U 13 (D-Jun.) männlich Quali-Gruppe Erlangen/Pegnitzgrund 6

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn 9 7 1 1 29 37 : 8 22
2. JFG Laufer Land II 9 6 2 1 7 17 : 10 20
3. 1. FC Röthenbach 9 6 0 3 21 27 : 6 18
4. SV Offenhausen 9 5 2 2 16 26 : 10 17
5. (SG) SC Happurg 9 5 1 3 7 23 : 16 16
6. (SG) 1. FC Reichenschwand 9 5 0 4 7 24 : 17 15
7. (SG) SV Simonshofen 9 3 1 5 -9 12 : 21 10
8. SV Schwaig 9 2 1 6 -3 18 : 21 7
9. TSV Lauf 9 1 0 8 -23 7 : 30 3
10. (SG) SV Hohenstadt 9 0 0 9 -52 10 : 62 0

9. Spieltag

 
    (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn – SV Schwaig 6:1    
    (SG) SV Hohenstadt – SV Offenhausen 0:12    
    (SG) SC Happurg – TSV Lauf 4:0    
    (SG) 1. FC Reichenschwand – JFG Laufer Land II 1:3    
    (SG) SV Simonshofen – 1. FC Röthenbach 0:1    

8. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Röthenbach – SV Schwaig 0:0    
    JFG Laufer Land II – (SG) SV Simonshofen 1:0    
    TSV Lauf – (SG) 1. FC Reichenschwand 2:7    
    SV Offenhausen – (SG) SC Happurg 1:0    
    (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn – (SG) SV Hohenstadt 10:0    

7. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Röthenbach – JFG Laufer Land II 1:2    
    (SG) SV Hohenstadt – SV Schwaig 2:6    
    (SG) SC Happurg – (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn 1:3    
    (SG) 1. FC Reichenschwand – SV Offenhausen 2:1    
    (SG) SV Simonshofen – TSV Lauf 2:0    

6. Spieltag

 
    SV Schwaig – (SG) SC Happurg 2:3    
    (SG) SV Hohenstadt – 1. FC Röthenbach 0:8    
    TSV Lauf – JFG Laufer Land II 0:2    
    SV Offenhausen – (SG) SV Simonshofen 1:1    
    (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn – (SG) 1. FC Reichenschwand 2:1    

5. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Röthenbach – TSV Lauf 5:0    
    JFG Laufer Land II – SV Offenhausen 0:1    
    (SG) SC Happurg – (SG) SV Hohenstadt 6:1    
    (SG) 1. FC Reichenschwand – SV Schwaig 2:1    
    (SG) SV Simonshofen – (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn 0:7    

4. Spieltag

 
    SV Schwaig – (SG) SV Simonshofen 1:2    
    (SG) SV Hohenstadt – (SG) 1. FC Reichenschwand 2:8    
    (SG) SC Happurg – 1. FC Röthenbach 0:6    
    SV Offenhausen – TSV Lauf 3:0    
    (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn – JFG Laufer Land II 1:1    

3. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Röthenbach – SV Offenhausen 4:0    
    JFG Laufer Land II – SV Schwaig 2:1    
    TSV Lauf – (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn 0:4    
    (SG) 1. FC Reichenschwand – (SG) SC Happurg 0:2    
    (SG) SV Simonshofen – (SG) SV Hohenstadt 4:2    

2. Spieltag

 
    SV Schwaig – TSV Lauf 3:1    
    (SG) SV Hohenstadt – JFG Laufer Land II 3:4    
    (SG) SC Happurg – (SG) SV Simonshofen 5:1    
    (SG) 1. FC Reichenschwand – 1. FC Röthenbach 0:2    
    (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn – SV Offenhausen 0:4    

1. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Röthenbach – (SG) FSV Weißenbrunn 0:4    
    JFG Laufer Land II – (SG) SC Happurg 2:2    
    TSV Lauf – (SG) SV Hohenstadt 4:0    
    SV Offenhausen – SV Schwaig 3:3    
    (SG) SV Simonshofen – (SG) 1. FC Reichenschwand 2:3    
Mit.-Banner