U 13 (D-Jun.) männlich Kreisliga Neumarkt/Jura

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. (SG) SV Unterwurmbach 8 7 0 1 17 28 : 11 2.62
2. JFG Wendelstein II n.a. 10 8 2 0 28 32 : 4 2.60
3. TSG 8 Roth 8 5 3 0 27 34 : 7 2.25
4. ASV Neumarkt II n.a. 10 6 0 4 12 29 : 17 1.80
5. TSV 1860 Weißenburg II n.a. 11 4 3 4 2 19 : 17 1.36
6. JFG Reichswald 9 10 3 4 3 6 21 : 15 1.30
7. JFG Rothsee Süd 11 4 2 5 0 18 : 18 1.27
8. SV Unterreichenbach 10 3 2 5 0 14 : 14 1.10
9. JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. 10 3 1 6 -17 8 : 25 1.0
10. BSC Woffenbach 10 2 3 5 -6 12 : 18 0.90
11. SC 4 Schwabach 10 2 2 6 -8 13 : 21 0.80
12. FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf 8 0 0 8 -61 1 : 62 0.0

 
27.06.2020 12:30  TSV 1860 Weißenburg II n.a. – ASV Neumarkt II n.a. Abse.
27.06.2020 12:30  TSG 8 Roth – JFG Rothsee Süd Abse.
27.06.2020 12:30  SC 4 Schwabach – SV Unterreichenbach Abse.
27.06.2020 12:30  JFG Wendelstein II n.a. – BSC Woffenbach Abse.
27.06.2020 12:30  JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. – FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf Abse.
27.06.2020 12:30  (SG) SV Unterwurmbach – JFG Reichswald 9 Abse.
20.06.2020 15:00  FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf – JFG Wendelstein II n.a. Abse.
20.06.2020 13:00  JFG Reichswald 9 – TSG 8 Roth Abse.
20.06.2020 12:30  BSC Woffenbach – (SG) SV Unterwurmbach Abse.
20.06.2020 10:30  ASV Neumarkt II n.a. – SC 4 Schwabach Abse.
19.06.2020 18:00  SV Unterreichenbach – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. Abse.
19.06.2020 18:00  JFG Rothsee Süd – TSV 1860 Weißenburg II n.a. Abse.
24.05.2020 10:00  SC 4 Schwabach – JFG Rothsee Süd Abse.
23.05.2020 12:30  BSC Woffenbach – FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf Abse.
23.05.2020 12:15  JFG Wendelstein II n.a. – SV Unterreichenbach Abse.
23.05.2020 10:30  TSG 8 Roth – (SG) SV Unterwurmbach Abse.
23.05.2020 10:30  ASV Neumarkt II n.a. – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. Abse.
23.05.2020 09:30  TSV 1860 Weißenburg II n.a. – JFG Reichswald 9 Abse.
16.05.2020 13:00  JFG Reichswald 9 – SC 4 Schwabach Abse.
16.05.2020 12:30  (SG) SV Unterwurmbach – FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf Abse.
16.05.2020 10:30  TSG 8 Roth – TSV 1860 Weißenburg II n.a. Abse.
16.05.2020 10:30  ASV Neumarkt II n.a. – JFG Wendelstein II n.a. Abse.
16.05.2020 10:00  SV Unterreichenbach – BSC Woffenbach Abse.
15.05.2020 18:00  JFG Rothsee Süd – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. Abse.
13.05.2020 18:30  TSG 8 Roth – JFG Reichswald 9 Abse.
13.05.2020 18:00  FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf – (SG) SV Unterwurmbach Abse.
10.05.2020 10:00  SC 4 Schwabach – TSG 8 Roth Abse.
09.05.2020 15:00  FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf – SV Unterreichenbach Abse.
09.05.2020 12:30  BSC Woffenbach – ASV Neumarkt II n.a. Abse.
09.05.2020 11:30  JFG Wendelstein II n.a. – JFG Rothsee Süd Abse.
09.05.2020 11:00  JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. – JFG Reichswald 9 Abse.
09.05.2020 09:30  TSV 1860 Weißenburg II n.a. – (SG) SV Unterwurmbach Abse.
02.05.2020 15:00  FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf – ASV Neumarkt II n.a. Abse.
02.05.2020 13:00  JFG Reichswald 9 – JFG Wendelstein II n.a. Abse.
02.05.2020 12:30  (SG) SV Unterwurmbach – SV Unterreichenbach Abse.
02.05.2020 10:30  TSG 8 Roth – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. Abse.
02.05.2020 09:30  TSV 1860 Weißenburg II n.a. – SC 4 Schwabach Abse.
01.05.2020 18:00  JFG Rothsee Süd – BSC Woffenbach Abse.
29.04.2020 18:30  (SG) SV Unterwurmbach – TSG 8 Roth Abse.
28.04.2020 18:15  FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. Abse.
26.04.2020 10:00  SC 4 Schwabach – (SG) SV Unterwurmbach Abse.
25.04.2020 15:00  FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf – JFG Rothsee Süd Abse.
25.04.2020 12:30  BSC Woffenbach – JFG Reichswald 9 Abse.
25.04.2020 11:30  JFG Wendelstein II n.a. – TSG 8 Roth Abse.
25.04.2020 11:00  JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. – TSV 1860 Weißenburg II n.a. Abse.
25.04.2020 10:30  ASV Neumarkt II n.a. – SV Unterreichenbach Abse.
21.04.2020 18:15  FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf – BSC Woffenbach Abse.
19.04.2020 10:00  SC 4 Schwabach – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. Abse.
18.04.2020 13:00  JFG Reichswald 9 – FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf Abse.
18.04.2020 12:30  (SG) SV Unterwurmbach – ASV Neumarkt II n.a. Abse.
18.04.2020 10:30  TSG 8 Roth – BSC Woffenbach Abse.
18.04.2020 09:30  TSV 1860 Weißenburg II n.a. – JFG Wendelstein II n.a. Abse.
17.04.2020 18:00  JFG Rothsee Süd – SV Unterreichenbach Abse.
04.04.2020 15:00  FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf – TSG 8 Roth Abse.
04.04.2020 11:30  JFG Wendelstein II n.a. – SC 4 Schwabach Abse.
04.04.2020 11:00  JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. – (SG) SV Unterwurmbach Abse.
04.04.2020 10:30  ASV Neumarkt II n.a. – JFG Rothsee Süd Abse.
04.04.2020 09:30  BSC Woffenbach – TSV 1860 Weißenburg II n.a. Abse.
03.04.2020 18:00  SV Unterreichenbach – JFG Reichswald 9 Abse.
01.04.2020 18:30  TSG 8 Roth – SC 4 Schwabach Abse.
29.03.2020 10:00  SC 4 Schwabach – BSC Woffenbach Abse.
28.03.2020 12:30  (SG) SV Unterwurmbach – JFG Rothsee Süd Abse.
28.03.2020 11:00  JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. – JFG Wendelstein II n.a. Abse.
28.03.2020 10:30  TSG 8 Roth – SV Unterreichenbach Abse.
28.03.2020 10:30  ASV Neumarkt II n.a. – JFG Reichswald 9 Abse.
28.03.2020 09:30  TSV 1860 Weißenburg II n.a. – FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf Abse.
22.03.2020 10:30  SV Unterreichenbach – TSV 1860 Weißenburg II n.a. Abse.
21.03.2020 15:00  FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf – SC 4 Schwabach Abse.
21.03.2020 12:30  BSC Woffenbach – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. Abse.
21.03.2020 11:30  JFG Wendelstein II n.a. – (SG) SV Unterwurmbach Abse.
21.03.2020 10:30  ASV Neumarkt II n.a. – TSG 8 Roth Abse.
20.03.2020 18:00  JFG Rothsee Süd – JFG Reichswald 9 Abse.
14.03.2020 10:30  SV Unterreichenbach – JFG Wendelstein II n.a. Abse.
14.03.2020 10:30  ASV Neumarkt II n.a. – (SG) SV Unterwurmbach Abse.
23.11.2019 14:00  SV Unterreichenbach – SC 4 Schwabach 0:1
23.11.2019 12:30  BSC Woffenbach – JFG Wendelstein II n.a. 0:4
23.11.2019 10:30  ASV Neumarkt II n.a. – TSV 1860 Weißenburg II n.a. 2:0
22.11.2019 18:00  JFG Rothsee Süd – TSG 8 Roth 0:0
22.11.2019 18:00  JFG Reichswald 9 – (SG) SV Unterwurmbach 2:4
17.11.2019 11:00  (SG) SV Unterwurmbach – BSC Woffenbach 4:2
17.11.2019 10:00  SC 4 Schwabach – ASV Neumarkt II n.a. 2:4
16.11.2019 11:30  JFG Wendelstein II n.a. – FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf 2:0
16.11.2019 11:00  JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. – SV Unterreichenbach 2:1
16.11.2019 09:30  TSV 1860 Weißenburg II n.a. – JFG Rothsee Süd 1:0
09.11.2019 13:00  JFG Reichswald 9 – TSV 1860 Weißenburg II n.a. 1:1
09.11.2019 11:00  JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. – ASV Neumarkt II n.a. 1:4
08.11.2019 17:30  JFG Rothsee Süd – SC 4 Schwabach 1:0
06.11.2019 18:00  ASV Neumarkt II n.a. – FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf 10:0
03.11.2019 10:00  SC 4 Schwabach – JFG Reichswald 9 2:2
02.11.2019 12:30  BSC Woffenbach – SV Unterreichenbach 0:1
02.11.2019 11:30  JFG Wendelstein II n.a. – ASV Neumarkt II n.a. 4:0
02.11.2019 11:00  JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. – JFG Rothsee Süd 0:2
02.11.2019 09:30  TSV 1860 Weißenburg II n.a. – TSG 8 Roth 2:3
26.10.2019 12:30  BSC Woffenbach – ASV Neumarkt II n.a. 2:1
26.10.2019 12:30  (SG) SV Unterwurmbach – TSV 1860 Weißenburg II n.a. 5:1
25.10.2019 18:00  SV Unterreichenbach – FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf 7:0
25.10.2019 18:00  JFG Rothsee Süd – JFG Wendelstein II n.a. 0:3
25.10.2019 17:15  JFG Reichswald 9 – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. 2:2
22.10.2019 18:00  JFG Wendelstein II n.a. – JFG Reichswald 9 2:1
20.10.2019 09:45  SC 4 Schwabach – TSV 1860 Weißenburg II n.a. 1:2
19.10.2019 12:30  BSC Woffenbach – JFG Rothsee Süd 2:2
19.10.2019 11:15  SV Unterreichenbach – (SG) SV Unterwurmbach 0:2
19.10.2019 11:00  JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. – TSG 8 Roth 0:5
12.10.2019 13:00  SV Unterreichenbach – ASV Neumarkt II n.a. 1:0
12.10.2019 12:30  (SG) SV Unterwurmbach – SC 4 Schwabach 5:0
12.10.2019 10:30  TSG 8 Roth – JFG Wendelstein II n.a. 2:2
12.10.2019 09:30  TSV 1860 Weißenburg II n.a. – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. 3:1
11.10.2019 18:00  JFG Rothsee Süd – FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf 5:1
11.10.2019 18:00  JFG Reichswald 9 – BSC Woffenbach 2:1
06.10.2019 11:00  BSC Woffenbach – TSG 8 Roth 2:2
05.10.2019 14:30  FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf – JFG Reichswald 9 0:8
05.10.2019 11:30  JFG Wendelstein II n.a. – TSV 1860 Weißenburg II n.a. 0:0
05.10.2019 11:00  JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. – SC 4 Schwabach 1:0
04.10.2019 17:45  SV Unterreichenbach – JFG Rothsee Süd 2:5
29.09.2019 10:00  SC 4 Schwabach – JFG Wendelstein II n.a. 0:6
28.09.2019 13:00  JFG Reichswald 9 – SV Unterreichenbach 1:1
28.09.2019 12:30  (SG) SV Unterwurmbach – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. 4:0
28.09.2019 10:30  TSG 8 Roth – FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf 16:0
28.09.2019 09:30  TSV 1860 Weißenburg II n.a. – BSC Woffenbach 1:3
27.09.2019 18:00  JFG Rothsee Süd – ASV Neumarkt II n.a. 2:5
21.09.2019 14:30  FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf – TSV 1860 Weißenburg II n.a. 0:7
21.09.2019 13:00  JFG Reichswald 9 – ASV Neumarkt II n.a. 1:2
21.09.2019 12:30  BSC Woffenbach – SC 4 Schwabach 0:0
21.09.2019 11:30  JFG Wendelstein II n.a. – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. 4:0
20.09.2019 18:00  SV Unterreichenbach – TSG 8 Roth 0:2
20.09.2019 18:00  JFG Rothsee Süd – (SG) SV Unterwurmbach 1:3
15.09.2019 10:00  SC 4 Schwabach – FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf 7:0
14.09.2019 13:00  JFG Reichswald 9 – JFG Rothsee Süd 1:0
14.09.2019 12:30  (SG) SV Unterwurmbach – JFG Wendelstein II n.a. 1:5
14.09.2019 11:00  JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. – BSC Woffenbach 1:0
14.09.2019 10:30  TSG 8 Roth – ASV Neumarkt II n.a. 4:1
14.09.2019 09:30  TSV 1860 Weißenburg II n.a. – SV Unterreichenbach 1:1