U 15 (C-Jun.) männlich KG 5 Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. DJK Sparta Noris 8 5 1 2 16 31 : 15 16
2. TSV Altenfurt 6 4 1 1 18 29 : 11 13
3. KSD Hajduk 7 4 0 3 17 34 : 17 12
4. SpVgg Zabo Eintracht II 6 4 0 2 0 23 : 23 12
5. SpVgg Mögeldorf III 7 3 2 2 0 19 : 19 11
6. (SG) Fußball Sportclub/TSV 1846 Nürnberg 6 4 1 1 19 25 : 6 10
7. ESV Rangierbahnhof 7 3 0 4 -1 26 : 27 9
8. ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg 8 2 1 5 -17 17 : 34 7
9. Post SV Nürnberg III 8 0 0 8 -52 9 : 61 0
10. SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 IV. zg. 1 0 0 1 0 0 : 0 0

9. Spieltag

 
    ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg – (SG) Fußball Sportclub/TSV 1846 Nürnberg 2:2    
    SpVgg Zabo Eintracht II – TSV Altenfurt    
    ESV Rangierbahnhof – KSD Hajduk 2:5    
    Post SV Nürnberg III – SpVgg Mögeldorf III 3:5    

8. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Mögeldorf III – (SG) Fußball Sportclub/TSV 1846 Nürnberg 1:5    
    KSD Hajduk – Post SV Nürnberg III 15:1    
    SpVgg Zabo Eintracht II – ESV Rangierbahnhof 5:4    
    ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg – DJK Sparta Noris 1:6    

7. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Mögeldorf III – KSD Hajduk 4:3    
    DJK Sparta Noris – (SG) Fußball Sportclub/TSV 1846 Nürnberg 2:0    
    TSV Altenfurt – ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg 8:0    
    Post SV Nürnberg III – SpVgg Zabo Eintracht II 0:7    

6. Spieltag

 
    TSV Altenfurt – (SG) Fußball Sportclub/TSV 1846 Nürnberg    
    DJK Sparta Noris – SpVgg Mögeldorf III 1:1    
    SpVgg Zabo Eintracht II – KSD Hajduk 3:2    
    ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg – ESV Rangierbahnhof 7:2    

5. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Mögeldorf III – SpVgg Zabo Eintracht II    
    TSV Altenfurt – DJK Sparta Noris 3:2    
    ESV Rangierbahnhof – (SG) Fußball Sportclub/TSV 1846 Nürnberg    
    Post SV Nürnberg III – ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg 2:4    

4. Spieltag

 
    (SG) Fußball Sportclub/TSV 1846 Nürnberg – Post SV Nürnberg III 6:1    
    DJK Sparta Noris – ESV Rangierbahnhof 4:2    
    TSV Altenfurt – SpVgg Mögeldorf III 1:1    
    ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg – KSD Hajduk 1:4    

3. Spieltag

 
    KSD Hajduk – (SG) Fußball Sportclub/TSV 1846 Nürnberg    
    SpVgg Zabo Eintracht II – ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg 6:1    
    ESV Rangierbahnhof – TSV Altenfurt 7:3    
    Post SV Nürnberg III – DJK Sparta Noris 2:9    

2. Spieltag

 
    (SG) Fußball Sportclub/TSV 1846 Nürnberg – SpVgg Zabo Eintracht II 12:0    
    DJK Sparta Noris – KSD Hajduk 3:4    
    TSV Altenfurt – Post SV Nürnberg III 11:0    
    ESV Rangierbahnhof – SpVgg Mögeldorf III 5:3    

1. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Mögeldorf III – ESV Flügelrad Nürnberg 4:1    
    KSD Hajduk – TSV Altenfurt 1:3    
    SpVgg Zabo Eintracht II – DJK Sparta Noris 2:4    
    SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 IV. zg. – (SG) Fußball Sportclub/TSV 1846 Nürnberg 4:11    
    Post SV Nürnberg III – ESV Rangierbahnhof 0:4