U 15 (C-Jun.) männlich Gruppe Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 3

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. SV Schwaig 18 14 1 3 45 55 : 10 33
2. (SG) FC Stöckach 18 16 0 2 30 43 : 13 33
3. (SG) SV Offenhausen 18 11 1 6 6 38 : 32 18
4. (SG) SK Heuchling II 18 7 2 9 -4 25 : 29 14
5. (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn 18 8 2 8 -18 29 : 47 11
6. (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf 18 3 2 13 -19 27 : 46 8
7. (SG) ASV Pegnitz II 18 5 2 11 -40 10 : 50 5
8. SG Weigelshofen II zg. 8 3 0 5 0 0 : 0 0
8. (SG) SV Altensittenbach zg. 9 6 1 2 0 0 : 0 0
8. (SG) SV Offenhausen II o.W. 18 3 2 13 0 0 : 0 0
8. (SG) TSV Behringersdorf II zg. 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
8. (SG) TSV Velden II o.W. 17 6 1 10 0 0 : 0 0

22. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf – (SG) SV Offenhausen 0:3    
    (SG) ASV Pegnitz II – (SG) SK Heuchling II 0:1    
    (SG) FC Stöckach – SV Schwaig 4:1    

21. Spieltag

 
    (SG) TSV Velden II o.W. – (SG) FC Stöckach 0:3    
    SV Schwaig – (SG) ASV Pegnitz II 2:0    
    (SG) SK Heuchling II – (SG) SV Offenhausen II o.W. 0:7    
    (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn – (SG) SV Offenhausen 3:8    

20. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf – (SG) SK Heuchling II 6:3    
    (SG) SV Offenhausen II o.W. – SV Schwaig 7:3    
    (SG) ASV Pegnitz II – (SG) TSV Velden II o.W. 1:3    

19. Spieltag

 
    (SG) FC Stöckach – (SG) ASV Pegnitz II 2:0    
    (SG) TSV Velden II o.W. – (SG) SV Offenhausen II o.W. 3:3    
    SV Schwaig – (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf 4:1    
    (SG) SK Heuchling II – (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn 2:2    

18. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SV Offenhausen II o.W. – (SG) FC Stöckach 1:3    
    (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn – SV Schwaig 0:8    
    (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf – (SG) TSV Velden II o.W. 0:2    

17. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SK Heuchling II – (SG) SV Offenhausen 4:3    
    (SG) ASV Pegnitz II – (SG) SV Offenhausen II o.W. 8:3    
    (SG) FC Stöckach – (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf 3:1    
    (SG) TSV Velden II o.W. – (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn 2:4    

16. Spieltag

 
    (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn – (SG) FC Stöckach 1:2    
    (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf – (SG) ASV Pegnitz II 9:0    
    (SG) SV Offenhausen – SV Schwaig 1:6    

15. Spieltag

 
    (SG) TSV Velden II o.W. – (SG) SV Offenhausen 0:4    
    (SG) SV Offenhausen II o.W. – (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf 2:12    
    (SG) ASV Pegnitz II – (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn 0:3    

14. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SV Offenhausen – (SG) FC Stöckach 3:4    
    (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn – (SG) SV Offenhausen II o.W. 5:3    
    (SG) SK Heuchling II – SV Schwaig 0:3    

13. Spieltag

 
    (SG) ASV Pegnitz II – (SG) SV Offenhausen 3:1    
    (SG) TSV Velden II o.W. – (SG) SK Heuchling II 0:2    
    (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf – (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn 4:4    

12. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SK Heuchling II – (SG) FC Stöckach 3:4    
    (SG) SV Offenhausen – (SG) SV Offenhausen II o.W. 4:0    
    SV Schwaig – (SG) TSV Velden II o.W. 10:1    

11. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SV Altensittenbach zg. – (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn 5:1    
    (SG) SV Offenhausen – (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf 8:2    
    (SG) SK Heuchling II – (SG) ASV Pegnitz II 1:1    
    SV Schwaig – (SG) FC Stöckach 1:0    

10. Spieltag

 
    (SG) FC Stöckach – (SG) TSV Velden II o.W. 17:0    
    (SG) ASV Pegnitz II – SV Schwaig 1:7    
    (SG) SV Offenhausen II o.W. – (SG) SK Heuchling II 1:2    
    (SG) SV Offenhausen – (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn 2:0    

9. Spieltag

 
    SG Weigelshofen II zg. – (SG) FC Stöckach 0:2    
    (SG) SV Offenhausen – (SG) SV Altensittenbach zg. 1:1    
    (SG) SK Heuchling II – (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf 3:0    
    SV Schwaig – (SG) SV Offenhausen II o.W. 1:1    
    (SG) TSV Velden II o.W. – (SG) ASV Pegnitz II 8:0    

8. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SV Offenhausen – SG Weigelshofen II zg. 7:2    
    (SG) ASV Pegnitz II – (SG) FC Stöckach 0:8    
    (SG) SV Offenhausen II o.W. – (SG) TSV Velden II o.W. 2:3    
    (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf – SV Schwaig 0:7    
    (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn – (SG) SK Heuchling II 1:7    

7. Spieltag

 
    SG Weigelshofen II zg. – (SG) ASV Pegnitz II 0:1    
    (SG) FC Stöckach – (SG) SV Offenhausen II o.W. 5:2    
    (SG) SK Heuchling II – (SG) SV Altensittenbach zg. 0:2    
    SV Schwaig – (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn 6:0    
    (SG) TSV Velden II o.W. – (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf 9:1    

6. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SV Altensittenbach zg. – SV Schwaig 0:1    
    (SG) SV Offenhausen – (SG) SK Heuchling II 2:0    
    (SG) SV Offenhausen II o.W. – (SG) ASV Pegnitz II 0:6    
    (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf – (SG) FC Stöckach 1:5    
    (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn – (SG) TSV Velden II o.W. 2:0    

5. Spieltag

 
    SG Weigelshofen II zg. – (SG) SV Offenhausen II o.W. 2:0    
    (SG) FC Stöckach – (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn 5:1    
    (SG) ASV Pegnitz II – (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf 2:2    
    SV Schwaig – (SG) SV Offenhausen 7:2    
    (SG) TSV Velden II o.W. – (SG) SV Altensittenbach zg. 1:2    

4. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SV Altensittenbach zg. – (SG) FC Stöckach 1:0    
    (SG) SV Offenhausen – (SG) TSV Velden II o.W. 8:0    
    (SG) SK Heuchling II – SG Weigelshofen II zg. 3:0    
    (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf – (SG) SV Offenhausen II o.W. 0:3    
    (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn – (SG) ASV Pegnitz II 10:2    

3. Spieltag

 
    SG Weigelshofen II zg. – (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf 2:0    
    (SG) FC Stöckach – (SG) SV Offenhausen 2:1    
    (SG) ASV Pegnitz II – (SG) SV Altensittenbach zg. 4:1    
    (SG) SV Offenhausen II o.W. – (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn 0:8    
    SV Schwaig – (SG) SK Heuchling II 3:1    

2. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SV Altensittenbach zg. – (SG) SV Offenhausen II o.W. 8:1    
    (SG) SV Offenhausen – (SG) ASV Pegnitz II 4:1    
    (SG) SK Heuchling II – (SG) TSV Velden II o.W. 2:6    
    SV Schwaig – SG Weigelshofen II zg. 1:2    
    (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn – (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf 4:1    

1. Spieltag

 
    SG Weigelshofen II zg. – (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn 0:5    
    (SG) FC Stöckach – (SG) SK Heuchling II 4:0    
    (SG) SV Offenhausen II o.W. – (SG) SV Offenhausen 0:9    
    (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf – (SG) SV Altensittenbach zg. 0:4    
    (SG) TSV Velden II o.W. – SV Schwaig 0:8    
Mit Hersbrucker Schweiz