U 13 (D-Jun.) männlich Gruppe Neumarkt/Jura Ost

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. JFG Schwarzachtal II 10 8 1 1 13 20 : 7 19
2. (SG) DJK/SV Litzlohe 8 8 0 0 33 36 : 3 18
3. FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf 7 6 0 1 31 39 : 8 15
4. (SG) DJK-SV Berg II 8 5 0 3 5 16 : 11 12
5. JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land III 9 5 1 3 -4 11 : 15 10
6. SV Rasch 7 3 0 4 -1 9 : 10 6
7. JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng II 8 2 1 5 -24 8 : 32 6
8. (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II 9 3 0 6 -28 5 : 33 3
9. TSV Burgthann 9 2 0 7 -25 3 : 28 0
10. 1.FC Altdorf II o.W. 8 1 0 7 0 0 : 0 0
10. JFG Wendelstein IV o.W. 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0
10. TSV 4 Feucht III o.W. 7 0 1 6 0 0 : 0 0

10. Spieltag

 
    JFG Schwarzachtal II – (SG) DJK-SV Berg II 2:0    
    TSV Burgthann – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land III 0:4    
    (SG) DJK/SV Litzlohe – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf II o.W. 8:0    

9. Spieltag

 
    JFG Schwarzachtal II – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II 2:1    
    JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land III – JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng II 2:0    

8. Spieltag

 
    (SG) DJK-SV Berg II – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf II o.W. 5:0    
    FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf – JFG Schwarzachtal II 0:2    
    TSV Burgthann – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II 0:1    
    (SG) DJK/SV Litzlohe – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land III 7:2    
    TSV 4 Feucht III o.W. – SV Rasch 1:9    

7. Spieltag

 
    JFG Schwarzachtal II – TSV Burgthann 3:1    
    JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng II – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II 4:1    
    1.FC Altdorf II o.W. – FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf 0:7    
    SV Rasch – (SG) DJK-SV Berg II 0:3    
    JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land III – TSV 4 Feucht III o.W. 8:0    

6. Spieltag

 
    (SG) DJK-SV Berg II – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land III 0:1    
    FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf – SV Rasch 4:1    
    1.FC Altdorf II o.W. – JFG Schwarzachtal II 1:3    
    JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng II – TSV Burgthann 2:1    
    (SG) DJK/SV Litzlohe – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II 5:0    

5. Spieltag

 
    JFG Schwarzachtal II – JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng II 7:1    
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II – TSV 4 Feucht III o.W. 6:2    
    TSV Burgthann – (SG) DJK/SV Litzlohe 0:7    
    SV Rasch – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf II o.W. 2:4    
    JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land III – FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf 1:5    

4. Spieltag

 
    (SG) DJK-SV Berg II – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II 6:0    
    1.FC Altdorf II o.W. – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land III 2:3    
    SV Rasch – JFG Schwarzachtal II 2:3    
    (SG) DJK/SV Litzlohe – JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng II 8:0    
    TSV 4 Feucht III o.W. – TSV Burgthann 0:9    

3. Spieltag

 
    JFG Schwarzachtal II – (SG) DJK/SV Litzlohe 0:1    
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II – FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf 2:12    
    TSV Burgthann – (SG) DJK-SV Berg II 0:3    
    JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng II – TSV 4 Feucht III o.W. 2:2    
    JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land III – SV Rasch 0:2    

2. Spieltag

 
    (SG) DJK-SV Berg II – JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng II 3:0    
    FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf – TSV Burgthann 8:1    
    1.FC Altdorf II o.W. – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II 1:5    
    JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land III – JFG Schwarzachtal II 1:1    
    TSV 4 Feucht III o.W. – (SG) DJK/SV Litzlohe 2:13    

1. Spieltag

 
    JFG Schwarzachtal II – TSV 4 Feucht III o.W. 15:1    
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II – SV Rasch 0:4    
    TSV Burgthann – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf II o.W. 2:1    
    JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng II – FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf 1:10    
    (SG) DJK/SV Litzlohe – (SG) DJK-SV Berg II 8:1    
Mit.-Banner