U 13 (D-Jun.) männlich Kreisklasse Neumarkt/Jura Ost

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. (SG) FSV Berngau 22 21 1 0 113 122 : 9 64
2. TSV Pyrbaum 22 15 3 4 41 64 : 23 48
3. JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng 22 14 3 5 40 70 : 30 45
4. (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker 22 13 4 5 43 61 : 18 43
5. TSV 4 Feucht 22 10 5 7 -8 29 : 37 35
6. JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. II 22 9 5 8 8 40 : 32 32
7. SG Weinsfeld 22 7 4 11 -4 35 : 39 25
8. DJK Allersberg 22 7 2 13 -36 28 : 64 23
9. (SG) TSV Freystadt 22 6 3 13 -42 24 : 66 21
10. 1.FC Altdorf 22 6 2 14 -50 34 : 84 20
11. BSC Woffenbach II 22 5 1 16 -41 26 : 67 16
12. JFG Reichswald 9 II 22 2 1 19 -64 15 : 79 7

22. Spieltag

 
    (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker – (SG) TSV Freystadt 2:0    
    JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng – SG Weinsfeld 2:2    
    DJK Allersberg – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf 3:1    
    TSV 4 Feucht – JFG Reichswald 9 II 1:0    
    TSV Pyrbaum – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. II 2:0    
    BSC Woffenbach II – (SG) FSV Berngau 0:6    

21. Spieltag

 
    (SG) TSV Freystadt – BSC Woffenbach II 0:3    
    (SG) FSV Berngau – TSV Pyrbaum 4:1    
    TSV 4 Feucht – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. II 1:0    
    JFG Reichswald 9 II – DJK Allersberg 0:3    
    1.FC Altdorf – JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng 1:0    
    SG Weinsfeld – (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker 0:4    

20. Spieltag

 
    TSV Pyrbaum – BSC Woffenbach II 1:2    
    (SG) TSV Freystadt – SG Weinsfeld 1:0    
    (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf 9:0    
    JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng – JFG Reichswald 9 II 10:0    
    DJK Allersberg – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. II 0:7    
    TSV 4 Feucht – (SG) FSV Berngau 1:11    

19. Spieltag

 
    1.FC Altdorf – (SG) TSV Freystadt 2:3    
    BSC Woffenbach II – SG Weinsfeld 2:1    
    TSV Pyrbaum – TSV 4 Feucht 0:0    
    (SG) FSV Berngau – DJK Allersberg 4:1    
    JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. II – JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng 0:3    
    JFG Reichswald 9 II – (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker 0:1    

18. Spieltag

 
    TSV 4 Feucht – BSC Woffenbach II 1:0    
    DJK Allersberg – TSV Pyrbaum 1:1    
    SG Weinsfeld – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf 1:4    
    (SG) TSV Freystadt – JFG Reichswald 9 II 2:1    
    (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. II 4:1    
    JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng – (SG) FSV Berngau 0:5    

17. Spieltag

 
    JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. II – (SG) TSV Freystadt 2:0    
    JFG Reichswald 9 II – SG Weinsfeld 0:0    
    BSC Woffenbach II – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf 2:3    
    TSV 4 Feucht – DJK Allersberg 2:0    
    TSV Pyrbaum – JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng 1:0    
    (SG) FSV Berngau – (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker 1:0    

16. Spieltag

 
    DJK Allersberg – BSC Woffenbach II 0:2    
    (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker – TSV Pyrbaum 0:0    
    JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng – TSV 4 Feucht 1:0    
    1.FC Altdorf – JFG Reichswald 9 II 4:2    
    SG Weinsfeld – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. II 1:2    
    (SG) TSV Freystadt – (SG) FSV Berngau 0:6    

15. Spieltag

 
    TSV Pyrbaum – (SG) TSV Freystadt 4:0    
    (SG) FSV Berngau – SG Weinsfeld 3:1    
    JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. II – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf 1:1    
    BSC Woffenbach II – JFG Reichswald 9 II 10:0    
    DJK Allersberg – JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng 1:6    
    TSV 4 Feucht – (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker 1:1    

14. Spieltag

 
    JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng – BSC Woffenbach II 3:0    
    SG Weinsfeld – TSV Pyrbaum 3:6    
    (SG) TSV Freystadt – TSV 4 Feucht 0:0    
    (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker – DJK Allersberg 5:0    
    JFG Reichswald 9 II – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. II 0:5    
    1.FC Altdorf – (SG) FSV Berngau 0:7    

13. Spieltag

 
    DJK Allersberg – (SG) TSV Freystadt 1:0    
    TSV 4 Feucht – SG Weinsfeld 2:1    
    TSV Pyrbaum – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf 6:1    
    JFG Reichswald 9 II – (SG) FSV Berngau 0:8    
    BSC Woffenbach II – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. II 1:2    
    JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng – (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker 0:3    

12. Spieltag

 
    (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker – BSC Woffenbach II 2:0    
    JFG Reichswald 9 II – TSV Pyrbaum 0:1    
    1.FC Altdorf – TSV 4 Feucht 1:3    
    SG Weinsfeld – DJK Allersberg 4:0    
    (SG) TSV Freystadt – JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng 1:5    
    JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. II – (SG) FSV Berngau 1:6    

11. Spieltag

 
    (SG) TSV Freystadt – (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker 0:6    
    SG Weinsfeld – JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng 1:3    
    1.FC Altdorf – DJK Allersberg 4:3    
    JFG Reichswald 9 II – TSV 4 Feucht 0:3    
    JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. II – TSV Pyrbaum 2:1    
    (SG) FSV Berngau – BSC Woffenbach II 5:0    

10. Spieltag

 
    BSC Woffenbach II – (SG) TSV Freystadt 1:6    
    TSV Pyrbaum – (SG) FSV Berngau 0:1    
    JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. II – TSV 4 Feucht 1:2    
    DJK Allersberg – JFG Reichswald 9 II 2:1    
    JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf 7:1    
    (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker – SG Weinsfeld 1:1    

9. Spieltag

 
    BSC Woffenbach II – TSV Pyrbaum 0:7    
    SG Weinsfeld – (SG) TSV Freystadt 3:0    
    1.FC Altdorf – (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker 0:1    
    JFG Reichswald 9 II – JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng 1:3    
    JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. II – DJK Allersberg 0:0    
    (SG) FSV Berngau – TSV 4 Feucht 2:0    

8. Spieltag

 
    (SG) TSV Freystadt – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf 3:1    
    SG Weinsfeld – BSC Woffenbach II 2:0    
    TSV 4 Feucht – TSV Pyrbaum 1:3    
    DJK Allersberg – (SG) FSV Berngau 0:4    
    JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. II 0:0    
    (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker – JFG Reichswald 9 II 3:0    

7. Spieltag

 
    BSC Woffenbach II – TSV 4 Feucht 1:1    
    TSV Pyrbaum – DJK Allersberg 4:1    
    1.FC Altdorf – SG Weinsfeld 1:1    
    JFG Reichswald 9 II – (SG) TSV Freystadt 0:1    
    JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. II – (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker 1:1    
    (SG) FSV Berngau – JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng 2:2    

6. Spieltag

 
    (SG) TSV Freystadt – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. II 2:2    
    SG Weinsfeld – JFG Reichswald 9 II 2:0    
    1.FC Altdorf – BSC Woffenbach II 6:0    
    DJK Allersberg – TSV 4 Feucht 0:3    
    JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng – TSV Pyrbaum 2:7    
    (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker – (SG) FSV Berngau 0:3    

5. Spieltag

 
    BSC Woffenbach II – DJK Allersberg 0:4    
    TSV Pyrbaum – (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker 4:3    
    TSV 4 Feucht – JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng 0:4    
    JFG Reichswald 9 II – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf 6:1    
    JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. II – SG Weinsfeld 1:2    
    (SG) FSV Berngau – (SG) TSV Freystadt 12:0    

4. Spieltag

 
    (SG) TSV Freystadt – TSV Pyrbaum 0:6    
    SG Weinsfeld – (SG) FSV Berngau 2:5    
    1.FC Altdorf – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. II 1:4    
    JFG Reichswald 9 II – BSC Woffenbach II 2:1    
    JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng – DJK Allersberg 8:1    
    (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker – TSV 4 Feucht 7:1    

3. Spieltag

 
    BSC Woffenbach II – JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng 1:5    
    TSV Pyrbaum – SG Weinsfeld 1:0    
    TSV 4 Feucht – (SG) TSV Freystadt 2:2    
    DJK Allersberg – (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker 2:1    
    JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. II – JFG Reichswald 9 II 4:1    
    (SG) FSV Berngau – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf 15:0    

2. Spieltag

 
    (SG) TSV Freystadt – DJK Allersberg 2:4    
    SG Weinsfeld – TSV 4 Feucht 2:0    
    1.FC Altdorf – TSV Pyrbaum 1:3    
    (SG) FSV Berngau – JFG Reichswald 9 II 9:0    
    JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. II – BSC Woffenbach II 4:0    
    (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker – JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng 1:3    

1. Spieltag

 
    BSC Woffenbach II – (SG) DJK-SV Oberwiesenacker 0:6    
    TSV Pyrbaum – JFG Reichswald 9 II 5:1    
    TSV 4 Feucht – Gruppe 1.FC Altdorf 4:0    
    DJK Allersberg – SG Weinsfeld 1:5    
    JFG i.d.G. Postbauer-Heng – (SG) TSV Freystadt 3:1    
    (SG) FSV Berngau – JFG Neumarkt Stadt u. Land e.V. II 3:0