U 15 (C-Jun.) männlich Kreisklasse 3 Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. VfL Nürnberg 11 9 0 2 27 36 : 9 27
2. SpVgg Mögeldorf II 10 7 2 1 37 46 : 9 23
3. KSD Hajduk 11 6 4 1 27 38 : 11 22
4. SC Germania Nürnberg 10 6 1 3 27 45 : 18 19
5. TSV Fischbach Nürnberg 9 6 0 3 19 40 : 21 18
6. Tuspo Nürnberg 11 5 1 5 4 28 : 24 16
7. ESV Flügelrad 9 4 1 4 -3 16 : 19 13
8. 1. SC Feucht II 8 3 1 4 -5 14 : 19 10
9. Post SV Nürnberg II 9 2 2 5 -14 17 : 31 8
10. DJK Eintracht Süd 10 2 2 6 -19 13 : 32 8
11. TSV Altenfurt 10 2 0 8 -39 8 : 47 6
12. Tuspo Heroldsberg 10 0 0 10 -61 6 : 67 0

11. Spieltag

 
    VfL Nürnberg – Tuspo Nürnberg 0:1    
    KSD Hajduk – DJK Eintracht Süd 0:2    

10. Spieltag

 
    TSV Altenfurt – Tuspo Heroldsberg 2:0    
    SC Germania Nürnberg – SpVgg Mögeldorf II 0:4    
    DJK Eintracht Süd – Post SV Nürnberg II 1:1    
    ESV Flügelrad – KSD Hajduk 0:0    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – TSV Fischbach Nürnberg 0:4    
    VfL Nürnberg – 1. SC Feucht II 2:1    

9. Spieltag

 
    TSV Altenfurt – SC Germania Nürnberg 0:10    
    VfL Nürnberg – Tuspo Heroldsberg 11:1    
    KSD Hajduk – Tuspo Nürnberg 5:2    
    SpVgg Mögeldorf II – DJK Eintracht Süd 5:0    

8. Spieltag

 
    Tuspo Heroldsberg – TSV Fischbach Nürnberg 0:8    
    VfL Nürnberg – TSV Altenfurt 4:0    
    DJK Eintracht Süd – SC Germania Nürnberg 0:9    
    ESV Flügelrad – SpVgg Mögeldorf II 0:7    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – Post SV Nürnberg II 5:0    
    KSD Hajduk – 1. SC Feucht II 1:1    

7. Spieltag

 
    TSV Altenfurt – DJK Eintracht Süd 2:1    
    SC Germania Nürnberg – ESV Flügelrad 3:0    
    TSV Fischbach Nürnberg – VfL Nürnberg 1:3    
    KSD Hajduk – Tuspo Heroldsberg 8:1    
    Post SV Nürnberg II – 1. SC Feucht II 1:2    
    SpVgg Mögeldorf II – Tuspo Nürnberg 4:2    

6. Spieltag

 
    Tuspo Heroldsberg – Post SV Nürnberg II 2:7    
    VfL Nürnberg – KSD Hajduk 0:2    
    TSV Fischbach Nürnberg – TSV Altenfurt 7:1    
    ESV Flügelrad – DJK Eintracht Süd 5:1    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – SC Germania Nürnberg 2:4    
    1. SC Feucht II – SpVgg Mögeldorf II 1:3    

5. Spieltag

 
    TSV Altenfurt – ESV Flügelrad 1:4    
    SC Germania Nürnberg – 1. SC Feucht II 7:0    
    DJK Eintracht Süd – Tuspo Nürnberg 1:1    
    KSD Hajduk – TSV Fischbach Nürnberg 5:1    
    Post SV Nürnberg II – VfL Nürnberg 1:3    
    SpVgg Mögeldorf II – Tuspo Heroldsberg 10:0    

4. Spieltag

 
    Tuspo Heroldsberg – SC Germania Nürnberg 1:7    
    VfL Nürnberg – SpVgg Mögeldorf II 2:1    
    TSV Fischbach Nürnberg – Post SV Nürnberg II 10:0    
    KSD Hajduk – TSV Altenfurt 8:0    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – ESV Flügelrad 1:2    

3. Spieltag

 
    TSV Altenfurt – Tuspo Nürnberg 2:4    
    SC Germania Nürnberg – VfL Nürnberg 1:4    
    DJK Eintracht Süd – Tuspo Heroldsberg 4:0    
    ESV Flügelrad – 1. SC Feucht II 1:2    
    Post SV Nürnberg II – KSD Hajduk 0:5    
    SpVgg Mögeldorf II – TSV Fischbach Nürnberg 8:0    

2. Spieltag

 
    Tuspo Heroldsberg – ESV Flügelrad 1:4    
    VfL Nürnberg – DJK Eintracht Süd 4:0    
    TSV Fischbach Nürnberg – SC Germania Nürnberg 4:1    
    KSD Hajduk – SpVgg Mögeldorf II 1:1    
    Post SV Nürnberg II – TSV Altenfurt 4:0    
    1. SC Feucht II – Tuspo Nürnberg 2:4    

1. Spieltag

 
    TSV Altenfurt – 1. SC Feucht II 0:5    
    SC Germania Nürnberg – KSD Hajduk 3:3    
    DJK Eintracht Süd – TSV Fischbach Nürnberg 3:5    
    ESV Flügelrad – VfL Nürnberg 0:3    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – Tuspo Heroldsberg 6:0    
    SpVgg Mögeldorf II – Post SV Nürnberg II 3:3    
Mit.-Banner