U 13 (D-Jun.) männlich Gruppe Neumarkt/Jura Ost

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf 21 17 3 1 72 90 : 18 43
2. (SG) DJK/SV Litzlohe 21 15 2 4 66 80 : 14 38
3. JFG Schwarzachtal II 21 12 5 4 15 35 : 20 29
4. (SG) DJK-SV Berg II 21 13 1 7 4 36 : 32 28
5. SV Rasch 21 10 2 9 3 37 : 34 23
6. JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land III 21 8 3 10 -17 23 : 40 18
7. JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng II 21 5 4 12 -48 23 : 71 12
8. TSV Burgthann 20 6 0 14 -35 15 : 50 9
9. (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II 21 5 1 15 -60 15 : 75 7
10. 1.FC Altdorf II o.W. 21 6 1 14 0 0 : 0 0
10. JFG Wendelstein IV o.W. 10 9 1 0 0 0 : 0 0
10. TSV 4 Feucht III o.W. 21 2 1 18 0 0 : 0 0

22. Spieltag

 
    TSV 4 Feucht III o.W. – (SG) DJK-SV Berg II 0:14    
    (SG) DJK/SV Litzlohe – FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf 2:3    
    JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng II – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf II o.W. 2:4    
    TSV Burgthann – SV Rasch 2:0    
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land III 0:2    
    JFG Schwarzachtal II – JFG Wendelstein IV o.W. 0:2    

21. Spieltag

 
    (SG) DJK-SV Berg II – JFG Schwarzachtal II 2:2    
    JFG Wendelstein IV o.W. – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II 2:0    
    JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land III – TSV Burgthann 0:3    
    SV Rasch – JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng II 6:1    
    1.FC Altdorf II o.W. – (SG) DJK/SV Litzlohe 2:0    
    FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf – TSV 4 Feucht III o.W. 6:0    

20. Spieltag

 
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II – JFG Schwarzachtal II 0:5    
    (SG) DJK-SV Berg II – FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf 1:9    
    TSV 4 Feucht III o.W. – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf II o.W. 3:2    
    (SG) DJK/SV Litzlohe – SV Rasch 2:2    
    JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng II – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land III 4:3    

19. Spieltag

 
    1.FC Altdorf II o.W. – (SG) DJK-SV Berg II 0:3    
    JFG Schwarzachtal II – FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf 1:4    
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II – TSV Burgthann 3:1    
    JFG Wendelstein IV o.W. – JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng II 8:0    
    JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land III – (SG) DJK/SV Litzlohe 0:9    
    SV Rasch – TSV 4 Feucht III o.W. 2:0    

18. Spieltag

 
    TSV Burgthann – JFG Schwarzachtal II 0:1    
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II – JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng II 0:0    
    FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf II o.W. 1:1    
    (SG) DJK-SV Berg II – SV Rasch 3:0    
    TSV 4 Feucht III o.W. – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land III 3:1    
    (SG) DJK/SV Litzlohe – JFG Wendelstein IV o.W. 1:3    

17. Spieltag

 
    JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land III – (SG) DJK-SV Berg II 0:2    
    SV Rasch – FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf 1:3    
    JFG Schwarzachtal II – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf II o.W. 9:0    
    TSV Burgthann – JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng II 4:1    
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II – (SG) DJK/SV Litzlohe 1:8    
    JFG Wendelstein IV o.W. – TSV 4 Feucht III o.W. 10:1    

16. Spieltag

 
    JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng II – JFG Schwarzachtal II 2:2    
    TSV 4 Feucht III o.W. – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II 1:9    
    (SG) DJK/SV Litzlohe – TSV Burgthann 6:0    
    1.FC Altdorf II o.W. – SV Rasch 1:3    
    FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land III 2:2    
    (SG) DJK-SV Berg II – JFG Wendelstein IV o.W. 0:5    

15. Spieltag

 
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II – (SG) DJK-SV Berg II 0:4    
    JFG Wendelstein IV o.W. – FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf 2:2    
    JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land III – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf II o.W. 3:0    
    JFG Schwarzachtal II – SV Rasch 0:1    
    JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng II – (SG) DJK/SV Litzlohe 2:6    
    TSV Burgthann – TSV 4 Feucht III o.W. 8:1    

14. Spieltag

 
    (SG) DJK/SV Litzlohe – JFG Schwarzachtal II 2:2    
    FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II 9:2    
    (SG) DJK-SV Berg II – TSV Burgthann 3:0    
    TSV 4 Feucht III o.W. – JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng II 0:11    
    SV Rasch – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land III 1:0    
    1.FC Altdorf II o.W. – JFG Wendelstein IV o.W. 1:14    

13. Spieltag

 
    JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng II – (SG) DJK-SV Berg II 1:5    
    TSV Burgthann – FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf 0:4    
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf II o.W. 0:2    
    JFG Wendelstein IV o.W. – SV Rasch 11:0    
    JFG Schwarzachtal II – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land III 2:2    
    (SG) DJK/SV Litzlohe – TSV 4 Feucht III o.W. 6:0    

12. Spieltag

 
    TSV 4 Feucht III o.W. – JFG Schwarzachtal II 1:10    
    SV Rasch – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II 10:2    
    1.FC Altdorf II o.W. – TSV Burgthann 4:0    
    FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf – JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng II 10:1    
    (SG) DJK-SV Berg II – (SG) DJK/SV Litzlohe 0:3    
    JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land III – JFG Wendelstein IV o.W. 0:2    

11. Spieltag

 
    (SG) DJK-SV Berg II – TSV 4 Feucht III o.W. 14:0    
    FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf – (SG) DJK/SV Litzlohe 1:0    
    JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng II – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf II o.W. 5:3    
    SV Rasch – TSV Burgthann 4:2    
    JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land III – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II 3:2    
    JFG Wendelstein IV o.W. – JFG Schwarzachtal II ausg.    

10. Spieltag

 
    JFG Schwarzachtal II – (SG) DJK-SV Berg II 2:0    
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II – JFG Wendelstein IV o.W. ausg.    
    TSV Burgthann – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land III 0:4    
    JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng II – SV Rasch 3:3    
    (SG) DJK/SV Litzlohe – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf II o.W. 8:0    
    TSV 4 Feucht III o.W. – FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf 0:23    

9. Spieltag

 
    JFG Schwarzachtal II – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II 2:1    
    FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf – (SG) DJK-SV Berg II 6:0    
    1.FC Altdorf II o.W. – TSV 4 Feucht III o.W. 9:0    
    SV Rasch – (SG) DJK/SV Litzlohe 0:6    
    JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land III – JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng II 2:0    
    JFG Wendelstein IV o.W. – TSV Burgthann ausg.    

8. Spieltag

 
    (SG) DJK-SV Berg II – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf II o.W. 5:0    
    FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf – JFG Schwarzachtal II 0:2    
    TSV Burgthann – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II 0:1    
    JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng II – JFG Wendelstein IV o.W. ausg.    
    (SG) DJK/SV Litzlohe – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land III 7:2    
    TSV 4 Feucht III o.W. – SV Rasch 1:9    

7. Spieltag

 
    JFG Schwarzachtal II – TSV Burgthann 3:1    
    JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng II – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II 4:1    
    1.FC Altdorf II o.W. – FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf 0:7    
    SV Rasch – (SG) DJK-SV Berg II 0:3    
    JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land III – TSV 4 Feucht III o.W. 8:0    
    JFG Wendelstein IV o.W. – (SG) DJK/SV Litzlohe ausg.    

6. Spieltag

 
    (SG) DJK-SV Berg II – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land III 0:1    
    FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf – SV Rasch 4:1    
    1.FC Altdorf II o.W. – JFG Schwarzachtal II 1:3    
    JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng II – TSV Burgthann 2:1    
    (SG) DJK/SV Litzlohe – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II 5:0    
    TSV 4 Feucht III o.W. – JFG Wendelstein IV o.W. ausg.    

5. Spieltag

 
    JFG Schwarzachtal II – JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng II 7:1    
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II – TSV 4 Feucht III o.W. 6:2    
    TSV Burgthann – (SG) DJK/SV Litzlohe 0:7    
    SV Rasch – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf II o.W. 2:4    
    JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land III – FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf 1:5    
    JFG Wendelstein IV o.W. – (SG) DJK-SV Berg II ausg.    

4. Spieltag

 
    (SG) DJK-SV Berg II – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II 6:0    
    FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf – JFG Wendelstein IV o.W. ausg.    
    1.FC Altdorf II o.W. – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land III 2:3    
    SV Rasch – JFG Schwarzachtal II 2:3    
    (SG) DJK/SV Litzlohe – JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng II 8:0    
    TSV 4 Feucht III o.W. – TSV Burgthann 0:9    

3. Spieltag

 
    JFG Schwarzachtal II – (SG) DJK/SV Litzlohe 0:1    
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II – FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf 2:12    
    TSV Burgthann – (SG) DJK-SV Berg II 0:3    
    JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng II – TSV 4 Feucht III o.W. 2:2    
    JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land III – SV Rasch 0:2    
    JFG Wendelstein IV o.W. – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf II o.W. ausg.    

2. Spieltag

 
    (SG) DJK-SV Berg II – JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng II 3:0    
    FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf – TSV Burgthann 8:1    
    1.FC Altdorf II o.W. – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II 1:5    
    SV Rasch – JFG Wendelstein IV o.W. ausg.    
    JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land III – JFG Schwarzachtal II 1:1    
    TSV 4 Feucht III o.W. – (SG) DJK/SV Litzlohe 2:13    

1. Spieltag

 
    JFG Schwarzachtal II – TSV 4 Feucht III o.W. 15:1    
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf II – SV Rasch 0:4    
    TSV Burgthann – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf II o.W. 2:1    
    JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng II – FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf 1:10    
    (SG) DJK/SV Litzlohe – (SG) DJK-SV Berg II 8:1    
    JFG Wendelstein IV o.W. – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land III ausg.