U 13 (D-Jun.) männlich Kreisliga 2 Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. SG Quelle Fürth II 11 9 2 0 47 51 : 4 2.64
2. 1. FC Nürnberg III 11 8 1 2 24 41 : 17 2.27
3. SpVgg Greuther Fürth III 11 8 0 3 25 42 : 17 2.18
4. SpVgg Mögeldorf II 11 7 1 3 10 26 : 16 2.0
5. TB St. Johannis 88 11 7 0 4 16 43 : 27 1.91
6. SV Wacker 11 5 0 6 -24 19 : 43 1.36
7. Post SV 11 5 0 6 2 28 : 26 1.36
8. VfL Nürnberg 11 4 2 5 -12 18 : 30 1.27
9. SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II. 11 2 4 5 -15 12 : 27 0.91
10. ASV Fürth 11 3 1 7 -17 10 : 27 0.91
11. 1. SC Feucht II 11 1 1 9 -24 16 : 40 0.36
12. Tuspo Nürnberg 11 0 2 9 -32 3 : 35 0.18

 
28.06.2020 14:00  1. SC Feucht II – SG Quelle Fürth II Abse.
28.06.2020 10:00  SV Wacker – TB St. Johannis 88 Abse.
28.06.2020 10:00  Post SV VfL Nürnberg Abse.
28.06.2020 10:00  1. FC Nürnberg III – SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II. Abse.
27.06.2020 11:00  SpVgg Mögeldorf II – SpVgg Greuther Fürth III Abse.
27.06.2020 10:00  Tuspo Nürnberg – ASV Fürth Abse.
21.06.2020 10:00  SV Wacker – SG Quelle Fürth II Abse.
20.06.2020 12:30  VfL Nürnberg – SpVgg Mögeldorf II Abse.
20.06.2020 10:00  SpVgg Greuther Fürth III – Tuspo Nürnberg Abse.
20.06.2020 10:00  ASV Fürth – 1. FC Nürnberg III Abse.
20.06.2020 09:30  SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II. – 1. SC Feucht II Abse.
19.06.2020 17:00  TB St. Johannis 88 – Post SV Abse.
24.05.2020 14:00  1. SC Feucht II – ASV Fürth Abse.
24.05.2020 10:00  SV Wacker – SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II. Abse.
24.05.2020 10:00  Post SV SG Quelle Fürth II Abse.
24.05.2020 10:00  1. FC Nürnberg III – Tuspo Nürnberg Abse.
23.05.2020 11:00  SpVgg Mögeldorf II – TB St. Johannis 88 Abse.
23.05.2020 10:00  SpVgg Greuther Fürth III – VfL Nürnberg Abse.
17.05.2020 10:00  SG Quelle Fürth II – SpVgg Mögeldorf II Abse.
17.05.2020 10:00  1. FC Nürnberg III – 1. SC Feucht II Abse.
16.05.2020 10:00  Tuspo Nürnberg – VfL Nürnberg Abse.
16.05.2020 10:00  ASV Fürth – SV Wacker Abse.
16.05.2020 09:30  SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II. – Post SV Abse.
15.05.2020 17:00  TB St. Johannis 88 SpVgg Greuther Fürth III Abse.
10.05.2020 14:00  1. SC Feucht II – Tuspo Nürnberg Abse.
10.05.2020 10:00  SV Wacker – 1. FC Nürnberg III Abse.
10.05.2020 10:00  Post SV ASV Fürth Abse.
09.05.2020 12:30  VfL Nürnberg – TB St. Johannis 88 Abse.
09.05.2020 11:00  SpVgg Mögeldorf II – SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II. Abse.
09.05.2020 10:00  SpVgg Greuther Fürth III – SG Quelle Fürth II Abse.
03.05.2020 14:00  1. SC Feucht II – SV Wacker Abse.
03.05.2020 10:00  SG Quelle Fürth II – VfL Nürnberg Abse.
03.05.2020 10:00  1. FC Nürnberg III – Post SV Abse.
02.05.2020 10:00  Tuspo Nürnberg – TB St. Johannis 88 Abse.
02.05.2020 10:00  ASV Fürth – SpVgg Mögeldorf II Abse.
02.05.2020 09:30  SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II. – SpVgg Greuther Fürth III Abse.
26.04.2020 10:00  SV Wacker – Tuspo Nürnberg Abse.
26.04.2020 10:00  Post SV 1. SC Feucht II Abse.
25.04.2020 13:30  TB St. Johannis 88 SG Quelle Fürth II Abse.
25.04.2020 12:30  VfL Nürnberg – SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II. Abse.
25.04.2020 11:00  SpVgg Mögeldorf II – 1. FC Nürnberg III Abse.
25.04.2020 10:00  SpVgg Greuther Fürth III – ASV Fürth Abse.
05.04.2020 14:00  1. SC Feucht II – SpVgg Mögeldorf II Abse.
05.04.2020 10:00  SV Wacker – Post SV Abse.
05.04.2020 10:00  1. FC Nürnberg III – SpVgg Greuther Fürth III Abse.
04.04.2020 14:45  SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II. – TB St. Johannis 88 Abse.
04.04.2020 10:00  Tuspo Nürnberg – SG Quelle Fürth II Abse.
04.04.2020 10:00  ASV Fürth – VfL Nürnberg Abse.
29.03.2020 10:00  Post SV – Tuspo Nürnberg Abse.
29.03.2020 09:00  SG Quelle Fürth II – SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II. Abse.
28.03.2020 14:45  SpVgg Greuther Fürth III – 1. SC Feucht II Abse.
28.03.2020 13:30  TB St. Johannis 88 ASV Fürth Abse.
28.03.2020 12:30  VfL Nürnberg – 1. FC Nürnberg III Abse.
28.03.2020 11:00  SpVgg Mögeldorf II – SV Wacker Abse.
22.03.2020 14:00  1. SC Feucht II – VfL Nürnberg Abse.
22.03.2020 10:00  SV Wacker – SpVgg Greuther Fürth III Abse.
22.03.2020 10:00  Post SV SpVgg Mögeldorf II Abse.
22.03.2020 10:00  1. FC Nürnberg III – TB St. Johannis 88 Abse.
21.03.2020 10:00  Tuspo Nürnberg – SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II. Abse.
21.03.2020 10:00  ASV Fürth – SG Quelle Fürth II Abse.
15.03.2020 09:30  SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II. – ASV Fürth Abse.
15.03.2020 09:00  SG Quelle Fürth II – 1. FC Nürnberg III Abse.
14.03.2020 14:45  SpVgg Greuther Fürth III – Post SV Abse.
14.03.2020 13:30  TB St. Johannis 88 1. SC Feucht II Abse.
14.03.2020 12:30  VfL Nürnberg – SV Wacker Abse.
14.03.2020 09:30  SpVgg Mögeldorf II – Tuspo Nürnberg Abse.
07.03.2020 10:00  SpVgg Mögeldorf II – SG Quelle Fürth II 0:0
29.02.2020 09:30  SG Quelle Fürth II – SV Wacker 15:0
30.11.2019 10:00  SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II. – SV Wacker 0:3
24.11.2019 10:00  SG Quelle Fürth II – 1. SC Feucht II 3:1
23.11.2019 14:45  SpVgg Greuther Fürth III – SpVgg Mögeldorf II 3:1
23.11.2019 12:30  VfL Nürnberg – Post SV 0:6
23.11.2019 10:00  ASV Fürth – Tuspo Nürnberg 1:0
23.11.2019 09:30  SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II. – 1. FC Nürnberg III 2:2
22.11.2019 17:00  TB St. Johannis 88 SV Wacker 5:1
17.11.2019 14:00  1. SC Feucht II – SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II. 1:1
17.11.2019 10:00  Post SV TB St. Johannis 88 1:2
17.11.2019 10:00  1. FC Nürnberg III – ASV Fürth 2:0
16.11.2019 11:00  SpVgg Mögeldorf II – VfL Nürnberg 0:2
16.11.2019 10:00  Tuspo Nürnberg – SpVgg Greuther Fürth III 1:4
09.11.2019 12:30  VfL Nürnberg – SpVgg Greuther Fürth III 1:7
09.11.2019 11:30  SG Quelle Fürth II – Post SV 3:0
09.11.2019 11:00  TB St. Johannis 88 SpVgg Mögeldorf II 4:5
09.11.2019 10:00  Tuspo Nürnberg – 1. FC Nürnberg III 0:3
09.11.2019 10:00  ASV Fürth – 1. SC Feucht II 4:2
06.11.2019 18:00  1. FC Nürnberg III – 1. SC Feucht II 6:1
03.11.2019 10:00  SV Wacker – ASV Fürth 1:2
03.11.2019 10:00  Post SV – SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II. 6:1
02.11.2019 12:30  VfL Nürnberg – Tuspo Nürnberg 1:1
02.11.2019 10:00  SpVgg Greuther Fürth III – TB St. Johannis 88 1:5
27.10.2019 10:00  SV Wacker – 1. FC Nürnberg III 0:2
26.10.2019 15:00  SG Quelle Fürth II – SpVgg Greuther Fürth III 3:0
26.10.2019 10:00  Tuspo Nürnberg – 1. SC Feucht II 1:3
26.10.2019 10:00  ASV Fürth – Post SV 0:1
26.10.2019 09:30  SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II. – SpVgg Mögeldorf II 2:0
25.10.2019 17:00  TB St. Johannis 88 VfL Nürnberg 2:4
20.10.2019 10:00  SV Wacker – 1. SC Feucht II 5:4
20.10.2019 10:00  Post SV 1. FC Nürnberg III 0:7
19.10.2019 13:30  TB St. Johannis 88 – Tuspo Nürnberg 6:0
19.10.2019 13:00  SpVgg Mögeldorf II – ASV Fürth 3:0
19.10.2019 12:30  VfL Nürnberg – SG Quelle Fürth II 1:1
19.10.2019 10:00  SpVgg Greuther Fürth III – SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II. 6:1
15.10.2019 18:00  TB St. Johannis 88 – SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II. 5:1
13.10.2019 14:00  1. SC Feucht II – Post SV 0:5
13.10.2019 10:00  1. FC Nürnberg III – SpVgg Mögeldorf II 3:5
12.10.2019 14:15  SG Quelle Fürth II – TB St. Johannis 88 6:1
12.10.2019 10:00  Tuspo Nürnberg – SV Wacker 0:2
12.10.2019 10:00  ASV Fürth – SpVgg Greuther Fürth III 1:5
12.10.2019 09:30  SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II. – VfL Nürnberg 2:1
06.10.2019 10:00  SG Quelle Fürth II – Tuspo Nürnberg 8:0
06.10.2019 10:00  Post SV SV Wacker 3:4
06.10.2019 09:00  SpVgg Greuther Fürth III – 1. FC Nürnberg III 3:4
05.10.2019 12:30  VfL Nürnberg – ASV Fürth 1:0
05.10.2019 11:00  SpVgg Mögeldorf II – 1. SC Feucht II 1:0
03.10.2019 10:00  SpVgg Mögeldorf II – Post SV 4:1
29.09.2019 18:30  SV Wacker – SpVgg Mögeldorf II 1:5
29.09.2019 14:00  1. SC Feucht II – SpVgg Greuther Fürth III 0:2
28.09.2019 10:00  Tuspo Nürnberg – Post SV 0:5
28.09.2019 10:00  ASV Fürth – TB St. Johannis 88 1:4
28.09.2019 10:00  1. FC Nürnberg III – VfL Nürnberg 8:0
28.09.2019 09:30  SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II. – SG Quelle Fürth II 1:2
22.09.2019 10:00  TB St. Johannis 88 1. FC Nürnberg III 3:4
21.09.2019 16:45  SG Quelle Fürth II – ASV Fürth 7:0
21.09.2019 12:30  VfL Nürnberg – 1. SC Feucht II 6:1
21.09.2019 10:00  SpVgg Greuther Fürth III – SV Wacker 6:0
21.09.2019 09:30  SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II. – Tuspo Nürnberg 0:0
18.09.2019 18:45  1. FC Nürnberg III – SG Quelle Fürth II 0:3
15.09.2019 17:30  1. SC Feucht II – TB St. Johannis 88 3:6
15.09.2019 10:00  SV Wacker – VfL Nürnberg 2:1
15.09.2019 10:00  Post SV SpVgg Greuther Fürth III 0:5
14.09.2019 10:00  Tuspo Nürnberg – SpVgg Mögeldorf II 0:2
14.09.2019 10:00  ASV Fürth – SGV Nürnberg-Fürth 1883 II. 1:1
Mit Hersbrucker Schweiz