U 13 (D-Jun.) männlich KG06 Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. DJK Falke 10 10 0 0 81 88 : 7 30
2. SV Wacker II 10 9 0 1 41 64 : 23 27
3. ATV 1873 Frankonia 9 6 0 3 13 33 : 20 18
4. TSV Altenfurt II 10 5 1 4 -8 28 : 36 16
5. 1. SC Feucht III 8 4 1 3 4 28 : 24 13
6. SpVgg Zabo Eintracht 9 4 0 5 -7 28 : 35 12
7. 1. FC Kalchreuth 9 3 2 4 -26 20 : 46 11
8. STV Deutenbach 10 3 0 7 -11 23 : 34 9
9. Post SV III 10 2 0 8 -29 21 : 50 6
10. SpVgg Mögeldorf IV 9 2 0 7 -19 22 : 41 6
11. Tuspo Heroldsberg 10 1 2 7 -39 13 : 52 5
12. SG Quelle Fürth VI o.W. 0 0 0 0 0 0 : 0 0

11. Spieltag

 
    ATV 1873 Frankonia – SV Wacker II 2:4    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – TSV Altenfurt II 1:2    
    DJK Falke – STV Deutenbach 4:2    
    Tuspo Heroldsberg – SG Quelle Fürth VI o.W. __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    
    Post SV III – SpVgg Mögeldorf IV 2:0    
    SpVgg Zabo Eintracht – 1. SC Feucht III    

10. Spieltag

 
    1. SC Feucht III – ATV 1873 Frankonia 1:5    
    SpVgg Mögeldorf IV – SpVgg Zabo Eintracht 1:4    
    SG Quelle Fürth VI o.W. – Post SV III __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    
    STV Deutenbach – Tuspo Heroldsberg 3:0    
    TSV Altenfurt II – DJK Falke 0:6    
    SV Wacker II – 1. FC Kalchreuth 13:1    

9. Spieltag

 
    1. SC Feucht III – SpVgg Mögeldorf IV    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – ATV 1873 Frankonia    
    DJK Falke – SV Wacker II 6:3    
    Tuspo Heroldsberg – TSV Altenfurt II 0:0    
    Post SV III – STV Deutenbach 1:2    
    SpVgg Zabo Eintracht – SG Quelle Fürth VI o.W. __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    

8. Spieltag

 
    ATV 1873 Frankonia – DJK Falke 0:5    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – 1. SC Feucht III 3:3    
    SG Quelle Fürth VI o.W. – SpVgg Mögeldorf IV __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    
    STV Deutenbach – SpVgg Zabo Eintracht 2:3    
    TSV Altenfurt II – Post SV III 6:3    
    SV Wacker II – Tuspo Heroldsberg 11:1    

7. Spieltag

 
    1. SC Feucht III – SG Quelle Fürth VI o.W. __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    
    SpVgg Mögeldorf IV – STV Deutenbach 6:1    
    DJK Falke – 1. FC Kalchreuth 12:0    
    Tuspo Heroldsberg – ATV 1873 Frankonia 0:6    
    Post SV III – SV Wacker II 2:4    
    SpVgg Zabo Eintracht – TSV Altenfurt II 2:5    

6. Spieltag

 
    ATV 1873 Frankonia – Post SV III 2:0    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – Tuspo Heroldsberg 1:1    
    DJK Falke – 1. SC Feucht III 6:1    
    STV Deutenbach – SG Quelle Fürth VI o.W. __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    
    TSV Altenfurt II – SpVgg Mögeldorf IV 5:4    
    SV Wacker II – SpVgg Zabo Eintracht 4:3    

5. Spieltag

 
    1. SC Feucht III – STV Deutenbach 2:1    
    SpVgg Mögeldorf IV – SV Wacker II 2:4    
    SG Quelle Fürth VI o.W. – TSV Altenfurt II __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    
    Tuspo Heroldsberg – DJK Falke 1:9    
    Post SV III – 1. FC Kalchreuth 10:0    
    SpVgg Zabo Eintracht – ATV 1873 Frankonia 0:5    

4. Spieltag

 
    ATV 1873 Frankonia – SpVgg Mögeldorf IV 7:2    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – SpVgg Zabo Eintracht 7:1    
    DJK Falke – Post SV III 21:0    
    Tuspo Heroldsberg – 1. SC Feucht III 1:8    
    TSV Altenfurt II – STV Deutenbach 4:5    
    SV Wacker II – SG Quelle Fürth VI o.W. __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    

3. Spieltag

 
    1. SC Feucht III – TSV Altenfurt II 4:1    
    SpVgg Mögeldorf IV – 1. FC Kalchreuth 2:4    
    SG Quelle Fürth VI o.W. – ATV 1873 Frankonia __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    
    STV Deutenbach – SV Wacker II 2:6    
    Post SV III – Tuspo Heroldsberg 1:3    
    SpVgg Zabo Eintracht – DJK Falke 0:9    

2. Spieltag

 
    ATV 1873 Frankonia – STV Deutenbach 5:3    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – SG Quelle Fürth VI o.W. __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    
    DJK Falke – SpVgg Mögeldorf IV 10:0    
    Tuspo Heroldsberg – SpVgg Zabo Eintracht 2:8    
    Post SV III – 1. SC Feucht III 2:5    
    SV Wacker II – TSV Altenfurt II 10:0    

1. Spieltag

 
    SV Wacker II – 1. SC Feucht III 5:4    
    SpVgg Mögeldorf IV – Tuspo Heroldsberg 5:4    
    SG Quelle Fürth VI o.W. – DJK Falke __SEPARATOR__ Abse. ausg.    
    STV Deutenbach – 1. FC Kalchreuth 2:3    
    TSV Altenfurt II – ATV 1873 Frankonia 5:1    
    SpVgg Zabo Eintracht – Post SV III 7:0