U 13 (D-Jun.) männlich Kreisklasse Neumarkt/Jura Ost

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf 20 15 2 3 79 88 : 9 47
2. (SG) DJK-SV Berg + 3 Vereine 20 13 3 4 44 80 : 36 42
3. (SG) FC Ezelsdorf/Ober- und Unterferrieden 20 13 2 5 29 49 : 20 41
4. (SG) TSV Freystadt/Sulkirchen/Forchheim 20 11 0 9 14 63 : 49 33
5. JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng 20 10 2 8 13 53 : 40 32
6. (SG) DJK-SV Lengenfeld + 3 Vereine 20 9 4 7 16 43 : 27 31
7. 1.FC Altdorf 20 9 3 8 12 50 : 38 30
8. JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. II 20 8 4 8 -1 35 : 36 28
9. TSV Pyrbaum 20 7 1 12 -22 59 : 81 22
10. BSC Woffenbach II 20 2 1 17 -111 8 : 119 7
11. SG Weinsfeld/TSV Meckenhausen 20 2 0 18 -73 25 : 98 6

22. Spieltag

 
    BSC Woffenbach II – (SG) DJK-SV Berg 0:9    
    TSV Pyrbaum – JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng 2:6    
    1.FC Altdorf – SG Weinsfeld/TSV Meckenhausen 6:2    
    JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. II – (SG) TSV Freystadt/Sulkirchen/Forchheim 0:2    
    FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf – (SG) DJK-SV Lengenfeld 4:0    

21. Spieltag

 
    (SG) TSV Freystadt/Sulkirchen/Forchheim – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf 3:1    
    SG Weinsfeld/TSV Meckenhausen – TSV Pyrbaum 5:1    
    JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng – BSC Woffenbach II 2:0    

20. Spieltag

 
    FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf/Ober- und Unterferrieden 2:0    
    BSC Woffenbach II – SG Weinsfeld/TSV Meckenhausen 2:1    
    TSV Pyrbaum – (SG) TSV Freystadt/Sulkirchen/Forchheim 5:3    
    1.FC Altdorf – (SG) DJK-SV Lengenfeld 0:0    

19. Spieltag

 
    SG Weinsfeld/TSV Meckenhausen – (SG) DJK-SV Berg 1:9    
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf/Ober- und Unterferrieden – JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng 3:2    
    FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. II 7:0    
    (SG) TSV Freystadt/Sulkirchen/Forchheim – BSC Woffenbach II 8:1    

18. Spieltag

 
    JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. II – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf/Ober- und Unterferrieden 1:0    
    1.FC Altdorf – FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf 0:5    
    JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng – SG Weinsfeld/TSV Meckenhausen 6:1    
    BSC Woffenbach II – (SG) DJK-SV Lengenfeld 0:8    

17. Spieltag

 
    (SG) TSV Freystadt/Sulkirchen/Forchheim – JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng 5:3    
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf/Ober- und Unterferrieden – SG Weinsfeld/TSV Meckenhausen 6:0    
    JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. II – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf 4:2    
    FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf – TSV Pyrbaum 9:1    

16. Spieltag

 
    1.FC Altdorf – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf/Ober- und Unterferrieden 0:4    
    BSC Woffenbach II – FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf 0:9    
    TSV Pyrbaum – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. II 4:1    
    SG Weinsfeld/TSV Meckenhausen – (SG) TSV Freystadt/Sulkirchen/Forchheim 6:3    
    JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng – (SG) DJK-SV Lengenfeld 3:2    

15. Spieltag

 
    FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf – (SG) DJK-SV Berg 1:2    
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf/Ober- und Unterferrieden – (SG) TSV Freystadt/Sulkirchen/Forchheim 2:1    
    1.FC Altdorf – TSV Pyrbaum 4:1    
    JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. II – BSC Woffenbach II 5:0    

14. Spieltag

 
    TSV Pyrbaum – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf/Ober- und Unterferrieden 0:3    
    JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng – FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf 1:0    
    BSC Woffenbach II – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf 0:10    
    (SG) TSV Freystadt/Sulkirchen/Forchheim – (SG) DJK-SV Lengenfeld 1:3    

13. Spieltag

 
    1.FC Altdorf – (SG) DJK-SV Berg 4:1    
    JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. II – JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng 3:0    
    FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf – SG Weinsfeld/TSV Meckenhausen 7:0    
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf/Ober- und Unterferrieden – (SG) DJK-SV Lengenfeld 1:1    
    TSV Pyrbaum – BSC Woffenbach II 7:2    

12. Spieltag

 
    BSC Woffenbach II – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf/Ober- und Unterferrieden 0:4    
    (SG) TSV Freystadt/Sulkirchen/Forchheim – FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf 1:3    
    SG Weinsfeld/TSV Meckenhausen – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. II 1:5    
    JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf 3:1    

11. Spieltag

 
    JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng – TSV Pyrbaum 1:4    
    SG Weinsfeld/TSV Meckenhausen – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf 0:4    
    (SG) TSV Freystadt/Sulkirchen/Forchheim – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. II 1:0    

10. Spieltag

 
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf/Ober- und Unterferrieden – (SG) DJK-SV Berg 2:1    
    JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. II – (SG) DJK-SV Lengenfeld 1:0    
    1.FC Altdorf – (SG) TSV Freystadt/Sulkirchen/Forchheim 4:0    
    TSV Pyrbaum – SG Weinsfeld/TSV Meckenhausen 5:3    
    BSC Woffenbach II – JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng 0:5    

9. Spieltag

 
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf/Ober- und Unterferrieden – FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf 3:0    
    JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng – (SG) DJK-SV Berg 3:0    
    SG Weinsfeld/TSV Meckenhausen – BSC Woffenbach II 0:2    
    (SG) TSV Freystadt/Sulkirchen/Forchheim – TSV Pyrbaum 3:1    

8. Spieltag

 
    JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf/Ober- und Unterferrieden 0:0    
    JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. II – FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf 0:1    
    TSV Pyrbaum – (SG) DJK-SV Lengenfeld 1:3    
    BSC Woffenbach II – (SG) TSV Freystadt/Sulkirchen/Forchheim 0:6    

7. Spieltag

 
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf/Ober- und Unterferrieden – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. II 2:1    
    FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf 0:0    
    SG Weinsfeld/TSV Meckenhausen – JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng 1:5    
    (SG) TSV Freystadt/Sulkirchen/Forchheim – (SG) DJK-SV Berg 1:4    

6. Spieltag

 
    JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng – (SG) TSV Freystadt/Sulkirchen/Forchheim 5:7    
    SG Weinsfeld/TSV Meckenhausen – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf/Ober- und Unterferrieden 0:3    
    1.FC Altdorf – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. II 4:0    
    TSV Pyrbaum – FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf 0:10    

5. Spieltag

 
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf/Ober- und Unterferrieden – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf 1:0    
    FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf – BSC Woffenbach II 12:0    
    JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. II – TSV Pyrbaum 3:1    
    (SG) TSV Freystadt/Sulkirchen/Forchheim – SG Weinsfeld/TSV Meckenhausen 8:1    

4. Spieltag

 
    SG Weinsfeld/TSV Meckenhausen – (SG) DJK-SV Lengenfeld 0:6    
    (SG) TSV Freystadt/Sulkirchen/Forchheim – (SG) FC Ezelsdorf/Ober- und Unterferrieden 5:2    
    TSV Pyrbaum – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf 6:3    
    BSC Woffenbach II – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. II 1:1    

3. Spieltag

 
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf/Ober- und Unterferrieden – TSV Pyrbaum 3:1    
    FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf – JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng 4:0    
    JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. II – (SG) DJK-SV Berg 3:3    
    1.FC Altdorf – BSC Woffenbach II 1:0    

2. Spieltag

 
    JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. II 2:2    
    SG Weinsfeld/TSV Meckenhausen – FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf 0:9    
    BSC Woffenbach II – TSV Pyrbaum 0:10    

1. Spieltag

 
    (SG) FC Ezelsdorf/Ober- und Unterferrieden – BSC Woffenbach II 9:0    
    FV Röthenbach bei Altdorf – (SG) TSV Freystadt/Sulkirchen/Forchheim 3:0    
    JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. II – SG Weinsfeld/TSV Meckenhausen 3:1    
    1.FC Altdorf – JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng 0:4    
    TSV Pyrbaum – (SG) DJK-SV Berg 3:3