U 15 (C-Jun.) männlich KG 2 Neumarkt/Jura 2

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. (SG) FC Ezelsdorf 9 8 0 1 20 34 : 14 2.67
2. (SG) SpVgg FB Reichertshofen 10 8 1 1 48 60 : 12 2.50
3. SG Röthenbach b. Altdorf 9 7 1 1 19 29 : 10 2.44
4. (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker II 9 6 0 3 19 38 : 19 2.0
5. JFG Neumarkt II 10 5 0 5 7 23 : 16 1.50
6. SV Seligenporten 9 4 1 4 14 39 : 25 1.44
7. SV Mühlhausen 10 3 1 6 -16 30 : 46 1.0
8. JFG Region Sulztal II n.a. 8 2 1 5 -7 17 : 24 0.88
9. (SG) SV Höhenberg 10 2 0 8 -55 15 : 70 0.60
10. (SG) FC Möning 7 1 1 5 -17 18 : 35 0.57
11. (SG) DJK-SV Berg II 9 1 0 8 -32 12 : 44 0.33
12. BSC Woffenbach II o.W. 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0.0

 
27.06.2020 14:00  SV Seligenporten – BSC Woffenbach II o.W. Abse.
27.06.2020 14:00  JFG Region Sulztal II n.a. – (SG) FC Möning Abse.
27.06.2020 14:00  (SG) SpVgg FB Reichertshofen – SV Mühlhausen Abse.
27.06.2020 14:00  (SG) SV Höhenberg – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf Abse.
27.06.2020 14:00  SG Röthenbach b. Altdorf – JFG Neumarkt II Abse.
27.06.2020 14:00  (SG) DJK-SV Berg II – (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker II Abse.
21.06.2020 10:30  JFG Neumarkt II – JFG Region Sulztal II n.a. Abse.
21.06.2020 10:30  BSC Woffenbach II o.W. – SG Röthenbach b. Altdorf Abse.
20.06.2020 15:30  SV Mühlhausen – (SG) DJK-SV Berg II Abse.
20.06.2020 13:30  (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker II – (SG) SV Höhenberg Abse.
20.06.2020 11:30  (SG) FC Möning – (SG) SpVgg FB Reichertshofen Abse.
20.06.2020 11:00  (SG) FC Ezelsdorf – SV Seligenporten Abse.
24.05.2020 10:30  BSC Woffenbach II o.W. – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf Abse.
24.05.2020 10:30  (SG) SpVgg FB Reichertshofen – JFG Neumarkt II Abse.
23.05.2020 14:00  (SG) DJK-SV Berg II – (SG) FC Möning Abse.
23.05.2020 13:30  SV Seligenporten – (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker II Abse.
23.05.2020 13:00  JFG Region Sulztal II n.a. – SG Röthenbach b. Altdorf Abse.
23.05.2020 10:00  (SG) SV Höhenberg – SV Mühlhausen Abse.
21.05.2020 11:30  (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker II – (SG) FC Möning Abse.
17.05.2020 10:30  JFG Neumarkt II – (SG) DJK-SV Berg II Abse.
16.05.2020 15:30  SV Mühlhausen – SV Seligenporten Abse.
16.05.2020 13:30  (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker II – BSC Woffenbach II o.W. Abse.
16.05.2020 13:00  JFG Region Sulztal II n.a. – (SG) SpVgg FB Reichertshofen Abse.
16.05.2020 13:00  SG Röthenbach b. Altdorf – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf Abse.
16.05.2020 11:30  (SG) FC Möning – (SG) SV Höhenberg Abse.
10.05.2020 10:30  BSC Woffenbach II o.W. – SV Mühlhausen Abse.
10.05.2020 10:30  (SG) SpVgg FB Reichertshofen – SG Röthenbach b. Altdorf Abse.
09.05.2020 14:00  (SG) DJK-SV Berg II – JFG Region Sulztal II n.a. Abse.
09.05.2020 13:30  SV Seligenporten – (SG) FC Möning Abse.
09.05.2020 11:00  (SG) FC Ezelsdorf – (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker II Abse.
09.05.2020 10:00  (SG) SV Höhenberg – JFG Neumarkt II Abse.
03.05.2020 10:30  JFG Neumarkt II – SV Seligenporten Abse.
03.05.2020 10:30  (SG) SpVgg FB Reichertshofen – (SG) DJK-SV Berg II Abse.
02.05.2020 15:30  SV Mühlhausen – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf Abse.
02.05.2020 13:00  JFG Region Sulztal II n.a. – (SG) SV Höhenberg Abse.
02.05.2020 13:00  SG Röthenbach b. Altdorf – (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker II Abse.
02.05.2020 11:30  (SG) FC Möning – BSC Woffenbach II o.W. Abse.
29.04.2020 18:00  SG Röthenbach b. Altdorf – BSC Woffenbach II o.W. Abse.
26.04.2020 10:30  BSC Woffenbach II o.W. – JFG Neumarkt II Abse.
25.04.2020 14:00  (SG) DJK-SV Berg II – SG Röthenbach b. Altdorf Abse.
25.04.2020 13:30  SV Seligenporten – JFG Region Sulztal II n.a. Abse.
25.04.2020 13:30  (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker II – SV Mühlhausen Abse.
25.04.2020 13:00  (SG) FC Ezelsdorf – (SG) FC Möning Abse.
25.04.2020 10:00  (SG) SV Höhenberg – (SG) SpVgg FB Reichertshofen Abse.
19.04.2020 10:30  JFG Neumarkt II – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf Abse.
19.04.2020 10:30  (SG) SpVgg FB Reichertshofen – SV Seligenporten Abse.
18.04.2020 14:00  (SG) DJK-SV Berg II – (SG) SV Höhenberg Abse.
18.04.2020 13:00  JFG Region Sulztal II n.a. – BSC Woffenbach II o.W. Abse.
18.04.2020 13:00  SG Röthenbach b. Altdorf – SV Mühlhausen Abse.
18.04.2020 11:30  (SG) FC Möning – (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker II Abse.
05.04.2020 10:30  BSC Woffenbach II o.W. – (SG) SpVgg FB Reichertshofen Abse.
04.04.2020 15:30  SV Mühlhausen – (SG) FC Möning Abse.
04.04.2020 13:30  SV Seligenporten – (SG) DJK-SV Berg II Abse.
04.04.2020 13:30  (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker II – JFG Neumarkt II Abse.
04.04.2020 11:00  (SG) FC Ezelsdorf – JFG Region Sulztal II n.a. Abse.
04.04.2020 10:00  (SG) SV Höhenberg – SG Röthenbach b. Altdorf Abse.
29.03.2020 10:30  JFG Neumarkt II – SV Mühlhausen Abse.
29.03.2020 10:30  (SG) SpVgg FB Reichertshofen – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf Abse.
28.03.2020 14:00  (SG) DJK-SV Berg II – BSC Woffenbach II o.W. Abse.
28.03.2020 13:00  JFG Region Sulztal II n.a. – (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker II Abse.
28.03.2020 13:00  SG Röthenbach b. Altdorf – (SG) FC Möning Abse.
28.03.2020 10:00  (SG) SV Höhenberg – SV Seligenporten Abse.
22.03.2020 10:30  BSC Woffenbach II o.W. – (SG) SV Höhenberg Abse.
21.03.2020 15:30  SV Mühlhausen – JFG Region Sulztal II n.a. Abse.
21.03.2020 13:30  SV Seligenporten – SG Röthenbach b. Altdorf Abse.
21.03.2020 13:30  (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker II – (SG) SpVgg FB Reichertshofen Abse.
21.03.2020 11:30  (SG) FC Möning – JFG Neumarkt II Abse.
21.03.2020 11:00  (SG) FC Ezelsdorf – (SG) DJK-SV Berg II Abse.
14.03.2020 13:30  SV Seligenporten – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf Abse.
14.03.2020 13:00  SG Röthenbach b. Altdorf – JFG Region Sulztal II n.a. Abse.
14.03.2020 11:30  (SG) FC Möning – (SG) DJK-SV Berg II Abse.
24.11.2019 10:30  JFG Neumarkt II – SG Röthenbach b. Altdorf 1:3
24.11.2019 10:30  BSC Woffenbach II o.W. – SV Seligenporten 0:5
23.11.2019 15:30  SV Mühlhausen – (SG) SpVgg FB Reichertshofen 1:7
23.11.2019 15:00  (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker II – (SG) DJK-SV Berg II 1:3
23.11.2019 11:00  (SG) FC Ezelsdorf – (SG) SV Höhenberg 7:0
17.11.2019 10:30  (SG) SpVgg FB Reichertshofen – (SG) FC Möning 8:2
16.11.2019 14:00  (SG) DJK-SV Berg II – SV Mühlhausen 2:8
16.11.2019 13:00  JFG Region Sulztal II n.a. – JFG Neumarkt II 0:1
16.11.2019 10:00  (SG) SV Höhenberg – (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker II 1:10
10.11.2019 10:30  JFG Neumarkt II – (SG) SpVgg FB Reichertshofen 1:3
09.11.2019 15:30  SV Mühlhausen – (SG) SV Höhenberg 7:3
09.11.2019 15:00  (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker II – SV Seligenporten 4:1
09.11.2019 11:00  (SG) FC Ezelsdorf – BSC Woffenbach II o.W. 11:0
06.11.2019 18:30  (SG) SV Höhenberg – JFG Region Sulztal II n.a. 3:1
03.11.2019 10:30  BSC Woffenbach II o.W. – (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker II 2:2
03.11.2019 10:30  (SG) SpVgg FB Reichertshofen – JFG Region Sulztal II n.a. 3:0
02.11.2019 14:00  (SG) DJK-SV Berg II – JFG Neumarkt II 0:2
02.11.2019 13:30  SV Seligenporten – SV Mühlhausen 9:5
02.11.2019 11:00  (SG) FC Ezelsdorf – SG Röthenbach b. Altdorf 1:0
02.11.2019 10:00  (SG) SV Höhenberg – (SG) FC Möning 2:11
27.10.2019 10:30  JFG Neumarkt II – (SG) SV Höhenberg 7:1
26.10.2019 15:30  SV Mühlhausen – BSC Woffenbach II o.W. 1:3
26.10.2019 15:00  (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker II – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf 3:2
26.10.2019 13:00  JFG Region Sulztal II n.a. – (SG) DJK-SV Berg II 5:0
26.10.2019 13:00  SG Röthenbach b. Altdorf – (SG) SpVgg FB Reichertshofen 2:2
26.10.2019 11:30  (SG) FC Möning – SV Seligenporten 1:1
20.10.2019 10:30  BSC Woffenbach II o.W. – (SG) FC Möning 0:0
19.10.2019 14:00  (SG) DJK-SV Berg II – (SG) SpVgg FB Reichertshofen 1:9
19.10.2019 13:30  SV Seligenporten – JFG Neumarkt II 3:1
19.10.2019 13:30  (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker II – SG Röthenbach b. Altdorf 0:1
19.10.2019 11:00  (SG) FC Ezelsdorf – SV Mühlhausen 4:1
13.10.2019 10:30  JFG Neumarkt II – BSC Woffenbach II o.W. 0:0
13.10.2019 10:30  (SG) SpVgg FB Reichertshofen – (SG) SV Höhenberg 13:1
12.10.2019 15:30  SV Mühlhausen – (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker II 1:11
12.10.2019 13:30  SG Röthenbach b. Altdorf – (SG) DJK-SV Berg II 2:1
12.10.2019 13:00  JFG Region Sulztal II n.a. – SV Seligenporten 5:4
12.10.2019 11:30  (SG) FC Möning – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf 1:4
10.10.2019 18:15  SV Seligenporten – (SG) SpVgg FB Reichertshofen 1:5
06.10.2019 10:30  BSC Woffenbach II o.W. – JFG Region Sulztal II n.a. 1:1
05.10.2019 15:30  SV Mühlhausen – SG Röthenbach b. Altdorf 0:4
05.10.2019 11:00  (SG) FC Ezelsdorf – JFG Neumarkt II 1:0
05.10.2019 10:00  (SG) SV Höhenberg – (SG) DJK-SV Berg II 2:0
29.09.2019 10:30  JFG Neumarkt II – (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker II 1:4
29.09.2019 10:30  (SG) SpVgg FB Reichertshofen – BSC Woffenbach II o.W. 6:0
28.09.2019 14:00  (SG) DJK-SV Berg II – SV Seligenporten 1:9
28.09.2019 13:00  JFG Region Sulztal II n.a. – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf 3:6
28.09.2019 13:00  SG Röthenbach b. Altdorf – (SG) SV Höhenberg 5:2
28.09.2019 11:30  (SG) FC Möning – SV Mühlhausen 2:4
22.09.2019 10:30  BSC Woffenbach II o.W. – (SG) DJK-SV Berg II 0:2
21.09.2019 15:30  SV Mühlhausen – JFG Neumarkt II 1:2
21.09.2019 15:00  (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker II – JFG Region Sulztal II n.a. 5:1
21.09.2019 13:30  SV Seligenporten – (SG) SV Höhenberg 9:0
21.09.2019 11:30  (SG) FC Möning – SG Röthenbach b. Altdorf 1:9
21.09.2019 11:00  (SG) FC Ezelsdorf – (SG) SpVgg FB Reichertshofen 3:2
15.09.2019 10:30  JFG Neumarkt II – (SG) FC Möning 7:0
15.09.2019 10:30  (SG) SpVgg FB Reichertshofen – (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker II 8:0
14.09.2019 14:00  (SG) DJK-SV Berg II – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf 4:6
14.09.2019 13:00  JFG Region Sulztal II n.a. – SV Mühlhausen 2:2
14.09.2019 13:00  SG Röthenbach b. Altdorf – SV Seligenporten 3:2
14.09.2019 10:00  (SG) SV Höhenberg – BSC Woffenbach II o.W. 8:3
21.04.2019 18:00  (SG) FC Möning – JFG Region Sulztal II n.a. Abse.