U 13 (D-Jun.) männlich Gruppe 2 Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. SpVgg Mögeldorf II 22 20 1 1 15 120 : 15 61
2. Post SV III 22 18 1 3 62 90 : 28 55
3. SG 83 Nürnberg-Fürth III 21 17 0 4 84 13 : 19 51
4. SV Wacker II 22 13 2 7 17 51 : 34 41
5. VfL Nürnberg II 21 11 3 7 5 41 : 36 36
6. TSV Altenfurt 21 9 1 11 5 51 : 46 28
7. 1. FC Kalchreuth 22 9 0 13 -37 32 : 69 27
8. DJK Sparta Noris 21 7 4 10 1 44 : 43 25
9. ESV Flügelrad 21 4 4 13 -47 37 : 84 16
10. DJK Eintracht Süd 21 3 3 15 -50 32 : 82 12
11. TSV Altenberg II 22 3 3 16 -49 15 : 64 12
12. TB St. Johannis 88 II 18 2 0 16 -96 16 : 112 6

22. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Mögeldorf II – VfL Nürnberg II 5:0    
    SV Wacker II – TSV Altenberg II 5:0    
    SG 83 Nürnberg-Fürth III – Post SV III 0:2    
    ESV Flügelrad – DJK Eintracht Süd 1:1    
    TSV Altenfurt – DJK Sparta Noris 2:2    
    TB St. Johannis 88 II – 1. FC Kalchreuth 1:3    

21. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Kalchreuth – TSV Altenfurt 1:2    
    DJK Sparta Noris – ESV Flügelrad 3:2    
    DJK Eintracht Süd – SG 83 Nürnberg-Fürth III 1:2    
    Post SV III – SV Wacker II 3:1    
    TSV Altenberg II – SpVgg Mögeldorf II 1:6    

20. Spieltag

 
    TSV Altenfurt – TB St. Johannis 88 II 12:0    
    VfL Nürnberg II – TSV Altenberg II 2:0    
    SpVgg Mögeldorf II – Post SV III 3:1    
    SV Wacker II – DJK Eintracht Süd 0:3    
    ESV Flügelrad – 1. FC Kalchreuth 1:0    

19. Spieltag

 
    Post SV III – VfL Nürnberg II 2:3    
    TB St. Johannis 88 II – TSV Altenberg II 3:2    
    TSV Altenfurt – ESV Flügelrad 3:1    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – SG 83 Nürnberg-Fürth III 1:3    
    DJK Sparta Noris – SV Wacker II 0:0    
    DJK Eintracht Süd – SpVgg Mögeldorf II 0:7    

18. Spieltag

 
    SG 83 Nürnberg-Fürth III – TSV Altenfurt 3:0    
    TSV Altenberg II – Post SV III 0:2    
    VfL Nürnberg II – DJK Eintracht Süd 2:0    
    SpVgg Mögeldorf II – DJK Sparta Noris 4:2    
    SV Wacker II – 1. FC Kalchreuth 3:1    

17. Spieltag

 
    DJK Sparta Noris – VfL Nürnberg II 2:1    
    DJK Eintracht Süd – TSV Altenberg II 4:0    
    TB St. Johannis 88 II – Post SV III 3:9    
    ESV Flügelrad – SG 83 Nürnberg-Fürth III 1:12    
    TSV Altenfurt – SV Wacker II 3:5    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – SpVgg Mögeldorf II 0:11    

16. Spieltag

 
    SG 83 Nürnberg-Fürth III – TB St. Johannis 88 II 11:0    
    SpVgg Mögeldorf II – TSV Altenfurt 3:0    
    SV Wacker II – ESV Flügelrad 4:1    
    Post SV III – DJK Eintracht Süd 4:2    
    TSV Altenberg II – DJK Sparta Noris 1:1    
    VfL Nürnberg II – 1. FC Kalchreuth 3:1    

15. Spieltag

 
    TSV Altenfurt – VfL Nürnberg II 2:3    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – TSV Altenberg II 0:1    
    DJK Sparta Noris – Post SV III 3:4    
    TB St. Johannis 88 II – DJK Eintracht Süd 3:4    
    SG 83 Nürnberg-Fürth III – SV Wacker II 6:1    
    ESV Flügelrad – SpVgg Mögeldorf II 0:4    

14. Spieltag

 
    SV Wacker II – TB St. Johannis 88 II 2:0    
    TSV Altenberg II – TSV Altenfurt 1:0    
    VfL Nürnberg II – ESV Flügelrad 1:1    
    SpVgg Mögeldorf II – SG 83 Nürnberg-Fürth III 2:0    
    DJK Eintracht Süd – DJK Sparta Noris 1:5    
    Post SV III – 1. FC Kalchreuth 6:1    

13. Spieltag

 
    SG 83 Nürnberg-Fürth III – VfL Nürnberg II 5:0    
    ESV Flügelrad – TSV Altenberg II 2:1    
    TSV Altenfurt – Post SV III 1:4    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – DJK Eintracht Süd 2:0    
    TB St. Johannis 88 II – DJK Sparta Noris 0:7    
    SV Wacker II – SpVgg Mögeldorf II 2:1    

12. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Mögeldorf II – TB St. Johannis 88 II 12:0    
    DJK Eintracht Süd – TSV Altenfurt 2:4    
    Post SV III – ESV Flügelrad 9:2    
    TSV Altenberg II – SG 83 Nürnberg-Fürth III 0:2    
    VfL Nürnberg II – SV Wacker II 0:1    
    DJK Sparta Noris – 1. FC Kalchreuth 0:2    

11. Spieltag

 
    VfL Nürnberg II – SpVgg Mögeldorf II 0:2    
    TSV Altenberg II – SV Wacker II 1:3    
    Post SV III – SG 83 Nürnberg-Fürth III 1:0    
    DJK Eintracht Süd – ESV Flügelrad 5:5    
    DJK Sparta Noris – TSV Altenfurt 0:1    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – TB St. Johannis 88 II 2:0    

10. Spieltag

 
    TB St. Johannis 88 II – VfL Nürnberg II 0:5    
    TSV Altenfurt – 1. FC Kalchreuth 4:1    
    ESV Flügelrad – DJK Sparta Noris 2:2    
    DJK Eintracht Süd – SG 83 Nürnberg-Fürth III 1:9    
    SV Wacker II – Post SV III 1:2    
    SpVgg Mögeldorf II – TSV Altenberg II 7:0    

9. Spieltag

 
    TSV Altenberg II – VfL Nürnberg II 2:2    
    Post SV III – SpVgg Mögeldorf II 2:2    
    DJK Eintracht Süd – SV Wacker II 2:8    
    DJK Sparta Noris – SG 83 Nürnberg-Fürth III 3:5    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – ESV Flügelrad 5:2    

8. Spieltag

 
    VfL Nürnberg II – Post SV III 1:0    
    TSV Altenberg II – TB St. Johannis 88 II 2:0    
    ESV Flügelrad – TSV Altenfurt 2:0    
    SG 83 Nürnberg-Fürth III – 1. FC Kalchreuth 12:0    
    SV Wacker II – DJK Sparta Noris 2:0    
    DJK Eintracht Süd – SpVgg Mögeldorf II 1:5    

7. Spieltag

 
    TB St. Johannis 88 II – ESV Flügelrad 4:3    
    TSV Altenfurt – SG 83 Nürnberg-Fürth III 1:3    
    Post SV III – TSV Altenberg II 3:0    
    DJK Eintracht Süd – VfL Nürnberg II 1:6    
    DJK Sparta Noris – SpVgg Mögeldorf II 4:9    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – SV Wacker II 3:6    

6. Spieltag

 
    VfL Nürnberg II – DJK Sparta Noris 1:0    
    TSV Altenberg II – DJK Eintracht Süd 0:0    
    Post SV III – TB St. Johannis 88 II 9:1    
    SG 83 Nürnberg-Fürth III – ESV Flügelrad 8:0    
    SV Wacker II – TSV Altenfurt 0:2    
    SpVgg Mögeldorf II – 1. FC Kalchreuth 5:0    

5. Spieltag

 
    TB St. Johannis 88 II – SG 83 Nürnberg-Fürth III 0:11    
    TSV Altenfurt – SpVgg Mögeldorf II 1:8    
    ESV Flügelrad – SV Wacker II 0:2    
    DJK Eintracht Süd – Post SV III 0:8    
    DJK Sparta Noris – TSV Altenberg II 5:0    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – VfL Nürnberg II 2:0    

4. Spieltag

 
    VfL Nürnberg II – TSV Altenfurt 2:1    
    TSV Altenberg II – 1. FC Kalchreuth 0:2    
    Post SV III – DJK Sparta Noris 5:0    
    SV Wacker II – SG 83 Nürnberg-Fürth III 1:2    
    SpVgg Mögeldorf II – ESV Flügelrad 7:1    

3. Spieltag

 
    TB St. Johannis 88 II – SV Wacker II 1:4    
    TSV Altenfurt – TSV Altenberg II 7:1    
    ESV Flügelrad – VfL Nürnberg II 5:7    
    SG 83 Nürnberg-Fürth III – SpVgg Mögeldorf II 0:1    
    DJK Sparta Noris – DJK Eintracht Süd 4:0    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – Post SV III 1:7    

2. Spieltag

 
    VfL Nürnberg II – SG 83 Nürnberg-Fürth III 2:4    
    TSV Altenberg II – ESV Flügelrad 1:3    
    Post SV III – TSV Altenfurt 2:1    
    DJK Eintracht Süd – 1. FC Kalchreuth 2:3    
    DJK Sparta Noris – TB St. Johannis 88 II 1:0    
    SpVgg Mögeldorf II – SV Wacker II 3:0    

1. Spieltag

 
    TB St. Johannis 88 II – SpVgg Mögeldorf II 0:13    
    TSV Altenfurt – DJK Eintracht Süd 4:2    
    ESV Flügelrad – Post SV III 2:5    
    SG 83 Nürnberg-Fürth III – TSV Altenberg II 5:1    
    SV Wacker II – VfL Nürnberg II 0:0    
    1. FC Kalchreuth – DJK Sparta Noris 1:0    
Mit Hersbrucker Schweiz