020 13:00  TSV Altenberg – 1. SC Feucht II Abse.
23.05.2020 12:30  SV Wacker Nürnberg – TB St. Johannis 88 Abse.
23.05.2020 11:00  Tuspo Nürnberg – Post SV Nürnberg Abse.
23.05.2020 11:00  SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II. – ASV Fürth Abse.
16.05.2020 13:30  TB St. Johannis 88 VfL Nürnberg Abse.
16.05.2020 13:30  DJK Nürnberg-Eibach – ASV Fürth Abse.
16.05.2020 13:00  Post SV Nürnberg – SpVgg Mögeldorf II Abse.
16.05.2020 11:00  Tuspo Nürnberg – SV Wacker Nürnberg Abse.
16.05.2020 11:00  SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II. – TSV Altenberg Abse.
10.05.2020 10:00  VfL Nürnberg – Tuspo Nürnberg Abse.
09.05.2020 13:00  TSV Altenberg – DJK Nürnberg-Eibach Abse.
09.05.2020 12:30  SV Wacker Nürnberg – Post SV Nürnberg Abse.
09.05.2020 11:00  SpVgg Mögeldorf II – 1. SC Feucht II Abse.
09.05.2020 10:00  ASV Fürth – TB St. Johannis 88 Abse.
02.05.2020 14:30  SV Wacker Nürnberg – VfL Nürnberg Abse.
02.05.2020 13:30  TB St. Johannis 88 TSV Altenberg Abse.
02.05.2020 13:00  Post SV Nürnberg – 1. SC Feucht II Abse.
02.05.2020 11:00  Tuspo Nürnberg – ASV Fürth Abse.
02.05.2020 11:00  SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II. – SpVgg Mögeldorf II Abse.
26.04.2020 12:30  1. SC Feucht II – SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II. Abse.
26.04.2020 10:00  VfL Nürnberg – Post SV Nürnberg Abse.
25.04.2020 13:00  TSV Altenberg – Tuspo Nürnberg Abse.
25.04.2020 11:00  SpVgg Mögeldorf II – DJK Nürnberg-Eibach Abse.
25.04.2020 10:00  ASV Fürth – SV Wacker Nürnberg Abse.
05.04.2020 10:00  VfL Nürnberg – ASV Fürth Abse.
04.04.2020 13:30  TB St. Johannis 88 SpVgg Mögeldorf II Abse.
04.04.2020 13:30  DJK Nürnberg-Eibach – 1. SC Feucht II Abse.
04.04.2020 13:00  TSV Altenberg – SV Wacker Nürnberg Abse.
04.04.2020 13:00  Post SV Nürnberg – SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II. Abse.
29.03.2020 12:30  1. SC Feucht II – TB St. Johannis 88 Abse.
28.03.2020 13:00  TSV Altenberg – VfL Nürnberg Abse.
28.03.2020 13:00  SpVgg Mögeldorf II – Tuspo Nürnberg Abse.
28.03.2020 11:00  SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II. – DJK Nürnberg-Eibach Abse.
28.03.2020 10:00  ASV Fürth – Post SV Nürnberg Abse.
25.03.2020 18:00  DJK Nürnberg-Eibach – TSV Altenberg Abse.
21.03.2020 14:30  SV Wacker Nürnberg – SpVgg Mögeldorf II Abse.
21.03.2020 13:30  TB St. Johannis 88 – SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II. Abse.
21.03.2020 13:00  Post SV Nürnberg – DJK Nürnberg-Eibach Abse.
21.03.2020 11:00  Tuspo Nürnberg – 1. SC Feucht II Abse.
21.03.2020 10:00  ASV Fürth – TSV Altenberg Abse.
15.03.2020 12:30  1. SC Feucht II – SV Wacker Nürnberg Abse.
14.03.2020 13:30  DJK Nürnberg-Eibach – TB St. Johannis 88 Abse.
14.03.2020 13:00  SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II. – Tuspo Nürnberg Abse.
14.03.2020 10:30  VfL Nürnberg – SpVgg Mögeldorf II Abse.
07.03.2020 15:00  SV Wacker Nürnberg – TSV Altenberg 0:0
04.03.2020 18:00  SV Wacker Nürnberg – DJK Nürnberg-Eibach 0:2
05.12.2019 18:00  DJK Nürnberg-Eibach – ASV Fürth 6:2
30.11.2019 13:00  Post SV Nürnberg – SV Wacker Nürnberg 6:2
24.11.2019 12:30  1. SC Feucht II – VfL Nürnberg 1:1
23.11.2019 13:30  TB St. Johannis 88 – Post SV Nürnberg 0:0
23.11.2019 13:30  DJK Nürnberg-Eibach – Tuspo Nürnberg 0:5
23.11.2019 13:00  SpVgg Mögeldorf II – ASV Fürth 7:1
23.11.2019 11:00  SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II. – SV Wacker Nürnberg 4:0
17.11.2019 10:00  VfL Nürnberg – SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II. 3:6
16.11.2019 13:00  TSV Altenberg – SpVgg Mögeldorf II 3:1
16.11.2019 11:00  Tuspo Nürnberg – TB St. Johannis 88 1:3
16.11.2019 10:00  ASV Fürth – 1. SC Feucht II 4:1
13.11.2019 18:00  TB St. Johannis 88 ASV Fürth 8:1
10.11.2019 16:00  Post SV Nürnberg – Tuspo Nürnberg 6:0
10.11.2019 12:30  1. SC Feucht II – TSV Altenberg 1:3
09.11.2019 13:30  TB St. Johannis 88 SV Wacker Nürnberg 1:1
09.11.2019 13:30  ASV Fürth – SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II. 2:5
09.11.2019 13:00  DJK Nürnberg-Eibach – VfL Nürnberg 2:12
03.11.2019 10:00  VfL Nürnberg – TB St. Johannis 88 2:7
02.11.2019 13:00  TSV Altenberg – SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II. 1:2
02.11.2019 12:30  SV Wacker Nürnberg – Tuspo Nürnberg 5:4
02.11.2019 11:00  SpVgg Mögeldorf II – Post SV Nürnberg 1:2
27.10.2019 12:30  1. SC Feucht II – SpVgg Mögeldorf II 0:0
26.10.2019 11:00  Tuspo Nürnberg – VfL Nürnberg 5:0
20.10.2019 13:00  1. SC Feucht II – Post SV Nürnberg 1:1
20.10.2019 10:00  VfL Nürnberg – SV Wacker Nürnberg 3:7
19.10.2019 13:00  TSV Altenberg – TB St. Johannis 88 4:1
19.10.2019 11:00  SpVgg Mögeldorf II – SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II. 0:2
19.10.2019 10:00  ASV Fürth – Tuspo Nürnberg 1:1
12.10.2019 13:30  DJK Nürnberg-Eibach – SpVgg Mögeldorf II 1:5
12.10.2019 13:00  Post SV Nürnberg – VfL Nürnberg 7:0
12.10.2019 12:30  SV Wacker Nürnberg – ASV Fürth 3:5
12.10.2019 11:00  Tuspo Nürnberg – TSV Altenberg 1:2
12.10.2019 11:00  SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II. – 1. SC Feucht II 6:0
09.10.2019 18:00  SV Wacker Nürnberg – 1. SC Feucht II 4:3
06.10.2019 13:30  1. SC Feucht II – DJK Nürnberg-Eibach 4:4
05.10.2019 11:00  SpVgg Mögeldorf II – TB St. Johannis 88 3:0
05.10.2019 11:00  SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II. – Post SV Nürnberg 1:0
05.10.2019 10:00  ASV Fürth – VfL Nürnberg 5:2
03.10.2019 10:00  VfL Nürnberg – SpVgg Mögeldorf II 0:1
29.09.2019 10:00  VfL Nürnberg – TSV Altenberg 0:4
28.09.2019 13:30  TB St. Johannis 88 1. SC Feucht II 4:0
28.09.2019 13:30  DJK Nürnberg-Eibach – SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II. 1:8
28.09.2019 13:00  Post SV Nürnberg – ASV Fürth 2:1
28.09.2019 11:00  Tuspo Nürnberg – SpVgg Mögeldorf II 2:2
22.09.2019 12:30  1. SC Feucht II – Tuspo Nürnberg 2:4
21.09.2019 13:30  DJK Nürnberg-Eibach – Post SV Nürnberg 2:12
21.09.2019 13:00  TSV Altenberg – ASV Fürth 7:0
21.09.2019 13:00  SpVgg Mögeldorf II – SV Wacker Nürnberg 2:4
21.09.2019 11:00  SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II. – TB St. Johannis 88 2:0
14.09.2019 13:30  TB St. Johannis 88 – DJK Nürnberg-Eibach 4:1
14.09.2019 13:00  Post SV Nürnberg – TSV Altenberg 1:0
14.09.2019 11:00  Tuspo Nürnberg – SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II. 1:0
Mit Hersbrucker Schweiz