U 13 (D-Jun.) männlich Kreisliga 1 Nürnberg/Frankenhöhe

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. JFG Nördl.Ldkr.Fü. 18 15 0 3 53 67 : 14 45
2. 1. FC Nürnberg III 19 12 4 3 32 55 : 23 40
3. SG Quelle Fürth II 18 11 3 4 33 48 : 15 36
4. TB St. Johannis 88 19 10 5 4 13 40 : 27 35
5. SGV 83 Nürnberg-Fürth II 18 10 1 7 23 50 : 27 31
6. SpVgg Ansbach II 18 9 4 5 20 46 : 26 31
7. 1. SC Feucht II 18 8 5 5 8 35 : 27 29
8. FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 18 4 3 11 -26 28 : 54 15
9. SG TSV Schopfloch/TSV Schnelldorf 18 3 1 14 -50 16 : 66 10
10. Post SV 18 2 2 14 -40 21 : 61 8
11. TSC Neuendettelsau 18 1 2 15 -66 20 : 86 5

22. Spieltag

 
    JFG Nördl.Ldkr.Fü. – 1. FC Nürnberg III 2:0    
    SG TSV Schopfloch/TSV Schnelldorf – FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch    
    SpVgg Ansbach II – Post SV    
    TSC Neuendettelsau – SG Quelle Fürth II    
    1. SC Feucht II – SGV 83 Nürnberg-Fürth II    

21. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Nürnberg III – TB St. Johannis 88    
    SGV 83 Nürnberg-Fürth II – TSC Neuendettelsau 7:0    
    SG Quelle Fürth II – SpVgg Ansbach II    
    Post SV SG TSV Schopfloch/TSV Schnelldorf    
    FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch – JFG Nördl.Ldkr.Fü.    

20. Spieltag

 
    1. SC Feucht II – TB St. Johannis 88 1:1    
    1. FC Nürnberg III – FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 8:0    
    JFG Nördl.Ldkr.Fü. – Post SV 6:0    
    SG TSV Schopfloch/TSV Schnelldorf – SG Quelle Fürth II 0:6    
    SpVgg Ansbach II – SGV 83 Nürnberg-Fürth II 0:1    

19. Spieltag

 
    Post SV 1. FC Nürnberg III 1:3    
    TB St. Johannis 88 – FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2:1    
    1. SC Feucht II – TSC Neuendettelsau    
    SGV 83 Nürnberg-Fürth II – SG TSV Schopfloch/TSV Schnelldorf 1:2    
    SG Quelle Fürth II – JFG Nördl.Ldkr.Fü. 1:0    

18. Spieltag

 
    TSC Neuendettelsau – TB St. Johannis 88 2:6    
    SpVgg Ansbach II – 1. SC Feucht II 1:2    
    FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch – Post SV 4:4    
    1. FC Nürnberg III – SG Quelle Fürth II 2:2    
    JFG Nördl.Ldkr.Fü. – SGV 83 Nürnberg-Fürth II    

17. Spieltag

 
    SGV 83 Nürnberg-Fürth II – 1. FC Nürnberg III 3:2    
    FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch – SG Quelle Fürth II 2:1    
    TB St. Johannis 88 – Post SV 3:0    
    TSC Neuendettelsau – SpVgg Ansbach II 0:5    
    1. SC Feucht II – SG TSV Schopfloch/TSV Schnelldorf 2:0    

16. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Ansbach II – TB St. Johannis 88 3:1    
    JFG Nördl.Ldkr.Fü. – 1. SC Feucht II 4:1    
    SG TSV Schopfloch/TSV Schnelldorf – TSC Neuendettelsau 4:1    
    Post SV SG Quelle Fürth II 1:4    
    FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch – SGV 83 Nürnberg-Fürth II 1:3    

15. Spieltag

 
    1. SC Feucht II – 1. FC Nürnberg III 0:2    
    SGV 83 Nürnberg-Fürth II – Post SV 3:1    
    TB St. Johannis 88 SG Quelle Fürth II 1:1    
    SpVgg Ansbach II – SG TSV Schopfloch/TSV Schnelldorf 1:1    
    TSC Neuendettelsau – JFG Nördl.Ldkr.Fü. 0:6    

14. Spieltag

 
    SG TSV Schopfloch/TSV Schnelldorf – TB St. Johannis 88 0:1    
    FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch – 1. SC Feucht II 2:2    
    1. FC Nürnberg III – TSC Neuendettelsau 7:0    
    JFG Nördl.Ldkr.Fü. – SpVgg Ansbach II 2:1    
    SG Quelle Fürth II – SGV 83 Nürnberg-Fürth II 1:0    

13. Spieltag

 
    SpVgg Ansbach II – 1. FC Nürnberg III 2:2    
    TSC Neuendettelsau – FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 2:2    
    1. SC Feucht II – Post SV 7:0    
    TB St. Johannis 88 – SGV 83 Nürnberg-Fürth II 0:6    
    SG TSV Schopfloch/TSV Schnelldorf – JFG Nördl.Ldkr.Fü. 0:4    

12. Spieltag

 
    JFG Nördl.Ldkr.Fü. – TB St. Johannis 88 2:1    
    SG Quelle Fürth II – 1. SC Feucht II 2:0    
    Post SV – TSC Neuendettelsau 2:2    
    FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch – SpVgg Ansbach II 0:3    
    1. FC Nürnberg III – SG TSV Schopfloch/TSV Schnelldorf 4:0    

11. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Nürnberg III – JFG Nördl.Ldkr.Fü. 1:3    
    FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch – SG TSV Schopfloch/TSV Schnelldorf 2:3    
    Post SV SpVgg Ansbach II 1:3    
    SG Quelle Fürth II – TSC Neuendettelsau 8:0    
    SGV 83 Nürnberg-Fürth II – 1. SC Feucht II 1:2    

10. Spieltag

 
    TB St. Johannis 88 1. FC Nürnberg III 2:2    
    TSC Neuendettelsau – SGV 83 Nürnberg-Fürth II 2:9    
    SpVgg Ansbach II – SG Quelle Fürth II 4:2    
    SG TSV Schopfloch/TSV Schnelldorf – Post SV 0:5    
    JFG Nördl.Ldkr.Fü. – FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 6:0    

9. Spieltag

 
    TB St. Johannis 88 1. SC Feucht II 1:1    
    FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch – 1. FC Nürnberg III 2:3    
    Post SV – JFG Nördl.Ldkr.Fü. 0:4    
    SG Quelle Fürth II – SG TSV Schopfloch/TSV Schnelldorf 3:0    
    SGV 83 Nürnberg-Fürth II – SpVgg Ansbach II 3:3    

8. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Nürnberg III – Post SV 3:2    
    FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch – TB St. Johannis 88 2:1    
    TSC Neuendettelsau – 1. SC Feucht II 1:5    
    SG TSV Schopfloch/TSV Schnelldorf – SGV 83 Nürnberg-Fürth II 0:5    
    JFG Nördl.Ldkr.Fü. – SG Quelle Fürth II 1:2    

7. Spieltag

 
    TB St. Johannis 88 – TSC Neuendettelsau 5:2    
    1. SC Feucht II – SpVgg Ansbach II 0:3    
    Post SV – FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 1:2    
    SG Quelle Fürth II – 1. FC Nürnberg III 1:2    
    SGV 83 Nürnberg-Fürth II – JFG Nördl.Ldkr.Fü. 0:5    

6. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Nürnberg III – SGV 83 Nürnberg-Fürth II 1:0    
    SG Quelle Fürth II – FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 5:0    
    Post SV TB St. Johannis 88 0:1    
    SpVgg Ansbach II – TSC Neuendettelsau 3:0    
    SG TSV Schopfloch/TSV Schnelldorf – 1. SC Feucht II 3:5    

5. Spieltag

 
    TB St. Johannis 88 SpVgg Ansbach II 3:3    
    1. SC Feucht II – JFG Nördl.Ldkr.Fü. 1:4    
    TSC Neuendettelsau – SG TSV Schopfloch/TSV Schnelldorf 3:0    
    SG Quelle Fürth II – Post SV 7:0    
    SGV 83 Nürnberg-Fürth II – FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 3:1    

4. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Nürnberg III – 1. SC Feucht II 2:2    
    Post SV – SGV 83 Nürnberg-Fürth II 0:4    
    SG Quelle Fürth II – TB St. Johannis 88 0:1    
    SG TSV Schopfloch/TSV Schnelldorf – SpVgg Ansbach II 1:5    
    JFG Nördl.Ldkr.Fü. – TSC Neuendettelsau 5:1    

3. Spieltag

 
    TB St. Johannis 88 SG TSV Schopfloch/TSV Schnelldorf 4:0    
    1. SC Feucht II – FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 1:0    
    TSC Neuendettelsau – 1. FC Nürnberg III 0:3    
    SpVgg Ansbach II – JFG Nördl.Ldkr.Fü. 2:3    
    SGV 83 Nürnberg-Fürth II – SG Quelle Fürth II 1:2    

2. Spieltag

 
    1. FC Nürnberg III – SpVgg Ansbach II 3:0    
    FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch – TSC Neuendettelsau 6:2    
    Post SV 1. SC Feucht II 0:3    
    SGV 83 Nürnberg-Fürth II – TB St. Johannis 88 0:4    
    JFG Nördl.Ldkr.Fü. – SG TSV Schopfloch/TSV Schnelldorf 9:1    

1. Spieltag

 
    TB St. Johannis 88 – JFG Nördl.Ldkr.Fü. 2:1    
    1. SC Feucht II – SG Quelle Fürth II 0:0    
    TSC Neuendettelsau – Post SV 2:3    
    SpVgg Ansbach II – FSC Franken Neustadt/Aisch 4:1    
    SG TSV Schopfloch/TSV Schnelldorf – 1. FC Nürnberg III 1:5    
Mit Hersbrucker Schweiz