U 13 (D-Jun.) männlich Gruppe Neumarkt/Jura Nord

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. SV Unterreichenbach II 21 19 1 1 73 94 : 21 48
2. JFG Schwarzachtal 21 17 1 3 51 70 : 19 39
3. (SG) SV Rednitzhembach II 21 12 1 8 25 56 : 31 30
4. (SG) TSV Mühlhof 21 9 0 12 -34 37 : 71 24
5. JFG Franken-Jura II 21 10 1 10 1 49 : 48 22
6. TV 48 Schwabach II 21 10 1 10 -12 29 : 41 19
7. TSV Katzwang II 21 8 0 13 4 56 : 52 18
8. (SG) TSV Rothaurach 21 3 4 14 -52 18 : 70 9
9. (SG) TV 21 Büchenbach 21 2 1 18 -56 20 : 76 4
10. SC 4 Schwabach II o.W. 21 5 3 13 0 0 : 0 0
10. TSG 8 Roth III o.W. 11 10 1 0 0 0 : 0 0
10. TSV 4 Feucht II o.W. 21 8 2 11 0 0 : 0 0

22. Spieltag

 
    JFG Schwarzachtal – (SG) SV Rednitzhembach II 3:2    
    JFG Franken-Jura II – (SG) TSV Rothaurach 4:1    
    TV 48 Schwabach II – TSG 8 Roth III o.W. 1:7    
    (SG) TV 21 Büchenbach – SV Unterreichenbach II 1:3    
    TSV Katzwang II – TSV 4 Feucht II o.W. 0:2    
    SC 4 Schwabach II o.W. – (SG) TSV Mühlhof 2:1    

21. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SV Rednitzhembach II – SC 4 Schwabach II o.W. 2:0    
    (SG) TSV Mühlhof – TSV Katzwang II 2:0    
    TSV 4 Feucht II o.W. – (SG) TV 21 Büchenbach 8:0    
    SV Unterreichenbach II – TV 48 Schwabach II 4:2    
    TSG 8 Roth III o.W. – JFG Franken-Jura II 8:1    
    (SG) TSV Rothaurach – JFG Schwarzachtal 1:2    

20. Spieltag

 
    TSV Katzwang II – SC 4 Schwabach II o.W. 6:1    
    (SG) SV Rednitzhembach II – (SG) TSV Rothaurach 0:1    
    JFG Schwarzachtal – TSG 8 Roth III o.W. 1:1    
    JFG Franken-Jura II – SV Unterreichenbach II 2:6    
    TV 48 Schwabach II – TSV 4 Feucht II o.W. 4:1    
    (SG) TV 21 Büchenbach – (SG) TSV Mühlhof 5:6    

19. Spieltag

 
    TSG 8 Roth III o.W. – (SG) SV Rednitzhembach II 7:1    
    SC 4 Schwabach II o.W. – (SG) TSV Rothaurach 4:4    
    TSV Katzwang II – (SG) TV 21 Büchenbach 6:2    
    (SG) TSV Mühlhof – TV 48 Schwabach II 1:2    
    TSV 4 Feucht II o.W. – JFG Franken-Jura II 1:6    
    SV Unterreichenbach II – JFG Schwarzachtal 4:3    

18. Spieltag

 
    (SG) TV 21 Büchenbach – SC 4 Schwabach II o.W. 2:4    
    TV 48 Schwabach II – TSV Katzwang II 2:3    
    (SG) TSV Rothaurach – TSG 8 Roth III o.W. 1:6    
    (SG) SV Rednitzhembach II – SV Unterreichenbach II 0:2    
    JFG Schwarzachtal – TSV 4 Feucht II o.W. 1:0    
    JFG Franken-Jura II – (SG) TSV Mühlhof 3:2    

17. Spieltag

 
    TSV 4 Feucht II o.W. – (SG) SV Rednitzhembach II 5:1    
    SV Unterreichenbach II – (SG) TSV Rothaurach 9:0    
    SC 4 Schwabach II o.W. – TSG 8 Roth III o.W. 2:10    
    (SG) TV 21 Büchenbach – TV 48 Schwabach II 1:2    
    TSV Katzwang II – JFG Franken-Jura II 3:4    
    (SG) TSV Mühlhof – JFG Schwarzachtal 1:3    

16. Spieltag

 
    TV 48 Schwabach II – SC 4 Schwabach II o.W. 5:1    
    JFG Schwarzachtal – TSV Katzwang II 5:1    
    JFG Franken-Jura II – (SG) TV 21 Büchenbach 3:0    
    TSG 8 Roth III o.W. – SV Unterreichenbach II 5:2    
    (SG) TSV Rothaurach – TSV 4 Feucht II o.W. 5:1    
    (SG) SV Rednitzhembach II – (SG) TSV Mühlhof 9:1    

15. Spieltag

 
    TSV Katzwang II – (SG) SV Rednitzhembach II 1:2    
    (SG) TSV Mühlhof – (SG) TSV Rothaurach 3:1    
    TSV 4 Feucht II o.W. – TSG 8 Roth III o.W. 0:2    
    SC 4 Schwabach II o.W. – SV Unterreichenbach II 1:7    
    TV 48 Schwabach II – JFG Franken-Jura II 1:0    
    (SG) TV 21 Büchenbach – JFG Schwarzachtal 0:7    

14. Spieltag

 
    JFG Franken-Jura II – SC 4 Schwabach II o.W. 3:6    
    (SG) TSV Rothaurach – TSV Katzwang II 1:14    
    (SG) SV Rednitzhembach II – (SG) TV 21 Büchenbach 2:0    
    JFG Schwarzachtal – TV 48 Schwabach II 8:0    
    SV Unterreichenbach II – TSV 4 Feucht II o.W. 5:2    
    TSG 8 Roth III o.W. – (SG) TSV Mühlhof 7:1    

13. Spieltag

 
    TV 48 Schwabach II – (SG) SV Rednitzhembach II 1:3    
    (SG) TV 21 Büchenbach – (SG) TSV Rothaurach 2:5    
    TSV Katzwang II – TSG 8 Roth III o.W. 1:3    
    (SG) TSV Mühlhof – SV Unterreichenbach II 3:6    
    SC 4 Schwabach II o.W. – TSV 4 Feucht II o.W. 2:2    
    JFG Franken-Jura II – JFG Schwarzachtal 1:2    

12. Spieltag

 
    JFG Schwarzachtal – SC 4 Schwabach II o.W. 10:2    
    SV Unterreichenbach II – TSV Katzwang II 6:4    
    TSG 8 Roth III o.W. – (SG) TV 21 Büchenbach 6:0    
    (SG) TSV Rothaurach – TV 48 Schwabach II 1:1    
    (SG) SV Rednitzhembach II – JFG Franken-Jura II 5:2    
    TSV 4 Feucht II o.W. – (SG) TSV Mühlhof 13:2    

11. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SV Rednitzhembach II – JFG Schwarzachtal 0:3    
    (SG) TSV Rothaurach – JFG Franken-Jura II 2:2    
    TSG 8 Roth III o.W. – TV 48 Schwabach II ausg.    
    SV Unterreichenbach II – (SG) TV 21 Büchenbach 7:1    
    TSV 4 Feucht II o.W. – TSV Katzwang II 0:9    
    (SG) TSV Mühlhof – SC 4 Schwabach II o.W. 3:0    

10. Spieltag

 
    SC 4 Schwabach II o.W. – (SG) SV Rednitzhembach II 3:3    
    TSV Katzwang II – (SG) TSV Mühlhof 2:6    
    (SG) TV 21 Büchenbach – TSV 4 Feucht II o.W. 0:4    
    TV 48 Schwabach II – SV Unterreichenbach II 0:3    
    JFG Franken-Jura II – TSG 8 Roth III o.W. ausg.    
    JFG Schwarzachtal – (SG) TSV Rothaurach 5:0    

9. Spieltag

 
    SC 4 Schwabach II o.W. – TSV Katzwang II 4:1    
    (SG) TSV Rothaurach – (SG) SV Rednitzhembach II 0:3    
    TSG 8 Roth III o.W. – JFG Schwarzachtal ausg.    
    SV Unterreichenbach II – JFG Franken-Jura II 9:2    
    TSV 4 Feucht II o.W. – TV 48 Schwabach II 2:3    
    (SG) TSV Mühlhof – (SG) TV 21 Büchenbach 3:2    

8. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SV Rednitzhembach II – TSG 8 Roth III o.W. ausg.    
    (SG) TSV Rothaurach – SC 4 Schwabach II o.W. 2:4    
    (SG) TV 21 Büchenbach – TSV Katzwang II 1:5    
    TV 48 Schwabach II – (SG) TSV Mühlhof 2:3    
    JFG Franken-Jura II – TSV 4 Feucht II o.W. 4:2    
    JFG Schwarzachtal – SV Unterreichenbach II 2:3    

7. Spieltag

 
    SC 4 Schwabach II o.W. – (SG) TV 21 Büchenbach 1:4    
    TSV Katzwang II – TV 48 Schwabach II 1:4    
    TSG 8 Roth III o.W. – (SG) TSV Rothaurach ausg.    
    SV Unterreichenbach II – (SG) SV Rednitzhembach II 6:0    
    TSV 4 Feucht II o.W. – JFG Schwarzachtal 1:6    
    (SG) TSV Mühlhof – JFG Franken-Jura II 2:1    

6. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SV Rednitzhembach II – TSV 4 Feucht II o.W. 11:1    
    (SG) TSV Rothaurach – SV Unterreichenbach II 0:9    
    TSG 8 Roth III o.W. – SC 4 Schwabach II o.W. ausg.    
    TV 48 Schwabach II – (SG) TV 21 Büchenbach 0:2    
    JFG Franken-Jura II – TSV Katzwang II 1:6    
    JFG Schwarzachtal – (SG) TSV Mühlhof 6:1    

5. Spieltag

 
    SC 4 Schwabach II o.W. – TV 48 Schwabach II 2:9    
    TSV Katzwang II – JFG Schwarzachtal 1:6    
    (SG) TV 21 Büchenbach – JFG Franken-Jura II 1:8    
    SV Unterreichenbach II – TSG 8 Roth III o.W. ausg.    
    TSV 4 Feucht II o.W. – (SG) TSV Rothaurach 4:1    
    (SG) TSV Mühlhof – (SG) SV Rednitzhembach II 1:16    

4. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SV Rednitzhembach II – TSV Katzwang II 3:2    
    (SG) TSV Rothaurach – (SG) TSV Mühlhof 1:2    
    TSG 8 Roth III o.W. – TSV 4 Feucht II o.W. ausg.    
    SV Unterreichenbach II – SC 4 Schwabach II o.W. 3:1    
    JFG Franken-Jura II – TV 48 Schwabach II 9:1    
    JFG Schwarzachtal – (SG) TV 21 Büchenbach 9:0    

3. Spieltag

 
    SC 4 Schwabach II o.W. – JFG Franken-Jura II 1:9    
    TSV Katzwang II – (SG) TSV Rothaurach 6:2    
    (SG) TV 21 Büchenbach – (SG) SV Rednitzhembach II 0:8    
    TV 48 Schwabach II – JFG Schwarzachtal 4:0    
    TSV 4 Feucht II o.W. – SV Unterreichenbach II 2:2    
    (SG) TSV Mühlhof – TSG 8 Roth III o.W. ausg.    

2. Spieltag

 
    (SG) SV Rednitzhembach II – TV 48 Schwabach II 2:1    
    (SG) TSV Rothaurach – (SG) TV 21 Büchenbach 2:2    
    TSG 8 Roth III o.W. – TSV Katzwang II ausg.    
    SV Unterreichenbach II – (SG) TSV Mühlhof 12:0    
    TSV 4 Feucht II o.W. – SC 4 Schwabach II o.W. 4:2    
    JFG Schwarzachtal – JFG Franken-Jura II 6:0    

1. Spieltag

 
    SC 4 Schwabach II o.W. – JFG Schwarzachtal 0:13    
    TSV Katzwang II – SV Unterreichenbach II 1:5    
    (SG) TV 21 Büchenbach – TSG 8 Roth III o.W. ausg.    
    TV 48 Schwabach II – (SG) TSV Rothaurach 6:0    
    JFG Franken-Jura II – (SG) SV Rednitzhembach II 7:1    
    (SG) TSV Mühlhof – TSV 4 Feucht II o.W. 0:4