U 13 (D-Jun.) männlich Gruppe Neumarkt/Jura Nord

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. SV Unterreichenbach II 9 8 1 0 42 49 : 7 22
2. (SG) SV Rednitzhembach II 9 6 1 2 26 44 : 18 18
3. JFG Schwarzachtal 8 6 0 2 25 35 : 10 15
4. (SG) TSV Mühlhof 9 5 0 4 -28 18 : 46 15
5. JFG Franken-Jura II 9 5 0 4 4 32 : 28 12
6. TV 48 Schwabach II 10 5 0 5 -1 21 : 22 12
7. TSV 4 Feucht II 9 4 1 4 -7 20 : 27 10
8. TSV Katzwang II 9 3 0 6 -4 24 : 28 9
9. (SG) TV 21 Büchenbach 9 2 1 6 -31 8 : 39 4
10. (SG) TSV Rothaurach 8 0 1 7 -26 6 : 32 1
11. SC 4 Schwabach II o.W. 9 2 1 6 0 0 : 0 0
11. TSG 8 Roth III o.W. 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

10. Spieltag

 
    SC 4 Schwabach II o.W. – (SG) SV Rednitzhembach II 3:3    
    TSV Katzwang II – (SG) TSV Mühlhof 2:6    
    (SG) TV 21 Büchenbach – TSV 4 Feucht II 0:4    
    TV 48 Schwabach II – SV Unterreichenbach II 0:3    

9. Spieltag

 
    SC 4 Schwabach II o.W. – TSV Katzwang II 4:1    
    (SG) TSV Rothaurach – (SG) SV Rednitzhembach II 0:3    
    SV Unterreichenbach II – JFG Franken-Jura II 9:2    
    TSV 4 Feucht II – TV 48 Schwabach II 2:3    
    (SG) TSV Mühlhof – (SG) TV 21 Büchenbach 3:2    

8. Spieltag

 
    (SG) TSV Rothaurach – SC 4 Schwabach II o.W. 2:4    
    (SG) TV 21 Büchenbach – TSV Katzwang II 1:5    
    TV 48 Schwabach II – (SG) TSV Mühlhof 2:3    
    JFG Franken-Jura II – TSV 4 Feucht II 4:2    
    JFG Schwarzachtal – SV Unterreichenbach II 2:3    

7. Spieltag

 
    SC 4 Schwabach II o.W. – (SG) TV 21 Büchenbach 1:4    
    TSV Katzwang II – TV 48 Schwabach II 1:4    
    SV Unterreichenbach II – (SG) SV Rednitzhembach II 6:0    
    TSV 4 Feucht II – JFG Schwarzachtal 1:6    
    (SG) TSV Mühlhof – JFG Franken-Jura II 2:1    

6. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SV Rednitzhembach II – TSV 4 Feucht II 11:1    
    (SG) TSV Rothaurach – SV Unterreichenbach II 0:9    
    TV 48 Schwabach II – (SG) TV 21 Büchenbach 0:2    
    JFG Franken-Jura II – TSV Katzwang II 1:6    
    JFG Schwarzachtal – (SG) TSV Mühlhof 6:1    

5. Spieltag

 
    SC 4 Schwabach II o.W. – TV 48 Schwabach II 2:9    
    TSV Katzwang II – JFG Schwarzachtal 1:6    
    (SG) TV 21 Büchenbach – JFG Franken-Jura II 1:8    
    TSV 4 Feucht II – (SG) TSV Rothaurach 4:1    
    (SG) TSV Mühlhof – (SG) SV Rednitzhembach II 1:16    

4. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SV Rednitzhembach II – TSV Katzwang II 3:2    
    (SG) TSV Rothaurach – (SG) TSV Mühlhof 1:2    
    SV Unterreichenbach II – SC 4 Schwabach II o.W. 3:1    
    JFG Franken-Jura II – TV 48 Schwabach II 9:1    
    JFG Schwarzachtal – (SG) TV 21 Büchenbach 9:0    

3. Spieltag

 
    SC 4 Schwabach II o.W. – JFG Franken-Jura II 1:9    
    TSV Katzwang II – (SG) TSV Rothaurach 6:2    
    (SG) TV 21 Büchenbach – (SG) SV Rednitzhembach II 0:8    
    TV 48 Schwabach II – JFG Schwarzachtal 4:0    
    TSV 4 Feucht II – SV Unterreichenbach II 2:2    

2. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SV Rednitzhembach II – TV 48 Schwabach II 2:1    
    (SG) TSV Rothaurach – (SG) TV 21 Büchenbach 2:2    
    SV Unterreichenbach II – (SG) TSV Mühlhof 12:0    
    TSV 4 Feucht II – SC 4 Schwabach II o.W. 4:2    
    JFG Schwarzachtal – JFG Franken-Jura II 6:0    

1. Spieltag

 
    SC 4 Schwabach II o.W. – JFG Schwarzachtal 0:13    
    TSV Katzwang II – SV Unterreichenbach II 1:5    
    TV 48 Schwabach II – (SG) TSV Rothaurach 6:0    
    JFG Franken-Jura II – (SG) SV Rednitzhembach II 7:1    
    (SG) TSV Mühlhof – TSV 4 Feucht II 0:4    
Mit.-Banner