U 13 (D-Jun.) männlich Quali-Gruppe Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 6

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. 1. FC Hersbruck II 9 8 0 1 28 37 : 9 21
2. SK Heuchling II 9 6 2 1 11 25 : 14 17
3. (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf 9 5 2 2 16 28 : 12 14
4. (SG) SC Pommelsbrunn 9 5 2 2 5 10 : 5 14
5. (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn II 9 5 1 3 -5 21 : 26 13
6. (SG) TSV Behringersdorf 9 5 0 4 1 19 : 18 12
7. SV Schwaig 9 4 1 4 -1 15 : 16 10
8. (SG) SC Happurg 9 1 0 8 -22 13 : 35 3
9. 1. FC Röthenbach II 9 0 0 9 -33 6 : 39 0
10. (SG) SpVgg Sittenbachtal II o.W. 9 2 0 7 0 0 : 0 0

 
17.11.2019 11:15  (SG) TSV Behringersdorf – SV Schwaig 1:0
16.11.2019 11:00  SK Heuchling II – 1. FC Röthenbach II 3:0
15.11.2019 17:00  (SG) SC Happurg – (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn II 1:7
13.11.2019 17:30  (SG) TSV Behringersdorf – (SG) SC Happurg 6:1
09.11.2019 15:00  (SG) SC Pommelsbrunn – SK Heuchling II 0:0
09.11.2019 13:00  1. FC Röthenbach II – SV Schwaig 1:5
09.11.2019 11:00  (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf – 1. FC Hersbruck II 1:2
09.11.2019 10:00  (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn II – (SG) SpVgg Sittenbachtal II o.W. 2:1
07.11.2019 17:45  (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf – SV Schwaig 4:0
03.11.2019 10:00  (SG) SpVgg Sittenbachtal II o.W. – (SG) SC Pommelsbrunn 0:5
02.11.2019 10:30  1. FC Hersbruck II – (SG) TSV Behringersdorf 5:0
26.10.2019 15:00  (SG) SC Pommelsbrunn – (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn II 2:0
26.10.2019 11:00  (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf – SK Heuchling II 3:3
26.10.2019 10:00  1. FC Röthenbach II – (SG) SpVgg Sittenbachtal II o.W. 2:8
25.10.2019 17:30  (SG) SC Happurg – 1. FC Hersbruck II 2:6
20.10.2019 10:00  (SG) SpVgg Sittenbachtal II o.W. – (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf 2:5
19.10.2019 15:00  (SG) SC Pommelsbrunn – (SG) SC Happurg 2:0
19.10.2019 11:00  SK Heuchling II – (SG) TSV Behringersdorf 4:5
19.10.2019 10:00  (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn II – 1. FC Röthenbach II 6:2
18.10.2019 17:30  SV Schwaig – 1. FC Hersbruck II 1:3
13.10.2019 11:15  (SG) TSV Behringersdorf – (SG) SpVgg Sittenbachtal II o.W. 9:0
12.10.2019 15:00  1. FC Röthenbach II – (SG) SC Pommelsbrunn 0:2
12.10.2019 11:00  (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf – (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn II 2:3
12.10.2019 10:30  1. FC Hersbruck II – SK Heuchling II 3:4
11.10.2019 17:30  (SG) SC Happurg – SV Schwaig 2:5
06.10.2019 10:00  (SG) SpVgg Sittenbachtal II o.W. – 1. FC Hersbruck II 1:8
06.10.2019 10:00  (SG) SC Pommelsbrunn – (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf 3:3
05.10.2019 13:00  1. FC Röthenbach II – (SG) SC Happurg 0:5
05.10.2019 11:00  SK Heuchling II – SV Schwaig 3:1
05.10.2019 10:00  (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn II – (SG) TSV Behringersdorf 3:2
29.09.2019 11:15  (SG) TSV Behringersdorf – (SG) SC Pommelsbrunn 0:1
28.09.2019 11:00  (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf – 1. FC Röthenbach II 8:0
28.09.2019 10:30  1. FC Hersbruck II – (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn II 11:0
27.09.2019 17:30  SV Schwaig – (SG) SpVgg Sittenbachtal II o.W. 3:0
27.09.2019 17:30  (SG) SC Happurg – SK Heuchling II 2:4
25.09.2019 17:30  (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf – (SG) SC Happurg 5:0
21.09.2019 15:00  (SG) SpVgg Sittenbachtal II o.W. – SK Heuchling II 1:10
21.09.2019 15:00  (SG) SC Pommelsbrunn – 1. FC Hersbruck II 0:1
21.09.2019 13:00  1. FC Röthenbach II – (SG) TSV Behringersdorf 2:4
21.09.2019 10:00  (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn II – SV Schwaig 2:2
15.09.2019 11:15  (SG) TSV Behringersdorf – (SG) SpVgg Weigendorf 1:2
14.09.2019 11:00  SK Heuchling II – (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn II 4:0
14.09.2019 10:30  1. FC Hersbruck II – 1. FC Röthenbach II 6:1
13.09.2019 17:30  SV Schwaig – (SG) SC Pommelsbrunn 1:0
13.09.2019 17:30  (SG) SC Happurg – (SG) SpVgg Sittenbachtal II o.W. 0:4