U 13 (D-Jun.) männlich Kreisliga Neumarkt/Jura

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. TSV 1860 Weißenburg 22 20 2 0 88 11 : 13 62
2. SC 4 Schwabach 22 19 2 1 77 10 : 23 59
3. JFG Wendelstein II n.a. 22 14 3 5 30 64 : 34 45
4. JFG Reichswald 9 22 12 4 6 11 43 : 32 40
5. JFG Rezattal 22 10 2 10 11 45 : 34 32
6. ESV Treuchtlingen 22 9 4 9 -6 36 : 42 31
7. ASV Neumarkt II n.a. 22 9 2 11 3 50 : 47 29
8. JFG Rothsee Süd 22 8 2 12 -17 35 : 52 26
9. (SG) DJK-SV Berg 22 7 4 11 -16 42 : 58 25
10. JFG Franken-Jura 22 4 1 17 -37 30 : 67 13
11. JFG Hopfenland 22 3 1 18 -90 25 : 115 10
12. (SG) FC Ezelsdorf 22 2 3 17 -54 26 : 80 9

22. Spieltag

 
    TSV 1860 Weißenburg – ESV Treuchtlingen 5:0    
    JFG Franken-Jura – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf 4:1    
    JFG Reichswald 9 – JFG Rothsee Süd 3:0    
    ASV Neumarkt II n.a. – SC 4 Schwabach 1:3    
    JFG Wendelstein II n.a. – JFG Rezattal 1:2    
    (SG) DJK-SV Berg – JFG Hopfenland 5:1    

21. Spieltag

 
    ESV Treuchtlingen – (SG) DJK-SV Berg 4:2    
    JFG Hopfenland – JFG Wendelstein II n.a. 1:6    
    JFG Rezattal – SC 4 Schwabach 1:2    
    ASV Neumarkt II n.a. – JFG Reichswald 9 2:4    
    JFG Rothsee Süd – JFG Franken-Jura 4:1    
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf – TSV 1860 Weißenburg 0:4    

20. Spieltag

 
    JFG Wendelstein II n.a. – (SG) DJK-SV Berg 5:2    
    ESV Treuchtlingen – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf 2:1    
    TSV 1860 Weißenburg – JFG Rothsee Süd 9:0    
    JFG Franken-Jura – ASV Neumarkt II n.a. 3:7    
    JFG Reichswald 9 – JFG Rezattal 1:1    
    SC 4 Schwabach – JFG Hopfenland 7:0    

19. Spieltag

 
    JFG Rothsee Süd – ESV Treuchtlingen 1:2    
    (SG) DJK-SV Berg – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf 3:1    
    JFG Wendelstein II n.a. – SC 4 Schwabach 1:7    
    JFG Hopfenland – JFG Reichswald 9 1:6    
    JFG Rezattal – JFG Franken-Jura 2:0    
    ASV Neumarkt II n.a. – TSV 1860 Weißenburg 1:5    

18. Spieltag

 
    SC 4 Schwabach – (SG) DJK-SV Berg 5:0    
    JFG Reichswald 9 – JFG Wendelstein II n.a. 0:1    
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf – JFG Rothsee Süd 1:5    
    ESV Treuchtlingen – ASV Neumarkt II n.a. 0:4    
    TSV 1860 Weißenburg – JFG Rezattal 5:1    
    JFG Franken-Jura – JFG Hopfenland 6:1    

17. Spieltag

 
    JFG Rezattal – ESV Treuchtlingen 3:2    
    ASV Neumarkt II n.a. – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf 3:1    
    (SG) DJK-SV Berg – JFG Rothsee Süd 2:0    
    SC 4 Schwabach – JFG Reichswald 9 8:0    
    JFG Wendelstein II n.a. – JFG Franken-Jura 2:1    
    JFG Hopfenland – TSV 1860 Weißenburg 0:8    

16. Spieltag

 
    JFG Reichswald 9 – (SG) DJK-SV Berg 1:0    
    TSV 1860 Weißenburg – JFG Wendelstein II n.a. 1:0    
    JFG Franken-Jura – SC 4 Schwabach 2:3    
    JFG Rothsee Süd – ASV Neumarkt II n.a. 3:1    
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf – JFG Rezattal 0:4    
    JFG Hopfenland – ESV Treuchtlingen 1:3    

15. Spieltag

 
    JFG Wendelstein II n.a. – ESV Treuchtlingen 2:2    
    JFG Hopfenland – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf 1:4    
    JFG Rezattal – JFG Rothsee Süd 3:1    
    (SG) DJK-SV Berg – ASV Neumarkt II n.a. 1:1    
    JFG Reichswald 9 – JFG Franken-Jura 2:0    
    SC 4 Schwabach – TSV 1860 Weißenburg 3:3    

14. Spieltag

 
    JFG Franken-Jura – (SG) DJK-SV Berg 2:0    
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf – JFG Wendelstein II n.a. 2:3    
    ESV Treuchtlingen – SC 4 Schwabach 0:4    
    TSV 1860 Weißenburg – JFG Reichswald 9 2:0    
    ASV Neumarkt II n.a. – JFG Rezattal 0:1    
    JFG Rothsee Süd – JFG Hopfenland 3:0    

13. Spieltag

 
    JFG Reichswald 9 – ESV Treuchtlingen 1:0    
    SC 4 Schwabach – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf 10:1    
    JFG Wendelstein II n.a. – JFG Rothsee Süd 1:0    
    JFG Hopfenland – ASV Neumarkt II n.a. 0:4    
    (SG) DJK-SV Berg – JFG Rezattal 3:1    
    JFG Franken-Jura – TSV 1860 Weißenburg 1:9    

12. Spieltag

 
    TSV 1860 Weißenburg – (SG) DJK-SV Berg 2:0    
    ASV Neumarkt II n.a. – JFG Wendelstein II n.a. 0:3    
    JFG Rothsee Süd – SC 4 Schwabach 1:0    
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf – JFG Reichswald 9 1:1    
    ESV Treuchtlingen – JFG Franken-Jura 0:3    
    JFG Rezattal – JFG Hopfenland 7:0    

11. Spieltag

 
    ESV Treuchtlingen – TSV 1860 Weißenburg 1:2    
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf – JFG Franken-Jura 3:0    
    JFG Rothsee Süd – JFG Reichswald 9 1:3    
    SC 4 Schwabach – ASV Neumarkt II n.a. 2:1    
    JFG Rezattal – JFG Wendelstein II n.a. 1:2    
    JFG Hopfenland – (SG) DJK-SV Berg 4:1    

10. Spieltag

 
    (SG) DJK-SV Berg – ESV Treuchtlingen 2:2    
    JFG Wendelstein II n.a. – JFG Hopfenland 12:1    
    SC 4 Schwabach – JFG Rezattal 4:3    
    JFG Reichswald 9 – ASV Neumarkt II n.a. 0:0    
    JFG Franken-Jura – JFG Rothsee Süd 1:5    
    TSV 1860 Weißenburg – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf 4:1    

9. Spieltag

 
    (SG) DJK-SV Berg – JFG Wendelstein II n.a. 3:3    
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf – ESV Treuchtlingen 0:3    
    JFG Rothsee Süd – TSV 1860 Weißenburg 0:7    
    ASV Neumarkt II n.a. – JFG Franken-Jura 3:0    
    JFG Rezattal – JFG Reichswald 9 0:2    
    JFG Hopfenland – SC 4 Schwabach 1:8    

8. Spieltag

 
    ESV Treuchtlingen – JFG Rothsee Süd 3:1    
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf – (SG) DJK-SV Berg 3:5    
    SC 4 Schwabach – JFG Wendelstein II n.a. 3:1    
    JFG Reichswald 9 – JFG Hopfenland 3:1    
    JFG Franken-Jura – JFG Rezattal 1:2    
    TSV 1860 Weißenburg – ASV Neumarkt II n.a. 5:0    

7. Spieltag

 
    (SG) DJK-SV Berg – SC 4 Schwabach 0:3    
    JFG Wendelstein II n.a. – JFG Reichswald 9 3:0    
    JFG Rothsee Süd – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf 0:0    
    ASV Neumarkt II n.a. – ESV Treuchtlingen 0:2    
    JFG Rezattal – TSV 1860 Weißenburg 0:1    
    JFG Hopfenland – JFG Franken-Jura 3:1    

6. Spieltag

 
    ESV Treuchtlingen – JFG Rezattal 0:0    
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf – ASV Neumarkt II n.a. 1:4    
    JFG Rothsee Süd – (SG) DJK-SV Berg 1:3    
    JFG Reichswald 9 – SC 4 Schwabach 1:2    
    JFG Franken-Jura – JFG Wendelstein II n.a. 1:6    
    TSV 1860 Weißenburg – JFG Hopfenland 7:0    

5. Spieltag

 
    (SG) DJK-SV Berg – JFG Reichswald 9 3:5    
    JFG Wendelstein II n.a. – TSV 1860 Weißenburg 0:2    
    SC 4 Schwabach – JFG Franken-Jura 4:2    
    ASV Neumarkt II n.a. – JFG Rothsee Süd 5:0    
    JFG Rezattal – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf 3:0    
    ESV Treuchtlingen – JFG Hopfenland 7:0    

4. Spieltag

 
    ESV Treuchtlingen – JFG Wendelstein II n.a. 0:2    
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf – JFG Hopfenland 0:0    
    JFG Rothsee Süd – JFG Rezattal 1:0    
    ASV Neumarkt II n.a. – (SG) DJK-SV Berg 4:3    
    JFG Franken-Jura – JFG Reichswald 9 0:1    
    TSV 1860 Weißenburg – SC 4 Schwabach 3:3    

3. Spieltag

 
    (SG) DJK-SV Berg – JFG Franken-Jura 1:1    
    JFG Wendelstein II n.a. – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf 6:2    
    SC 4 Schwabach – ESV Treuchtlingen 7:0    
    JFG Reichswald 9 – TSV 1860 Weißenburg 1:3    
    JFG Rezattal – ASV Neumarkt II n.a. 5:1    
    JFG Hopfenland – JFG Rothsee Süd 2:7    

2. Spieltag

 
    ESV Treuchtlingen – JFG Reichswald 9 1:1    
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf – SC 4 Schwabach 1:8    
    JFG Rothsee Süd – JFG Wendelstein II n.a. 1:1    
    ASV Neumarkt II n.a. – JFG Hopfenland 6:2    
    JFG Rezattal – (SG) DJK-SV Berg 1:2    
    TSV 1860 Weißenburg – JFG Franken-Jura 6:0    

1. Spieltag

 
    (SG) DJK-SV Berg – TSV 1860 Weißenburg 1:8    
    JFG Wendelstein II n.a. – ASV Neumarkt II n.a. 3:2    
    SC 4 Schwabach – JFG Rothsee Süd 4:0    
    JFG Reichswald 9 – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf 7:2    
    JFG Franken-Jura – ESV Treuchtlingen 0:2    
    JFG Hopfenland – JFG Rezattal 5:4    
Mit Hersbrucker Schweiz