U 15 (C-Jun.) männlich Kreisklasse 3 Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 III 12 10 1 1 37 50 : 13 31
2. SV Wacker Nürnberg 12 9 1 2 18 33 : 15 28
3. Tuspo Nürnberg 12 8 1 3 19 39 : 20 25
4. SpVgg Mögeldorf II 11 8 0 3 31 47 : 16 24
5. 1. SC Feucht II 13 7 1 5 16 41 : 25 22
6. SC Worzeldorf 13 7 1 5 3 33 : 30 22
7. Post SV Nürnberg II 13 4 1 8 1 29 : 28 13
8. (SG) Eintracht Süd/Falkenheim 12 3 2 7 -9 25 : 34 11
9. KSD Hajduk 13 1 0 12 -37 13 : 50 3
10. SC Germania Nürnberg 13 1 0 12 -79 13 : 92 3

13. Spieltag

 
    SC Germania Nürnberg – 1. SC Feucht II 1:11    
    SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 III – Post SV Nürnberg II 3:0    
    SpVgg Mögeldorf II – Tuspo Nürnberg 5:0    
    SC Worzeldorf – KSD Hajduk 4:0    
    SV Wacker Nürnberg – (SG) Eintracht Süd/Falkenheim 5:1    

12. Spieltag

 
    KSD Hajduk – SpVgg Mögeldorf II 0:2    
    1. SC Feucht II – SV Wacker Nürnberg 1:2    
    (SG) Eintracht Süd/Falkenheim – SC Worzeldorf 2:3    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 III 0:2    
    Post SV Nürnberg II – SC Germania Nürnberg 4:0    

11. Spieltag

 
    SC Worzeldorf – 1. SC Feucht II 4:2    
    SV Wacker Nürnberg – Post SV Nürnberg II 2:0    
    SC Germania Nürnberg – Tuspo Nürnberg 0:9    
    SpVgg Mögeldorf II – SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 III    
    KSD Hajduk – (SG) Eintracht Süd/Falkenheim 1:5    

10. Spieltag

 
    (SG) Eintracht Süd/Falkenheim – SpVgg Mögeldorf II    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – SV Wacker Nürnberg    
    Post SV Nürnberg II – SC Worzeldorf 7:2    
    1. SC Feucht II – KSD Hajduk 4:0    
    SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 III – SC Germania Nürnberg 10:0    

9. Spieltag

 
    1. SC Feucht II – (SG) Eintracht Süd/Falkenheim 4:3    
    Post SV Nürnberg II – KSD Hajduk 5:2    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – SC Worzeldorf 2:1    
    SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 III – SV Wacker Nürnberg 2:3    
    SC Germania Nürnberg – SpVgg Mögeldorf II 0:10    

8. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Mögeldorf II – 1. SC Feucht II 1:0    
    SV Wacker Nürnberg – SC Germania Nürnberg 6:1    
    SC Worzeldorf – SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 III 1:4    
    KSD Hajduk – Tuspo Nürnberg 0:4    
    (SG) Eintracht Süd/Falkenheim – Post SV Nürnberg II 0:0    

7. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Mögeldorf II – SV Wacker Nürnberg 2:4    
    Post SV Nürnberg II – 1. SC Feucht II 2:4    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – (SG) Eintracht Süd/Falkenheim 2:1    
    KSD Hajduk – SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 III 0:1    
    SC Germania Nürnberg – SC Worzeldorf 3:5    

6. Spieltag

 
    1. SC Feucht II – Tuspo Nürnberg 4:3    
    Post SV Nürnberg II – SpVgg Mögeldorf II 0:3    
    SC Worzeldorf – SV Wacker Nürnberg 3:0    
    SC Germania Nürnberg – KSD Hajduk 4:2    
    (SG) Eintracht Süd/Falkenheim – SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 III 1:6    

5. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Mögeldorf II – SC Worzeldorf 4:3    
    SV Wacker Nürnberg – KSD Hajduk 4:1    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – Post SV Nürnberg II 2:1    
    SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 III – 1. SC Feucht II 3:1    
    SC Germania Nürnberg – (SG) Eintracht Süd/Falkenheim 0:5    

4. Spieltag

 
    1. SC Feucht II – SC Germania Nürnberg 4:1    
    Post SV Nürnberg II – SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 III 0:3    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – SpVgg Mögeldorf II 3:1    
    KSD Hajduk – SC Worzeldorf 2:1    
    (SG) Eintracht Süd/Falkenheim – SV Wacker Nürnberg 0:0    

3. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Mögeldorf II – KSD Hajduk 7:2    
    SV Wacker Nürnberg – 1. SC Feucht II 2:1    
    SC Worzeldorf – (SG) Eintracht Süd/Falkenheim 1:0    
    SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 III – Tuspo Nürnberg 3:3    
    SC Germania Nürnberg – Post SV Nürnberg II 0:7    

2. Spieltag

 
    1. SC Feucht II – SC Worzeldorf 2:2    
    Post SV Nürnberg II – SV Wacker Nürnberg 1:4    
    Tuspo Nürnberg – SC Germania Nürnberg 9:1    
    SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 III – SpVgg Mögeldorf II 3:2    
    (SG) Eintracht Süd/Falkenheim – KSD Hajduk 6:2    

1. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Mögeldorf II – (SG) Eintracht Süd/Falkenheim 10:1    
    SV Wacker Nürnberg – Tuspo Nürnberg 1:2    
    SC Worzeldorf – Post SV Nürnberg II 3:2    
    KSD Hajduk – 1. SC Feucht II 1:3    
    SC Germania Nürnberg – SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 III 2:10