U 15 (C-Jun.) männlich Bezirksoberliga Mittelfranken

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. SC Eltersdorf 11 9 1 1 31 40 : 9 28
2. SpVgg Mögeldorf 11 9 0 2 41 58 : 17 27
3. SK Lauf 11 7 1 3 12 24 : 12 22
4. SpVgg Ansbach 10 7 0 3 15 30 : 15 21
5. SG 83 Nürnberg-Fürth 10 6 1 3 12 28 : 16 19
6. BSC Woffenbach 8 4 2 2 11 25 : 14 14
7. SpVgg Erlangen 10 4 1 5 -19 18 : 37 13
8. ASV Neumarkt II 9 2 3 4 -7 9 : 16 9
9. TV 1848 Erlangen 9 2 1 6 -8 24 : 32 7
10. SG Quelle Fürth II 10 2 1 7 -22 25 : 47 7
11. FSV Erlangen-Bruck II 10 1 1 8 -37 8 : 45 4
12. 1. SC Feucht 11 1 0 10 -29 12 : 41 3

11. Spieltag

 
    SK Lauf – 1. SC Feucht 4:1    
    SpVgg Mögeldorf – FSV Erlangen-Bruck II 8:1    
    SG Quelle Fürth II – SC Eltersdorf 1:7    
    SpVgg Ansbach – SpVgg Erlangen 3:1    

10. Spieltag

 
    SK Lauf – SpVgg Erlangen 3:0    
    SC Eltersdorf – SG 83 Nürnberg-Fürth 1:1    
    1. SC Feucht – SpVgg Mögeldorf 2:6    

9. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Mögeldorf – SK Lauf 2:1    
    SG Quelle Fürth II – 1. SC Feucht 3:1    
    SG 83 Nürnberg-Fürth – FSV Erlangen-Bruck II 6:0    
    TV 1848 Erlangen – SC Eltersdorf 1:2    
    SpVgg Ansbach – ASV Neumarkt II 5:2    

8. Spieltag

 
    SK Lauf – SG Quelle Fürth II 8:3    
    SpVgg Mögeldorf – SpVgg Erlangen 12:0    
    ASV Neumarkt II – BSC Woffenbach 1:1    
    SC Eltersdorf – SpVgg Ansbach 1:0    
    FSV Erlangen-Bruck II – TV 1848 Erlangen 3:3    
    1. SC Feucht – SG 83 Nürnberg-Fürth 0:3    

7. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Erlangen – ASV Neumarkt II 1:1    
    BSC Woffenbach – SC Eltersdorf 1:2    
    SG Quelle Fürth II – SpVgg Mögeldorf 1:8    
    SG 83 Nürnberg-Fürth – SK Lauf 1:0    
    TV 1848 Erlangen – 1. SC Feucht 6:1    
    SpVgg Ansbach – FSV Erlangen-Bruck II 5:0    

6. Spieltag

 
    SK Lauf – TV 1848 Erlangen 3:2    
    SpVgg Mögeldorf – SG 83 Nürnberg-Fürth 4:1    
    SG Quelle Fürth II – SpVgg Erlangen 6:2    
    SC Eltersdorf – ASV Neumarkt II 4:0    
    FSV Erlangen-Bruck II – BSC Woffenbach 0:6    
    1. SC Feucht – SpVgg Ansbach 1:3    

5. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Erlangen – SC Eltersdorf 1:8    
    BSC Woffenbach – 1. SC Feucht 5:0    
    ASV Neumarkt II – FSV Erlangen-Bruck II 1:2    
    SG 83 Nürnberg-Fürth – SG Quelle Fürth II 5:1    
    TV 1848 Erlangen – SpVgg Mögeldorf 2:7    
    SpVgg Ansbach – SK Lauf 1:0    

4. Spieltag

 
    SK Lauf – BSC Woffenbach 1:0    
    SpVgg Mögeldorf – SpVgg Ansbach 3:0    
    SG Quelle Fürth II – TV 1848 Erlangen 4:6    
    SG 83 Nürnberg-Fürth – SpVgg Erlangen 1:2    
    FSV Erlangen-Bruck II – SC Eltersdorf 0:5    
    1. SC Feucht – ASV Neumarkt II 0:2    

3. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Erlangen – FSV Erlangen-Bruck II 5:0    
    BSC Woffenbach – SpVgg Mögeldorf 5:4    
    ASV Neumarkt II – SK Lauf 0:0    
    SC Eltersdorf – 1. SC Feucht 5:0    
    TV 1848 Erlangen – SG 83 Nürnberg-Fürth 2:3    
    SpVgg Ansbach – SG Quelle Fürth II 5:2    

2. Spieltag

 
    SK Lauf – SC Eltersdorf 2:1    
    SpVgg Mögeldorf – ASV Neumarkt II 2:0    
    SG Quelle Fürth II – BSC Woffenbach 3:3    
    SG 83 Nürnberg-Fürth – SpVgg Ansbach 4:2    
    TV 1848 Erlangen – SpVgg Erlangen 1:3    
    1. SC Feucht – FSV Erlangen-Bruck II 4:1    

1. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Erlangen – 1. SC Feucht 3:2    
    BSC Woffenbach – SG 83 Nürnberg-Fürth 4:3    
    ASV Neumarkt II – SG Quelle Fürth II 2:1    
    SC Eltersdorf – SpVgg Mögeldorf 4:2    
    FSV Erlangen-Bruck II – SK Lauf 1:2    
    SpVgg Ansbach – TV 1848 Erlangen 6:1    
Mit.-Banner